Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Speerwerpen 700 gram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Julian de Leeuw AV Sprint Jongens 54,60 ---
2 Sjoerd Pastoor AV Sprint Jongens 47,01 ---
3 Bodhy Wijnings AV Spiridon Jongens 41,92 ---
4 Yvar Jansen AV De Keien Jongens 41,86 42,00
5 Phill Pols Atledo Jongens 41,68 ---
6 Stan Ubachs Swift Atle...ns Team 1 37,45 33,91
7 Nigel Van Varik AV Unitas Jongens 37,16 ---
8 Merijn Nolet Prins Hend...k Jongens 36,77 ---
9 Wessel van den Elzen Prins Hend...k Jongens 35,89 ---
10 Daan Leemrijze AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 34,47 ---
11 Sam van Aerle HAC Jongens 32,37 ---
12 Jaro IJpelaar AV Attila ...ns Team 1 32,34 ---
13 Daan Verbakel HAC Jongens 31,48 ---
14 Anday Tekle Swift Atle...ns Team 1 31,34 ---
15 Bob Bugter AV Attila ...ns Team 1 31,29 ---
16 Olivier Korte Typhoon Jongens 31,14 ---
17 Koen van Pelt AV Attila ...ns Team 2 30,44 ---
18 Paul van der Gaag Scorpio Jongens 30,24 ---
19 Joppe de Brouwer Swift Atle...ns Team 2 29,88 ---
20 Olaf van Nuenen Eindhoven ...k Jongens 29,53 ---
21 Niels Smits Typhoon Jongens 29,45 ---
22 Luuk de Bruijn AV Marvel Jongens 28,84 30,05
23 Siem Theelen Swift Atle...ns Team 2 28,61 ---
24 Stan Arts Lopersgroe...e Jongens 28,07 36,67
25 Logan Grellmann Eindhoven ...k Jongens 27,27 ---
26 Gijs Knoester GVAC Jongens 26,94 27,66
27 Wouter Kuijpers AV Marvel Jongens 26,22 33,47
28 Cas van Enckevort Lopersgroe...e Jongens 26,19 ---
29 Patrick Korzilius Scorpio Jongens 26,01 ---
30 Jens Gerrits AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 24,39 ---
31 Rinus Berntsen AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 21,98 ---
32 Brad Raessen AV Spiridon Jongens 21,66 ---
33 Raoel Hahnraths AV Unitas Jongens 19,29 ---
Nick van der Zanden GVAC Jongens NM 20,49

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Speerwerpen 500 gram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Pleun Hutten AV Sprint Meisjes 36,96 ---
2 Eva Nijdam Scorpio Meisjes 36,70 36,97
3 Susan Bekkers AV Attila Meisjes 35,02 42,09
4 Maxime Beverwijk Prins Hend...k Meisjes 31,18 ---
5 Babette Oerlemans Prins Hend...k Meisjes 31,04 ---
6 Anouk Wouters AV Caesar Meisjes 28,53 ---
7 Natasja van Beurden AV Attila Meisjes 28,01 ---
8 Amber de Bruijn AV Wijchen...es Team 1 24,90 ---
9 Louise Beuk GVAC Meisjes 24,69 21,77
10 Silke Peeters Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 23,32 ---
11 Renee Koenigs AV Caesar Meisjes 23,18 ---
12 Sara Rey Swift Atle...k Meisjes 23,09 26,55
13 Anniek Bloemers AV Sprint Meisjes 22,75 ---
13 Karlijn de Jong HAC Meisjes 22,75 ---
15 Eefje van Moorsel Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 22,60 ---
16 Noortje van der Mast ACW `66 Meisjes 22,50 ---
17 Merel Burm Scorpio Meisjes 21,54 ---
18 Isa de Bruijn AV Marvel Meisjes 20,00 22,08
19 Laura de With Typhoon Meisjes 19,95 ---
20 Famke Verstraatten AV Wijchen...es Team 2 19,89 ---
21 Emma Verhoeven Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 19,73 20,00
22 Hanna Jaspers AV Marvel Meisjes 18,66 ---
23 Maare de Visser AV De Keien Meisjes 18,62 20,00
24 Roos Kobus Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 18,22 19,00
25 Lily Wigglesworth AV Achille...p Meisjes 18,20 19,67
26 Anne Sengers AV Wijchen...es Team 2 17,79 ---
27 Amy Brendel AV Unitas Meisjes 16,94 26,12
28 Maud Aretz Swift Atle...k Meisjes 16,44 ---
29 Lisa Galama AV De Keien Meisjes 16,38 ---
30 Lisa Cornelissen HAC Meisjes 15,10 ---
31 Inge Schmit AV Achille...p Meisjes 11,80 13,82