Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Dave Boamah AV Feniks JD Team 1 10,88 +2.8 m/s10,78 639
2 Thomas Jellema AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 1 10,90 +2.8 m/s11,41 635
3 Milo de Langen AV Feniks JD Team 1 10,98 +2.8 m/s11,54 622
4 Stef de Jong SAV JD 11,03 +2.8 m/s11,43 614
5 Daan van der Vliet AV 1923 JD Team 1 11,15 +2.8 m/s11,20 594
6 Amar Wong AV Feniks JD Team 1 11,32 +2.8 m/s11,47 0
7 Daan Post AV 1923 JD Team 3 11,54 +2.1 m/s--- 534
8 Niels Rewijk AKU JD 11,63 +2.1 m/s--- 520
9 Revalino Adang AAC JD 11,67 +1.9 m/s11,62 515
10 Sander Buikman AV Edam JD 11,81 +2.1 m/s--- 494
11 Joël Mondria AV Atos JD Team 1 11,82 +1.5 m/s--- 493
12 Vincent Roberts AV Feniks JD Team 2 11,86 +1.9 m/s12,23 487
13 Robin Almekinders AAC JD 11,91 +1.7 m/s--- 480
14 Tobias van Belle AV 1923 JD Team 1 11,97 +1.7 m/s--- 472
15 Nino Feller AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 1 12,09 +1.9 m/s12,26 455
15 Primo Burgstra AV 1923 JD Team 2 12,09 +0.3 m/s--- 455
17 Emiel Joosten AV Edam JD 12,21 +2.1 m/s--- 439
18 Isar Overes AKU JD 12,22 +1.5 m/s--- 438
19 Hidde Oppers AV 1923 JD Team 1 12,30 +0.3 m/s--- 0
20 Jona Wong Chung AV 1923 JD Team 2 12,45 +0.3 m/s--- 408
20 Alessio Rimedia AV Atos JD Team 1 12,45 +1.7 m/s--- 408
22 Tristan Valkenburg AV Feniks JD Team 2 12,50 +1.7 m/s--- 401
23 Kay Ruiter SAV JD 12,57 +1.9 m/s12,49 392
24 Jesse Bon AV Feniks JD Team 2 12,62 +1.9 m/s12,30 0
25 Gilles van Arkel AV 1923 JD Team 3 12,73 +0.3 m/s--- 372
26 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam JD 12,76 +2.1 m/s--- 0
27 Tom Oosterhuis AV 1923 JD Team 3 12,95 +0.3 m/s--- 0
28 Hedde-Jan Damen AAC JD 13,00 +1.5 m/s12,98 0
29 Luca van der Nooy AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 2 13,07 +1.5 m/s13,04 332
30 Ties Arensman AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 1 13,46 +1.9 m/s12,97 0
Ivan Chan AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 2 DNS 13,86 0
Romano Guellai AV Atos JD Team 2 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Shaquata King AV Feniks MC 10,15 +0.9 m/s10,17 770
2 Eva Dijkstra AV 1923 MC Team 1 10,60 +0.9 m/s10,90 687
3 Sarah Itiola AV Feniks MC 10,64 +0.9 m/s10,98 680
4 Cheferny Bobson AAC MC 10,76 +0.9 m/s10,90 659
5 Evelyn Imafidon AV Feniks MC 11,23 +0.9 m/s11,35 0
6 Shauna van Dongeren SAV MC Team 1 11,26 +0.9 m/s11,38 577
7 Daphne Buikman AV Edam MC 11,27 +1.7 m/s--- 575
8 Caya de Graaf AV Edam MC 11,41 +2.3 m/s--- 553
9 Lisa de Boer AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 11,44 +2.3 m/s--- 549
10 Lois de la Mar AV 1923 MC Team 1 11,52 +0.9 m/s11,80 537
11 Linda van der Klei AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 11,69 +2.3 m/s--- 512
12 Denise Overweel AV 1923 MC Team 1 11,74 +0.9 m/s11,70 0
13 Aerin Gaston AV 1923 MC Team 2 11,92 +0.9 m/s12,00 479
14 Megan Corzilius AV Zaanland MC 11,95 +2.3 m/s--- 475
15 Melissa Jansen AKU MC 11,98 +1.7 m/s--- 470
15 Luna Braas SAV MC Team 1 11,98 +0.9 m/s11,81 470
17 Ilse Cornelisse AV Zaanland MC 12,05 +2.3 m/s--- 461
18 Sharita Oor AV Edam MC 12,08 +1.7 m/s--- 0
19 Ilse Boon AAC MC 12,27 +0.9 m/s12,30 431
20 Annika Boogaard SAV MC Team 1 12,28 +1.7 m/s12,84 0
21 Kiki van der Waag AV Atos MC 12,32 +2.3 m/s--- 424
22 Birthe Poot AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 12,34 +2.3 m/s--- 422
23 Ruth Visser SAV MC Team 2 12,52 +0.9 m/s12,20 399
24 Amber Wiersma SAV MC Team 2 12,73 +1.7 m/s12,70 372
25 Leonie Braakman SAV MC Team 2 12,86 +1.7 m/s12,98 0
Mellani Goezinnen AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 DNS --- 0
Kelly Luton AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 DNS --- 0
Beyoncé Pina AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 DNS --- 0