Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Gijs Hopman AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,20 +2.0 m/s--- 586
2 Mika Brouwer AV DOKEV A...ulowna JD 11,45 +2.0 m/s--- 547
3 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera JD 11,56 +2.1 m/s--- 531
4 Jarno Gilissen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,66 +1.5 m/s--- 516
5 Jeremy van der Mee SV Noordkop JD 11,70 +2.0 m/s--- 510
6 Tijmen Jansen AV DOKEV A...ulowna JD 11,91 +1.9 m/s--- 480
7 Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop JD 11,99 +2.1 m/s--- 469
8 Jens Oosterink AV Trias JD Team 1 12,04 +1.5 m/s--- 462
9 Kevin Steenbakkers SV Noordkop JD 12,08 +1.9 m/s--- 0
10 Quinten van Delft AV Holland...JD Team 1 12,11 +1.5 m/s--- 452
11 Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA JD 12,27 +1.9 m/s--- 431
12 Patrick Marion AV Trias JD Team 2 12,37 +1.9 m/s--- 418
13 Noah Baltus AV Holland...JD Team 1 12,62 +1.9 m/s--- 386
14 Martijn Dijkhuizen AV Hylas JD 12,65 +2.1 m/s--- 382
15 Mats Dekker AV Hylas JD 12,76 +2.0 m/s--- 369
16 Leon Caballer AV Hera JD 12,98 +2.0 m/s--- 342
17 Aris Beers AV NOVA JD 13,00 +2.0 m/s--- 340
18 Jur Groenland AV Trias JD Team 2 13,01 +1.5 m/s--- 339
19 Shaffay Oedai AV Holland...JD Team 1 13,04 +1.9 m/s--- 0
20 Luuk Nijssen AV Hylas JD 13,28 +2.1 m/s--- 0
21 Raoul Lensen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 13,31 +2.0 m/s--- 304
22 Sem Groot AV Trias JD Team 2 13,49 +2.0 m/s--- 0
23 Loek Timmer SAV JD Team 2 13,75 +2.1 m/s--- 256
24 Tom Schoemaker AV Hera JD 13,78 +1.9 m/s--- 0
25 Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 14,05 +1.5 m/s--- 225
26 Niels de Boer SAV JD Team 1 14,84 +2.0 m/s--- 150
27 Justin Hoek SAV JD Team 2 14,97 +2.1 m/s--- 138
28 Fabian Pordon AV Holland...JD Team 2 15,30 +1.9 m/s--- 109
Dylan Walravens AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Britt Ooijevaar AV Trias MC 10,78 +0.8 m/s--- 656
2 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 10,85 +1.3 m/s--- 644
3 Didi Wals AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 10,92 +2.0 m/s--- 632
4 Anke Schoen AV Hylas MC 11,16 +2.0 m/s--- 593
5 Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 11,17 +2.4 m/s--- 0
6 Fleur Ordelman AV Hylas MC 11,19 +2.4 m/s--- 588
7 Amber Hurkmans AV NOVA MC 11,24 +0.6 m/s--- 580
8 Nienke Tool SAV MC Team 1 11,30 +0.8 m/s--- 570
9 Kayleigh Bok AV Hollandia MC 11,45 +1.1 m/s--- 547
10 Melanie Dirker AV DOKEV A...ordkop MC 11,48 +1.9 m/s--- 543
11 Sarah Dekker AV Trias MC 11,57 +0.8 m/s--- 529
12 Nienke Lockx AV Hera MC 11,65 +1.9 m/s--- 517
13 Melanie Zoer AV DOKEV A...ordkop MC 11,81 +1.1 m/s--- 494
14 Lotte van Gerven AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 11,97 +1.1 m/s--- 472
15 Annabel Hermarij AV Hollandia MC 12,04 +1.9 m/s--- 462
15 Sanne Kooijman TAS `82 MC 12,04 +2.0 m/s--- 462
17 Julia Wittebrood AV Hera MC 12,09 +0.6 m/s--- 455
18 Nova Bout AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 12,13 +2.0 m/s--- 450
19 Nina Baltus AV Hollandia MC 12,23 +1.3 m/s--- 0
20 Jessica Buschman AV DOKEV A...ordkop MC 12,28 +0.6 m/s--- 0
21 Kelly van Baar AV NOVA MC 12,37 +1.3 m/s--- 418
22 Leonie Wierenga SAV MC Team 2 12,46 +1.1 m/s--- 406
23 Rosalie Zonneveld TAS `82 MC 12,51 +1.9 m/s--- 400
24 Femke Sikkink SAV MC Team 1 12,52 +0.8 m/s--- 399
25 Anna Vethman TAS `82 MC 12,59 +1.1 m/s--- 0
26 Charon Lak AV Zaanland MC 12,61 +0.8 m/s--- 387
27 Alisia Bruin AV Wieringermeer MC 12,63 +0.6 m/s--- 385
28 Megan Corzilius AV Zaanland MC 12,66 +2.0 m/s--- 381
29 Lola Verhoeks SAV MC Team 2 12,75 +1.9 m/s--- 370
30 Anna Doodeman AV Hera MC 12,85 +0.6 m/s--- 0
31 Mette Volkers AV Hylas MC 13,08 +0.8 m/s--- 0
32 Chimene Schuurman AV Zaanland MC 13,18 +2.0 m/s--- 0
33 Danielle Geel AV Wieringermeer MC 13,57 +2.4 m/s--- 275
34 Carmen van...jngaarden AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 13,60 +1.3 m/s--- 272
Katalin Pol AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 DNS --- 0
Alexandra Kox AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 DNS --- 0
Kaeb Aliy...ngidashet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 DNS --- 0