Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Ernson van den Bos THOR THOR JD 3:02,05 --- 682
2 Jonathan Dobbelaar SCSP AV Scheldesport JD 3:22,27 --- 530
3 Jesse van ...ikkenberg AV `56 AV `56 JD 3:31,71 --- 469
4 Fabio Dudink Spado Spado JD Team 1 3:32,19 --- 466
5 Daan Hultermans Spado Spado JD Team 1 3:37,75 --- 433
6 Axel Linders Spado Spado JD Team 1 3:40,52 --- 0
7 Niels van der Kloot Groene Ster AV Groene Ster JD 3:41,73 --- 410
8 Niels Niewenhuizen SPOB AV Spirit ...erland JD 3:42,07 --- 408
9 Bram Wever THOR THOR JD 3:44,80 --- 393
10 Mink van de Wal SPOB AV Spirit ...erland JD 3:45,91 --- 387
11 Ralph de Maat SCSP AV Scheldesport JD 3:50,47 --- 363
12 Lukas Harthoorn AV `56 AV `56 JD 3:58,71 --- 321
13 Bryan Noordijk SCSP AV Scheldesport JD 3:58,73 --- 0
14 Ryan Karelse AV `56 AV `56 JD 4:07,36 --- 0
15 Jeroen Schepers Spado Spado JD Team 2 4:09,82 --- 269
Roan Knobel THOR THOR JD DNS --- 0
Delano Ververs Spado Spado JD Team 2 DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Eline van Gameren SPOB AV Spirit ...erland MD 3:29,14 --- 485
2 Emma van Acker RK HAV RK HAV MD 3:29,83 --- 481
3 Ilse Goudswaard Delta Sport Delta Sport MD 3:33,98 --- 455
4 Lotte Uij...ewilligen THOR THOR MD 3:39,42 --- 423
5 Tessa Schets AV `56 AV `56 MD 3:43,05 --- 402
6 Isis Bakx Spado Spado MD Team 1 3:49,96 --- 365
7 Emma Meulblok SV Diomedon SV Diomedon MD 3:51,20 --- 359
8 Eva den Exter RK HAV RK HAV MD 3:53,20 --- 348
9 Aimée Gladdinés Spado Spado MD Team 1 3:54,92 --- 340
10 Sanne de Baar AV `56 AV `56 MD 3:55,03 --- 339
11 Puck Malais SPOB AV Spirit ...erland MD 3:56,26 --- 333
12 Isabella Hulsken Delta Sport Delta Sport MD 3:57,70 --- 326
13 Willemijn de Jonge Spado Spado MD Team 2 4:11,75 --- 261
14 Noelle Oirbans Spado Spado MD Team 2 4:17,35 --- 237
15 Cindy Jansen Spado Spado MD Team 2 4:32,51 --- 0
16 Eva Kievits Delta Sport Delta Sport MD 5:45,83 --- 0
Romy van Rijswijk THOR THOR MD DNS --- 0
Yanniek va...roekhoven Spado Spado MD Team 1 DNF --- 0