Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Jamie Sesay Almere `81 JD Team 1 15,26 -4.1 m/s15,45
2 Milan ten Hacken AV Suomi JD Team 1 15,29 -2.5 m/s---
3 Lucius Bout Phanos JD Team 1 15,37 -4.1 m/s14,81
4 Justin Labrijn Almere `81 JD Team 1 15,38 -4.1 m/s14,58
5 Jeen Hammink Phanos JD Team 1 15,44 -4.1 m/s15,18
6 Vincent Mook Almere `81 JD Team 3 16,06 -3.5 m/s---
7 Eyoël Hiensch Phanos JD Team 1 16,43 -4.1 m/s15,42
8 Bradley Daniels Almere `81 JD Team 1 16,50 -3.5 m/s---
9 Kim Alofsen AV Startba...JD Team 1 16,54 -2.5 m/s---
10 Bas van Groenestein Almere `81 JD Team 2 16,76 -3.5 m/s---
11 Fedor Musil Phanos JD Team 2 16,97 -4.1 m/s16,46
12 Matthijs Valten AV De Spartaan JD 17,06 -4.1 m/s17,52
13 Luciën Moritz Almere `81 JD Team 2 17,32 -3.5 m/s---
14 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland JD 17,48 -2.5 m/s---
15 Tijn Kauffman AV De Spartaan JD 17,53 -4.1 m/s17,05
16 Lauran van Wunnik Phanos JD Team 3 17,55 -4.7 m/s---
17 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem JD 17,56 -2.5 m/s---
18 Junior Roh...c Raalte AV Suomi JD Team 2 17,72 -4.7 m/s---
19 Olek Smits Phanos JD Team 3 17,90 -4.7 m/s---
20 Bart Kneppers AV Suomi JD Team 1 18,26 -4.7 m/s---
21 Ruben-Esli Bojcic AV Startba...JD Team 1 18,52 -2.5 m/s---
22 Lucas Weber KAV Holland JD 18,56 -2.5 m/s---
23 Jesper Heesters Almere `81 JD Team 3 19,06 -3.5 m/s---
24 Sem Brandes Almere `81 JD Team 3 19,16 -3.5 m/s---
25 Sid van Houten KAV Holland JD 19,29 -2.5 m/s---
26 Bryan Kaak AV De Spartaan JD 19,52 -4.7 m/s21,70
27 Fabian Vugts AV Startba...JD Team 2 19,56 -4.7 m/s---
28 Tijn Challa AV Haarlem JD 19,92 -3.5 m/s---
29 Tijs de Kroon AV Haarlem JD 26,01 -2.5 m/s---
Sem Jongenburger Phanos JD Team 2 DNF ---
James van ...ckevorsel Phanos JD Team 3 DNF ---
Tycho van Velzen Almere `81 JD Team 4 DNF ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Lara Owobowale AV De Spar...MC Team 1 12,44 -3.4 m/s11,88
2 Robina Negenman KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 13,14 -3.4 m/s12,50
3 Rosalie Breems KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 13,26 -3.4 m/s12,40
4 Ellis Huistra Phanos MC Team 1 13,80 -1.9 m/s---
5 Hieke Böhm AV De Spar...MC Team 1 13,91 -3.4 m/s12,66
6 Rachel van der Veek AV De Spar...MC Team 1 14,13 -3.4 m/s13,63
7 Marie Visser AV Startbaan MC 14,44 -1.9 m/s---
8 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 14,70 -3.4 m/s13,61
9 Tess Steehouwer Almere `81 MC Team 1 15,18 -3.4 m/s14,70
10 Mette Elgersma AV Haarlem MC 15,52 -6.4 m/s---
11 Jente van den Bergh Phanos MC Team 2 15,65 -1.9 m/s---
12 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer MC 16,02 -6.4 m/s---
13 Machteld Hammink Phanos MC Team 1 16,26 -6.4 m/s---
14 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer MC 16,45 -6.4 m/s---
15 Marise Ravelli Almere `81 MC Team 1 16,47 -2.9 m/s17,50
16 Kiki Chris... Banning AV De Spar...MC Team 2 16,64 -3.4 m/s15,43
17 Lara Cram...n Bogaart AV Startbaan MC 16,68 -1.9 m/s---
18 Doortje Roodenburg AV De Spar...MC Team 2 16,75 -2.9 m/s16,44
19 Lisan ten Hove Almere `81 MC Team 1 17,32 -2.9 m/s16,50
20 Charlotte van Acker KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 17,66 -2.9 m/s---
21 Marthe Welkzijn Phanos MC Team 1 18,08 -6.4 m/s---
22 Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi MC 18,18 -6.4 m/s---
23 Jenna Zaagsma AV Suomi MC 18,32 -2.9 m/s16,85
24 Julia Wit KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 18,65 -2.9 m/s16,00
25 Lotte van der Strate AV De Spar...MC Team 2 19,35 -2.9 m/s18,97
26 Melle Jonker AV Aalsmeer MC 19,50 -6.4 m/s---
Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos MC Team 2 DNF ---
Giulia Battifoglia Phanos MC Team 2 DNF ---
Sofie Ott de Vries AV Startbaan MC DNF ---