Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Keitharo ...sterwolde Almere `81 JC 18,57 -2.2 m/s18,50
2 Bas Meeuwenoord AV De Spartaan JC 18,78 -2.2 m/s18,97
3 Benjamin van Altena Phanos JC Team 1 19,33 -1.1 m/s---
4 Marijn Sluis AV Suomi JC 19,45 +0.1 m/s---
5 Luuk Meesters KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 19,53 -1.8 m/s---
6 Julian van Meggelen AV De Spartaan JC 19,69 -2.2 m/s19,34
7 Stef Kloos AV Suomi JC 19,98 -1.8 m/s---
8 Kaj Casias Phanos JC Team 1 20,17 -1.1 m/s---
9 Ben Combee Phanos JC Team 1 20,27 -1.1 m/s---
10 Harm Steehouwer KAV Hollan...JC Team 1 20,49 -1.8 m/s---
11 Lucien van Erck Phanos JC Team 3 21,04 +0.1 m/s---
12 Sven Hazenoot AV De Spartaan JC 21,21 -2.2 m/s20,30
13 Renger Borsboom KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 21,28 -2.2 m/s---
14 Daan Schuirink Phanos JC Team 3 22,32 +0.1 m/s---
15 Luco van Bergen AV Startbaan JC 22,49 -1.8 m/s---
16 Zeger Hapels AV Aalsmeer JC 22,71 -1.1 m/s---
17 Kiran Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer JC 23,24 -1.1 m/s---
18 Peer van der Wees Phanos JC Team 2 23,54 +0.1 m/s---
19 Joris Gij...Hodenpijl Almere `81 JC 24,01 -2.2 m/s21,50
20 Rik Apeldoorn KAV Hollan...JC Team 2 26,73 -1.8 m/s---
Cedric van Esveld Phanos JC Team 2 DNS ---
Jeroen van Maasacker AV Startbaan JC DNF ---
Hamza Hammoudi AV Haarlem JC DNF ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Lara Owobowale AV De Spar...MC Team 1 19,92 -3.0 m/s19,44
2 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven AV De Spar...MC Team 1 20,40 -3.0 m/s20,08
3 Megan de Ruiter AV Startbaan MC 20,55 -3.2 m/s---
4 Isa Bijlsma Almere `81 MC Team 1 21,01 -3.0 m/s20,99
5 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 21,44 -3.0 m/s20,90
6 Rachel van der Veek AV De Spar...MC Team 1 21,48 -0.3 m/s21,64
7 Julia Arlotti KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 21,84 -3.0 m/s21,09
8 Kim Gaus AV De Spar...MC Team 2 22,04 -0.3 m/s21,85
9 Jerrely Bartelink Almere `81 MC Team 1 22,27 -3.0 m/s21,00
10 Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 22,29 -0.3 m/s21,80
11 Anisha Kanhai AV Startbaan MC 22,36 -4.3 m/s---
12 Marthe Welkzijn Phanos MC Team 1 22,47 -3.2 m/s---
13 Lotte van der Strate AV De Spar...MC Team 2 22,48 -4.3 m/s22,73
14 Milou Overbeek Almere `81 MC Team 1 22,55 -0.3 m/s21,20
15 Anick Willems Phanos MC Team 1 22,57 -3.2 m/s---
16 Micky Bek AV Aalsmeer MC 23,02 -4.6 m/s---
17 Mette Drenth AV Suomi MC 23,28 -4.6 m/s---
18 Charlotte van Acker KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 23,46 -4.3 m/s---
19 Mette Lacroix Almere `81 MC Team 2 23,53 -0.3 m/s22,00
20 Sophie Koot AV De Spar...MC Team 2 24,11 -4.3 m/s22,06
21 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer MC 24,33 -4.6 m/s---
22 Renee Zwijnenburg AV Startbaan MC 24,71 -4.3 m/s---
23 Charlotte Veen KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 25,32 -4.3 m/s22,50
24 Julia Hoekstra AV Aalsmeer MC 27,55 -4.6 m/s---
Roos Schotanus KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 DNS 21,90
Hannah van Leeuwen Phanos MC Team 2 DNF ---
Miroe Ondaan Phanos MC Team 2 DNF ---
Wafae Hammoudi AV Haarlem MC DNF ---