Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Bas Meeuwenoord AV De Spartaan JC 2:18,68 2:13,40
2 Jochem van Stijn AV De Spartaan JC 2:21,28 2:18,97
3 Renger Borsboom KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 2:22,72 ---
4 Luco van Bergen AV Startbaan JC 2:23,67 ---
5 Stef Kloos AV Suomi JC 2:27,07 ---
6 Hamza Hammoudi AV Haarlem JC 2:27,76 ---
7 Jelani James Phanos JC Team 1 2:28,14 2:31,00
8 Sjoerd van der Sel KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 2:28,97 ---
9 Pascal Sprenger Almere `81 JC 2:29,80 2:36,83
10 Piter Miedema AV Suomi JC 2:30,70 ---
11 Wester Zaal Phanos JC Team 1 2:31,88 ---
12 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer JC 2:32,04 2:30,97
13 Christophe...an Altena Phanos JC Team 1 2:36,54 ---
14 Guus Tulen AV De Spartaan JC 2:40,62 2:34,45
15 Thom Uittenbosch Almere `81 JC 2:42,43 2:46,18
16 Gregory t Hoen AV Aalsmeer JC 2:43,69 2:45,47
17 Jelle Miedema Phanos JC Team 2 2:44,74 ---
18 Lucien van Erck Phanos JC Team 3 2:45,41 ---
19 Bas van der Laan AV Aalsmeer JC 2:47,91 ---
20 Raphael Winkel KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 2:54,24 ---
21 Joris Gij...Hodenpijl Almere `81 JC 2:58,12 2:57,52
Tristan de Vré Phanos JC Team 2 DNS ---
Ruben Prenen Phanos JC Team 3 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Robin Dreyling Almere `81 MC Team 1 2:28,50 2:27,82
2 Rosalie Breems KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 2:31,39 2:32,80
3 Eveline de Jong AV De Spar...MC Team 1 2:32,98 2:31,64
4 Hannah Olsthoorn AV De Spar...MC Team 1 2:35,08 2:36,03
5 Anna Consten AV De Spar...MC Team 1 2:39,06 2:42,40
6 Doortje Roodenburg AV De Spar...MC Team 2 2:40,30 2:44,13
7 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer MC 2:41,65 ---
8 Nikki Taag KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 2:41,76 2:41,55
9 Annemijn Warmerdam AV De Spar...MC Team 2 2:43,99 2:41,93
10 Inez Bernard KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 2:46,16 ---
11 Lotte Jansen AV Aalsmeer MC 2:46,60 ---
12 Isa van Heezik Almere `81 MC Team 1 2:46,69 2:39,16
13 Lotte van der Strate AV De Spar...MC Team 2 2:49,05 2:51,43
14 Anick Willems Phanos MC Team 1 2:49,76 ---
15 Machteld Hammink Phanos MC Team 1 2:49,91 ---
16 Lisan ten Hove Almere `81 MC Team 1 2:50,80 2:50,75
17 Julia Cra...n Bogaart AV Startbaan MC 2:55,88 ---
18 Jenna Zaagsma AV Suomi MC 2:58,12 3:06,58
19 Maud de Wit KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 3:05,91 2:40,00
20 Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos MC Team 2 3:06,82 ---
21 Ella Cram...n Bogaart AV Startbaan MC 3:15,89 ---
22 Melle Jonker AV Aalsmeer MC 3:24,03 ---
23 Gabrielle Huizenga Almere `81 MC Team 2 3:41,98 3:30,28
Madeleine ...ijmaijers Phanos MC Team 2 DNS ---
Marit Visser KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 DNS 2:50,00
Noëly Baan Phanos MC Team 1 DNF ---