Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Milan Scheepers AV Unitas JC 2:11,47 --- 763
2 Thijs van Lith Atletiekve...ng ATH JC 2:16,40 2:15,50 703
3 Julian Vrkolf Swift Atletiek JC 2:26,50 2:33,00 594
4 Jurn Strik Lopersgroe...Deurne JC 2:28,99 2:27,38 569
5 Sylvio Mulders AV Achilles Top JC 2:29,02 2:34,00 569
6 Davy Schoeber HAC JC 2:29,68 --- 562
7 Ruben der Weduwen HAC JC 2:29,93 --- 560
8 Fraon Bischoff AV Unitas JC 2:32,47 --- 536
9 Tom Honings Lopersgroe...Deurne JC 2:33,77 2:28,97 524
10 Funs Aerts Scopias Atletiek JC 2:40,00 --- 469
11 Mike van Wouwe Atletiekve...ng ATH JC 2:41,41 2:31,20 457
12 Martijn Jansen Scopias Atletiek JC 2:41,89 --- 453
13 Laurens Verhage AVON JC 2:45,57 --- 423
14 Thijs van den Heuvel Atletiek M...tricht JC 2:50,49 --- 385
15 Finn van Hees HAC JC 2:50,79 --- 0
16 Teun Bakens AV `t Jasp... Sport JC 2:52,00 --- 374
17 Jari Snijders Lopersgroe...Deurne JC 2:54,54 --- 0
18 Matthijs v...er Meulen AV Achilles Top JC 3:02,87 2:50,00 299
19 Nikita Kingma Atletiek M...tricht JC 3:06,95 --- 274
20 Jelle van de Vleuten AV `t Jasp... Sport JC 3:22,51 --- 185
Tymo Janssen AV Unitas JC DNS --- 0
Willem Teunissen AV Weert JC DNS --- 0
Rowan Fonteijn AV Weert JC DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Jette Winkelman AV `t Jasp...MC Team 1 2:36,09 --- 503
2 Channelyn ...rosiussen HAC MC 2:36,10 --- 503
3 Donna Vanwersch AV Achille...MC Team 1 2:40,12 2:50,00 468
4 Denice Jacobs Scopias Atletiek MC 2:40,85 --- 462
5 Jasmijn Gielen AV Unitas MC 2:41,78 --- 454
6 Kirsten Maes AV Unitas MC 2:43,21 --- 442
7 Vera Versteegen Scopias Atletiek MC 2:49,27 --- 395
8 Renee Moers Atletiek M...tricht MC 2:49,58 --- 392
9 Esmée Huijdts Atletiek M...tricht MC 2:50,19 --- 388
10 Violet Willems AV Achille...MC Team 1 2:50,22 --- 387
11 Vera Henning AV Achille...MC Team 1 2:52,58 --- 0
12 Denise Vorsteveld Lopersgroe...Deurne MC 2:52,88 --- 368
13 Esmee Donders ATV Venray MC 2:53,92 --- 360
14 Naoki Hermans Swift Atle...MC Team 2 2:56,17 --- 345
15 Tara Goossens ATV Venray MC 2:57,25 --- 337
16 Aafke Wienen Atletiek Leudal MC 2:58,22 --- 330
17 Fleur Hendriks Swift Atle...MC Team 1 2:58,32 --- 330
18 Pien Postma ATV Venray MC 2:58,45 --- 0
19 Veerle Behnke Scopias Atletiek MC 3:01,79 --- 0
20 Resy van Iersel AV `t Jasp...MC Team 1 3:07,36 --- 271
21 Jasmijn Smid Atletiek M...tricht MC 3:07,46 --- 0
22 Nathalie Pernot Atletiek Leudal MC 3:08,98 --- 261
23 Sophie Halleen AV `t Jasp...MC Team 2 3:09,02 --- 261
24 Kimmy Koerts Swift Atle...MC Team 1 3:11,26 --- 248
25 Marloe Stroeken Swift Atle...MC Team 2 3:13,96 --- 232
26 Nynke Janssen AV Weert MC Team 1 3:15,55 --- 223
27 Ilse Donners AVON MC 3:20,20 --- 197
28 Meike Schaap HAC MC 3:21,25 --- 191
29 Merel Voncken AV Caesar MC 3:21,91 --- 188
30 Esther Di Vincenzo AVON MC 3:22,83 --- 183
31 Iris Gelissen AV Caesar MC 3:25,65 --- 168
32 Laura van Laere STB MC 3:41,71 --- 92
33 Maja Pniewska AV `t Jasp...MC Team 2 3:56,41 --- 31
Floor Vervuren STB MC DNS --- 0