Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Robin van Opstal SPOB AV Spirit ...JC Team 1 18,78 +0.6 m/s--- 737
2 Jasper van Amerongen SPOB AV Spirit ...JC Team 1 19,55 +0.5 m/s--- 660
3 Sjoerd Verhelst THOR THOR JC 19,66 +0.5 m/s--- 650
4 Menno van den Broek DJA DJA JC 19,71 +0.6 m/s--- 645
5 Job van Belzen AV `56 AV `56 JC Team 1 19,94 -0.2 m/s--- 624
6 Sebastiaan Philipse AV `56 AV `56 JC Team 1 20,15 --- 605
6 Norbert Weijenberg Spado Spado JC Team 1 20,15 --- 605
8 Marvin Lamers THOR THOR JC 20,23 -0.2 m/s--- 598
9 Jip Haest Spado Spado JC Team 1 20,68 +0.6 m/s--- 559
10 Floris Otterman Spado Spado JC Team 1 20,74 +0.6 m/s--- 0
11 Yannick Velthuyzen SPOB AV Spirit ...JC Team 2 21,02 +0.6 m/s--- 530
12 Jan Munning SPOB AV Spirit ...JC Team 2 21,17 +0.5 m/s--- 518
13 Youri de Wit DJA DJA JC 21,23 +0.6 m/s--- 513
14 Koen Slabbenkoorn Spado Spado JC Team 2 21,24 +0.5 m/s--- 512
15 Jos Aardoom Groene Ster AV Groene Ster JC 21,47 -0.2 m/s--- 494
16 Tom Dijkstra THOR THOR JC 22,64 --- 0
17 Elmer Janssens Spado Spado JC Team 2 23,03 --- 379
18 Jelle Derks Groene Ster AV Groene Ster JC 23,23 --- 366
19 Mees Verbrugge AV `56 AV `56 JC Team 2 23,33 -0.2 m/s--- 359
20 Daan Vermeeren DJA DJA JC 25,22 +0.5 m/s--- 0
21 Jense Seesing SV Diomedon SV Diomedon JC 27,05 -0.2 m/s--- 144
Bezuayehu Petersen AV `56 AV `56 JC Team 1 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Amy Hasselton THOR THOR MC Team 1 20,13 +1.2 m/s--- 607
2 Ankie Vermeeren DJA DJA MC 20,63 +1.2 m/s--- 563
3 Denise van de Linde SPOB AV Spirit ...erland MC 21,15 +1.1 m/s--- 520
4 Cordulle Vanthillo Spado Spado MC 21,25 +1.1 m/s--- 512
5 Ruchama Houtzager Delta Sport Delta Sport MC 21,29 +1.2 m/s--- 508
6 Tessa Marijnissen Spado Spado MC 21,45 +1.1 m/s--- 496
7 Emie Beurkens SV Diomedon SV Diomedon MC 21,56 +1.7 m/s--- 487
8 Anique van Klinken Delta Sport Delta Sport MC 21,76 +1.1 m/s--- 471
9 Marit van den Bosch Spado Spado MC 21,80 +1.1 m/s--- 0
10 Frouke Benz SPOB AV Spirit ...erland MC 21,86 +1.1 m/s--- 464
11 Marit Waterman THOR THOR MC Team 1 21,89 +0.9 m/s--- 461
12 Esmee Lamers THOR THOR MC Team 1 22,09 +1.7 m/s--- 0
13 Vivy Verstegen THOR THOR MC Team 2 22,18 +1.7 m/s--- 440
14 Iris Heikoop Delta Sport Delta Sport MC 22,21 +1.2 m/s--- 0
15 Mirte Hereijgers DJA DJA MC 22,25 +1.2 m/s--- 435
16 Evy van Daalen AV `56 AV `56 MC 22,28 +1.2 m/s--- 432
17 Meau Kort THOR THOR MC Team 2 23,03 +0.9 m/s--- 379
18 Lieke van der Made THOR THOR MC Team 2 23,05 +1.7 m/s--- 0
19 Nicky van Rijswijk Groene Ster AV Groene Ster MC 23,85 +0.9 m/s--- 325
20 An Heijmans SPOB AV Spirit ...erland MC 24,63 +0.9 m/s--- 0
21 Marit Nuis Groene Ster AV Groene Ster MC 25,38 +1.7 m/s--- 233
Isabelle v...der Molen SCSP AV Scheldesport MC DNS --- 0