Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 60 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Rosaly Zomerdijk AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 8,35 +2.6 m/s8,51 682
2 Sindy de Bruijn AKU MD 8,42 +2.6 m/s8,60 666
3 Charlotte Emanuel AV Feniks MD 8,58 +2.6 m/s8,56 632
4 Nunzia Bos AV 1923 MD Team 1 8,59 +2.6 m/s8,69 630
5 Thyra Terweij AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 8,64 +2.6 m/s8,59 620
6 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 8,81 +1.3 m/s--- 586
7 Jill ingrid Cooman AV Feniks MD 8,84 +2.3 m/s9,02 580
8 Laura van Langen SAV MD Team 1 8,98 +2.3 m/s9,08 553
9 Isairis C...llo Feliz AV Feniks MD 9,01 +1.8 m/s9,61 0
10 Janlie Juckers SAV MD Team 2 9,05 +1.8 m/s9,75 539
11 Lola Nat AV 1923 MD Team 1 9,09 +2.0 m/s9,30 532
12 Anouk van der Kuur AAC MD 9,11 +2.3 m/s9,19 528
13 Ella Mosselman SAV MD Team 1 9,13 +2.6 m/s8,84 524
14 Tessa Beugelink AAC MD 9,16 +2.0 m/s9,26 519
15 Esmée Rossenaar AV Edam MD 9,18 +0.6 m/s--- 515
16 Eline Mast AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 9,19 +2.3 m/s9,16 0
17 Ella van der Velde SAV MD Team 1 9,23 +2.0 m/s9,41 0
18 Tharissa Palma AAC MD 9,24 +2.3 m/s9,23 0
19 Sarah Koper AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 9,25 +0.6 m/s--- 503
20 Liv de Haas AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 9,64 +1.4 m/s--- 0
21 Djeedy Manhoef AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 9,66 +2.0 m/s9,41 432
22 Anouk Tol AV Edam MD 9,82 +0.6 m/s--- 406
22 Chiara Linschoten AC Waterland MD 9,82 +1.8 m/s10,27 406
24 Gina den Haan AKU MD 9,90 +1.4 m/s--- 394
25 Elisa Babucci AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 10,01 +1.8 m/s9,92 376
26 Meinou Janssen AV Atos MD 10,15 +2.0 m/s--- 355
27 Marit Gerretsen AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 10,17 +1.8 m/s10,10 0
28 Evy Spanjer AKU MD 10,18 +1.4 m/s--- 0
29 Iris Grit AV 1923 MD Team 2 10,21 +2.0 m/s--- 346
30 Anne Bod AV Atos MD 10,24 +2.0 m/s--- 342
31 Emma Fransen AC Waterland MD 10,33 +1.4 m/s10,60 329
32 Evelijn va...er Maeden AV Zaanlan...MD Team 2 10,61 +2.0 m/s--- 290
Caitlin Wals AV Edam MD DNS --- 0
Lotte Faas AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 3 DNS 11,01 0
Esther Wolff AV Zaanlan...MD Team 2 DNS 9,61 0
Dina Ahdid AV Atos MD DNS --- 0
Anne van Dijk AC Waterland MD DNS 9,22 0
  • Meisjes Junior D