Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Bereket Petersen AV `56 AV `56 JC Team 1 2:05,18 --- 845
2 Norbert Weijenberg Spado Spado JC Team 1 2:06,36 --- 829
3 Bezuayehu Petersen AV `56 AV `56 JC Team 1 2:11,55 --- 762
4 Jort Benz SPOB AV Spirit ...JC Team 1 2:18,20 --- 682
5 Menno van den Broek DJA DJA JC 2:19,24 --- 671
6 Job Visscher Spado Spado JC Team 2 2:21,17 --- 649
7 Thieu van den Bergh THOR THOR JC 2:21,19 --- 649
8 Niels van Tuil AV `56 AV `56 JC Team 1 2:21,21 --- 0
9 Matthijs Verbeek Spado Spado JC Team 1 2:25,94 --- 599
10 Wouter Schets AV `56 AV `56 JC Team 2 2:26,10 --- 598
11 Matthijs Roos AV `56 AV `56 JC Team 2 2:29,18 --- 567
12 Jarno Jansen SPOB AV Spirit ...JC Team 1 2:29,39 --- 565
13 Mees Verbrugge AV `56 AV `56 JC Team 2 2:29,94 --- 0
14 Stan de Deugd Spado Spado JC Team 1 2:33,52 --- 0
15 Jasper de Jong SV Diomedon SV Diomedon JC 2:33,65 --- 525
16 Jan Munning SPOB AV Spirit ...JC Team 2 2:35,09 --- 512
17 Sam Schrauwen DJA DJA JC 2:36,46 --- 499
18 Rick van B...wershaven Spado Spado JC Team 2 2:37,05 --- 494
19 Atri Gerrits THOR THOR JC 2:38,37 --- 483
20 Elmer Janssens Spado Spado JC Team 2 2:40,26 --- 0
21 Vince Konings THOR THOR JC 2:44,88 --- 0
22 Willem Bosch SPOB AV Spirit ...JC Team 2 2:55,99 --- 346
Jamile Errahmouni DJA DJA JC DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Meike Verdaasdonk Spado Spado MC 2:28,02 --- 578
2 Ruchama Houtzager Delta Sport Delta Sport MC 2:34,68 --- 515
3 Iris Heikoop Delta Sport Delta Sport MC 2:35,93 --- 504
4 Ankie Vermeeren DJA DJA MC 2:36,34 --- 500
5 Sophie Kenis DJA DJA MC 2:36,44 --- 500
6 Sterre Kerstens THOR THOR MC Team 1 2:37,16 --- 493
7 Frouke Benz SPOB AV Spirit ...erland MC 2:38,09 --- 485
8 Neeltje Lodiers THOR THOR MC Team 1 2:39,11 --- 476
9 Tessa Mertens DJA DJA MC 2:39,97 --- 0
10 Bente de Baat Spado Spado MC 2:44,59 --- 431
11 Marit van Bergen THOR THOR MC Team 2 2:52,97 --- 367
12 Britt Louisse THOR THOR MC Team 2 2:56,24 --- 344
13 Maud Pellaers AV `56 AV `56 MC 2:56,28 --- 344
14 Lara van der Klugt THOR THOR MC Team 1 2:59,16 --- 0
15 Charlotte ... Kesteren SPOB AV Spirit ...erland MC 3:05,83 --- 281
16 Anne Lagerwerf SPOB AV Spirit ...erland MC 3:20,15 --- 0