Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rein van Houwelingen Typhoon Jongens 15,59 ---
2 Mattijs Mols AV Attila ...ns Team 1 15,54 ---
3 Florian Wijnen AV Attila ...ns Team 1 14,47 ---
4 Scott Pols Atledo Jongens 13,11 13,65
5 Merijn Nolet Prins Hend...k Jongens 12,24 ---
6 Jorg Kroon Prins Hend...k Jongens 11,95 ---
7 Nick Godschalk AV Unitas Jongens 11,91 ---
8 Jochem Holleman AV Sprint Jongens 11,84 ---
9 Jeroen Rops Scorpio Jongens 11,79 ---
10 Thies Coenen Swift Atle...ns Team 1 11,75 11,64
11 Gijs Wolters AV De Keien Jongens 11,71 12,00
12 Marvin Gooiker AV Spiridon Jongens 10,73 ---
13 Kjell Broos AV Sprint Jongens 10,65 ---
14 Roy Berris AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 10,61 ---
15 Taro Swart AV Spiridon Jongens 10,50 ---
16 Yvar Jansen AV De Keien Jongens 10,13 11,00
17 Sam van Aerle HAC Jongens 9,66 ---
18 Koen van Pelt AV Attila ...ns Team 2 9,37 ---
19 Björn van Rijswick Swift Atle...ns Team 2 9,10 8,61
20 Tom Janss...uwmeester AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 8,53 ---
21 Jan Verschueren Typhoon Jongens 8,27 ---
22 Nick Honings Lopersgroe...e Jongens 7,92 8,89
23 Harm van Son Eindhoven ...k Jongens 7,88 ---
24 Jordi Franssen Lopersgroe...e Jongens 7,48 ---
25 Gijs Knoester GVAC Jongens 7,36 8,06
26 Bart Franssen AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 7,22 ---
27 Sander Grummels AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 6,57 ---
28 Thom van der Klauw HAC Jongens 6,24 ---
29 Lucien Kuijpers Atledo Jongens 5,59 5,36
Joost Sanders Eindhoven ...k Jongens DNS ---
Nick van der Zanden GVAC Jongens DNS 8,09
Luc Gubbels Swift Atle...ns Team 2 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Janneke Pluimes Scorpio Meisjes 13,40 ---
2 Maxime Beverwijk Prins Hend...k Meisjes 12,62 ---
3 Veerle van...er Meulen AV Achille...p Meisjes 11,77 12,51
4 Isa Stommels HAC Meisjes 10,78 ---
5 Fleur Visser AV Unitas Meisjes 10,76 ---
6 Maud van Hoorn AV De Keien Meisjes 10,52 10,40
7 Mabinty Bangura AV De Keien Meisjes 10,42 11,00
8 Tessa Smits AV Sprint Meisjes 10,25 ---
9 Manon Lutt AV Caesar Meisjes 9,78 ---
10 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint Meisjes 9,66 ---
10 Sabine Boonen Swift Atle...k Meisjes 9,66 10,35
12 Robin Cuijpers AV Caesar Meisjes 9,35 ---
13 Inge Schmit AV Achille...p Meisjes 8,83 9,08
14 Kim Peters AV Wijchen...es Team 1 8,28 ---
15 Isa de Bruijn AV Marvel Meisjes 8,20 8,33
16 Natasja van Beurden AV Attila Meisjes 8,18 ---
17 Famke Verstraatten AV Wijchen...es Team 2 7,51 ---
18 Evi van Bladel ACW `66 Meisjes 7,35 ---
19 Hanna Jaspers AV Marvel Meisjes 7,27 ---
20 Emma van de Casteel AV Wijchen...es Team 1 7,17 ---
21 Loes Donders Swift Atle...k Meisjes 7,12 8,23
22 Angeliki Nastou Typhoon Meisjes 7,03 ---
23 Emma Verhoeven Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 6,87 7,00
24 Anke Jeucken Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 6,75 ---
25 Hester Kleuskens ACW `66 Meisjes 6,74 ---
26 Femke Alessie GVAC Meisjes 6,12 6,90
27 Sanne Verstappen GVAC Meisjes 5,97 5,82
Tia Ackermans Scorpio Meisjes DNS ---