Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Dion Eijssen AV Unitas JD Team 2 3:23,57 --- 521
2 Carlo Schoonen HAC JD Team 1 3:23,68 3:40,83 521
3 Falco Aarts Atletiek M...tricht JD 3:25,07 --- 511
4 Mischa Hermans AV Unitas JD Team 2 3:25,16 --- 511
5 Luc Stappers HAC JD Team 1 3:28,24 3:21,15 491
6 Liam Ernst Scopias Atletiek JD 3:29,77 --- 481
7 Tijn Meuwissen AV Weert JD Team 1 3:31,31 --- 471
8 Danièl Castro AV Unitas JD Team 1 3:34,38 --- 453
9 Gijs van Lieshout HAC JD Team 1 3:38,11 3:31,65 0
10 Lenny Hermans AV Unitas JD Team 1 3:44,37 --- 395
11 Stijn Wolfhagen Swift Atletiek JD 3:46,36 3:40,00 384
12 Teun van Dijk AV `t Jasp...JD Team 2 3:47,15 --- 380
13 Sjoerd Hodiamont AV Unitas JD Team 2 3:47,44 --- 0
14 Teun Nagel AV `t Jasp...JD Team 1 3:48,50 4:01,54 373
15 Tristan van Olffen AV Weert JD Team 1 3:48,87 --- 371
16 Ruben Hermans Atletiek M...tricht JD 3:51,63 --- 356
17 Olaf Neijnens Swift Atletiek JD 3:52,11 3:40,00 354
18 Jip van den Heuvel Atletiek M...tricht JD 3:52,96 --- 0
19 Max van Minnen ATV Venray JD 3:55,54 --- 337
20 Levi Slangen AV Achilles Top JD 3:59,20 --- 319
21 Sierd Coppen AV Weert JD Team 1 4:01,72 --- 0
22 Casper Kunowski AV Unitas JD Team 1 4:05,65 --- 0
23 Sam Eijkenboom AV Achilles Top JD 4:06,27 4:09,46 285
24 Noud Bos AV Weert JD Team 2 4:10,76 --- 265
25 Wytze Hepburn Scopias Atletiek JD 4:11,52 --- 262
26 Martijn Geurts Scopias Atletiek JD 4:11,88 --- 0
27 Lars van der Zanden HAC JD Team 2 4:12,96 --- 256
28 Lucas Pijnenburg HAC JD Team 2 4:39,93 --- 150
29 Roel van Engeland HAC JD Team 2 4:48,69 --- 0
Stefan Clercx AV `t Jasp...JD Team 1 DNF --- 0
Jorn Scheeren STB JD DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Bo Spoor Atletiekve...ng ATH MD 3:28,79 3:25,25 487
2 Fleur Hamers AV Achilles Top MD 3:31,51 3:26,24 470
3 Iris van den Heuvel Atletiek M...tricht MD 3:35,47 --- 446
4 Lizzy Arts HAC MD Team 1 3:38,10 --- 431
5 Marijn van Dooren AV Weert MD 3:39,38 --- 423
6 J'Leeta va...der Sluis AV Unitas MD 3:41,11 --- 413
7 Lina Vercoulen Scopias Atletiek MD 3:43,04 --- 403
8 Eline Prickaerts Atletiek M...tricht MD 3:43,90 --- 398
9 Emma Bijnen HAC MD Team 1 3:46,77 --- 382
10 Isa Verberne Swift Atle...MD Team 1 3:48,53 3:44,00 373
11 Emma Holst HAC MD Team 2 3:51,88 --- 355
12 Xenia Raptis Scopias Atletiek MD 3:51,99 --- 355
13 Indra Ivens Atletiek Leudal MD 3:55,30 --- 338
14 Lieke Rijk Swift Atle...MD Team 1 3:56,81 3:45,00 330
15 Puck Schreur HAC MD Team 2 4:01,67 --- 307
16 Eline Konings Swift Atle...MD Team 2 4:02,10 3:55,00 305
17 Maud Missler STB MD 4:04,73 --- 293
18 Marit Bremers AV Unitas MD 4:05,24 --- 290
19 Maite van Hees HAC MD Team 2 4:06,32 --- 0
20 Laura Claessen Atletiekve...ng ATH MD 4:10,85 3:58,74 265
21 Rianne van...n Eijnden AV Achilles Top MD 4:13,05 4:00,38 255
22 Laura-Lee ...ppeltants AV Unitas MD 4:13,68 --- 0
23 Audrey Reijnen STB MD 4:24,01 --- 210
24 Lieke van Bussel Scopias Atletiek MD 4:25,75 --- 0
25 Anna Coerver STB MD 4:28,40 --- 0
26 Maaike Andringa Swift Atle...MD Team 2 4:44,49 --- 134
27 Evelien Jorissen Atletiek M...tricht MD 4:46,57 --- 0
Tess Goessens AV Caesar MD DNS 3:32,00 0
Camilla van Dinther Lopersgroe...Deurne MD DNS --- 0