Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Millenshen Gerard AV Attila ...ns Team 1 5,93 +0.9 m/s---
2 Teun Peeters Prins Hend...k Jongens 5,92 -0.1 m/s---
3 Sven Roosen Eindhoven ...k Jongens 5,84 -0.2 m/s---
4 Tijn Vaessen Swift Atle...ns Team 1 5,62 -0.2 m/s5,78
5 Luca Janssen AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 5,51 +0.2 m/s---
6 Sjoerd Pastoor AV Sprint Jongens 5,35 +0.1 m/s---
7 David van der Lugt GVAC Jongens 5,28 +0.0 m/s5,28
8 Jaro IJpelaar AV Attila ...ns Team 1 5,19 -1.0 m/s---
9 Remie Geurts AV Unitas Jongens 5,17 -0.1 m/s---
10 Sander Smits Lopersgroe...e Jongens 5,13 +0.0 m/s5,49
11 Bon ter Horst Atledo Jongens 5,03 -0.4 m/s5,21
12 Ole van der Horst Eindhoven ...k Jongens 5,02 ---
13 Loek de Kleijn AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 4,95 -0.4 m/s---
14 Wouter Kuijpers AV Marvel Jongens 4,92 +0.0 m/s5,08
15 Derk Zijlmans AV Spiridon Jongens 4,87 +0.1 m/s---
16 Jochem van Duren GVAC Jongens 4,86 +0.2 m/s4,71
17 Thom van der Klauw HAC Jongens 4,84 +0.4 m/s---
18 Nick Schipperen Scorpio Jongens 4,75 +0.0 m/s---
19 Luuk de Bruijn AV Marvel Jongens 4,74 -0.1 m/s4,83
20 Delano Dresens Typhoon Jongens 4,73 +0.0 m/s---
21 Joppe de Brouwer Swift Atle...ns Team 2 4,55 +0.0 m/s---
22 Daan Verbakel HAC Jongens 4,51 -0.1 m/s---
23 Koen Vermeulen AV Spiridon Jongens 4,44 -1.7 m/s---
24 Jelle van Lamoen Typhoon Jongens 4,24 -1.6 m/s---
25 Robin Klaassen AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 4,15 +0.1 m/s---
26 Bob Blokland AV Attila ...ns Team 2 4,08 -0.7 m/s---
27 Jordi Franssen Lopersgroe...e Jongens 4,00 +0.0 m/s---
28 Brent Manders AV De Keien Jongens 3,74 -0.7 m/s---
29 Lucien Kuijpers Atledo Jongens 3,22 -1.0 m/s---
30 Sander Herckenrath AV De Keien Jongens 2,73 +0.7 m/s---
Yonis Al-Tammar AV Unitas Jongens DNS ---
Thomas Petsch Prins Hend...k Jongens DNS ---
Laurens Handels Swift Atle...ns Team 1 DNS 5,35

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Fleur van der Linden AV Sprint Meisjes 5,08 +0.1 m/s---
2 Djim van den Berg Prins Hend...k Meisjes 4,72 +0.5 m/s---
3 Laurien Theunissen AV Unitas Meisjes 4,56 -0.8 m/s---
4 Lily Wigglesworth AV Achille...p Meisjes 4,51 +0.0 m/s4,63
5 Susan Bekkers AV Attila Meisjes 4,43 +1.0 m/s4,92
6 Fleur Lohman AV Wijchen...es Team 2 4,34 -0.4 m/s---
7 Lonneke Westermann AV Attila Meisjes 4,29 -0.1 m/s---
8 Lara Frijters GVAC Meisjes 4,27 -0.3 m/s4,32
9 Liesje Knelissen Swift Atle...k Meisjes 4,22 +0.4 m/s4,84
10 Marlou Knijnenburg Swift Atle...k Meisjes 4,19 +0.4 m/s4,60
11 Eline Rijzenga AV Sprint Meisjes 4,10 -0.2 m/s---
12 Ankie Habets AV Caesar Meisjes 4,09 +0.0 m/s---
13 Angeliki Nastou Typhoon Meisjes 4,08 +0.0 m/s---
14 Anne-Wil Kroon Typhoon Meisjes 4,04 +0.4 m/s---
14 Laura Mierlo HAC Meisjes 4,04 -0.1 m/s---
16 Fay Kitzen Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 4,02 +0.0 m/s---
17 Emma van de Casteel AV Wijchen...es Team 1 4,00 +0.1 m/s---
18 Alexandra Willemsen AV Achille...p Meisjes 3,99 +0.4 m/s---
19 Anne Roosen GVAC Meisjes 3,97 -0.9 m/s4,26
20 Fleur van de Loop AV Wijchen...es Team 1 3,95 +0.3 m/s---
21 Jorine van Vught Scorpio Meisjes 3,94 -0.1 m/s---
22 Helena Pluimes Scorpio Meisjes 3,93 +0.2 m/s---
23 Nina Scholten Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 3,85 +0.0 m/s4,00
24 Ziggy Birker ACW `66 Meisjes 3,84 +0.7 m/s---
25 Eline Demandt AV Caesar Meisjes 3,71 -0.6 m/s---
26 Eline Willems AV Wijchen...es Team 2 3,57 +0.7 m/s---
27 Anke Jeucken Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 3,56 +0.7 m/s---
28 Mabinty Bangura AV De Keien Meisjes 3,50 -0.4 m/s---
29 Hannah Wichern Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 3,45 -0.5 m/s4,00
30 Lisa Cornelissen HAC Meisjes 3,35 -1.2 m/s---
31 Linda Dortmans AV De Keien Meisjes 3,03 +0.6 m/s---