Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Max van Liempdt Almere `81 JD Team 1 3:06,05 3:16,00
2 Maël Plasschaert Almere `81 JD Team 1 3:06,89 3:05,90
3 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos JD Team 1 3:09,53 3:11,00
4 Anthon Croockewit Phanos JD Team 1 3:17,28 3,15
5 Tim Weber Almere `81 JD Team 2 3:18,26 3:22,35
6 Djimon de Groot Almere `81 JD Team 1 3:18,55 3:20,00
7 Eyoël Hiensch Phanos JD Team 1 3:22,10 3:21,00
8 Fedor Musil Phanos JD Team 2 3:23,84 3:30,00
9 Roan Bijlmer Phanos JD Team 2 3:34,11 3:30,00
10 Rick van Heezik Almere `81 JD Team 2 3:35,49 ---
11 Jarique Hazel AV De Spartaan JD 3:35,75 3:40,36
12 Bas van Groenestein Almere `81 JD Team 2 3:39,28 ---
13 Tom Schutterop AV Startba...JD Team 2 3:41,13 ---
14 Sven Tesselaar AV Suomi JD Team 1 3:42,94 ---
15 Ezequiel Bolsman Phanos JD Team 3 3:43,80 ---
16 Lauran van Wunnik Phanos JD Team 3 3:47,13 ---
17 Benedict van Erp KAV Holland JD 3:48,12 ---
18 Dimitris Nieuwland Phanos JD Team 3 3:50,18 ---
19 Bryan Kaak AV De Spartaan JD 3:50,73 3:59,24
20 Yannick Vollaard KAV Holland JD 3:50,99 ---
21 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland JD 3:51,67 ---
22 Sem Brandes Almere `81 JD Team 3 3:55,36 ---
23 Justin de Groot AV De Spartaan JD 3:56,29 3:53,58
24 Jesse Elmers AV Startba...JD Team 1 3:59,23 ---
25 Tijn Challa AV Haarlem JD 4:20,51 ---
26 Hessel de Bock Almere `81 JD Team 3 4:22,76 ---
27 Tijmen Veldman AV Startba...JD Team 1 4:26,32 ---
28 Koen de Jong AV Suomi JD Team 2 4:27,50 4:20,25
29 Stijn Prent Almere `81 JD Team 4 4:32,68 ---
30 Luca Prins Almere `81 JD Team 4 4:34,73 ---
31 Noah Hartog AV Haarlem JD 4:43,29 ---
Lucas van Haren AV Suomi JD Team 1 DNS ---
Melcher Smit AV Startba...JD Team 2 DNS ---
Daniel de Vries AV Haarlem JD DNS ---
Daniel Dammers Almere `81 JD Team 4 DNS ---
Finn Hermens Almere `81 JD Team 3 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tamar Veltman Almere `81 MD Team 1 3:09,39 3:03,85
2 Mandy Duinkerken AV De Spar...MD Team 1 3:29,18 3:21,45
3 Sarah van Tuijl Almere `81 MD Team 1 3:31,36 3:26,35
4 Phebe Goedhart AV De Spar...MD Team 1 3:35,60 3:35,56
5 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel AV De Spar...MD Team 1 3:35,82 3:39,46
6 Eva Hoogewerf KAV Holland MD 3:37,39 ---
7 Veerle Verbeek Phanos MD Team 1 3:38,18 3:39,00
8 Izzy Erdmann Phanos MD Team 1 3:41,20 3:45,00
9 Maria Kuipers Phanos MD Team 1 3:42,73 3:40,00
10 Jasmijn Welling AV Startba...MD Team 1 3:43,06 ---
11 Alyssa Riksen AV De Spar...MD Team 2 3:48,88 3:54,40
12 Elle Meijer Almere `81 MD Team 3 3:49,84 3:46,04
13 Cilia van Kessel AV Suomi MD 3:52,79 3:57,77
14 Esmée Roelants Phanos MD Team 2 3:53,24 3:52,00
15 Manar el Hajjioui Almere `81 MD Team 2 3:55,10 ---
16 Madelief van der Tak Almere `81 MD Team 4 3:56,93 3:49,49
17 Madelon Bouwman AV Suomi MD 4:01,24 3:59,28
18 Iris Hulsbosch AV De Spar...MD Team 2 4:01,42 4:25,30
19 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland MD 4:06,36 ---
20 Lois Donkers Almere `81 MD Team 3 4:08,89 ---
21 Gali Overduijn Almere `81 MD Team 2 4:09,40 ---
22 Lisette Steenman Almere `81 MD Team 4 4:10,14 ---
23 Vera Tegelaar Almere `81 MD Team 4 4:12,48 ---
24 Bodil Wergius Phanos MD Team 2 4:12,71 3:59,00
25 Marloes Buijs Phanos MD Team 3 4:14,57 3:56,00
26 Romaysa Bouzamour Almere `81 MD Team 6 4:20,38 ---
27 Morgane den Uyl AV Startba...MD Team 2 4:21,62 ---
28 Elodie Jansen Almere `81 MD Team 6 4:21,78 ---
29 Sherisce Aloewel Almere `81 MD Team 2 4:22,63 ---
30 Amira de Mees Almere `81 MD Team 5 4:25,63 ---
31 Celista Ruchtie Almere `81 MD Team 3 4:28,66 ---
32 Shera Bleeker Almere `81 MD Team 1 4:29,53 ---
33 Isa de Boer Phanos MD Team 3 4:32,52 ---
Mare Bödecker Phanos MD Team 3 DNF ---
Philine Kruijver AV Startba...MD Team 2 DNF ---