Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rein van Houwelingen Typhoon Jongens 47,22 ---
2 Florian Wijnen AV Attila ...ns Team 1 45,47 ---
3 Nick Godschalk AV Unitas Jongens 44,73 ---
4 Scott Pols Atledo Jongens 44,53 41,03
5 Mattijs Mols AV Attila ...ns Team 1 43,39 ---
6 Jeroen Rops Scorpio Jongens 42,47 ---
7 Bodhy Wijnings AV Spiridon Jongens 38,00 ---
8 Remie Geurts AV Unitas Jongens 37,74 ---
9 Jorg Kroon Prins Hend...k Jongens 37,40 ---
10 Gijs Wolters AV De Keien Jongens 36,05 42,00
11 Phill Pols Atledo Jongens 33,48 ---
12 Kjell Broos AV Sprint Jongens 32,92 ---
13 Roy Berris AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 32,31 ---
14 Taro Swart AV Spiridon Jongens 32,30 ---
15 Jaap Miessen AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 30,21 ---
16 August van de Weijer AV Sprint Jongens 29,14 ---
17 Patrick Korzilius Scorpio Jongens 27,58 ---
18 Thies Coenen Swift Atle...ns Team 1 27,30 25,55
19 Sam van Aerle HAC Jongens 23,92 ---
20 Koen van Pelt AV Attila ...ns Team 2 23,07 ---
21 Rinus Berntsen AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 21,91 ---
22 Cas van Enckevort Lopersgroe...e Jongens 19,79 ---
23 Ronan van Dinther Lopersgroe...e Jongens 18,45 ---
24 Sander Grummels AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 18,44 ---
25 Gijs Knoester GVAC Jongens 18,08 16,52
26 Jan Verschueren Typhoon Jongens 17,43 ---
27 Bram Verhagen HAC Jongens 17,20 ---
28 Harm van Son Eindhoven ...k Jongens 16,71 ---
Nick van der Zanden GVAC Jongens DNS 21,22
Luc Gubbels Swift Atle...ns Team 2 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Veerle van...er Meulen AV Achille...p Meisjes 44,02 41,09
2 Janneke Pluimes Scorpio Meisjes 43,24 ---
3 Fleur Visser AV Unitas Meisjes 33,68 ---
4 Helena Pluimes Scorpio Meisjes 29,09 ---
5 Maud van Hoorn AV De Keien Meisjes 27,36 32,40
6 Maxime Beverwijk Prins Hend...k Meisjes 27,12 ---
7 Robin Cuijpers AV Caesar Meisjes 26,29 ---
8 Sabine Boonen Swift Atle...k Meisjes 26,25 26,22
9 Manon Lutt AV Caesar Meisjes 24,78 ---
10 Amber de Bruijn AV Wijchen...es Team 1 23,86 ---
11 Inge Schmit AV Achille...p Meisjes 21,57 23,33
12 Fenna van der Steen AV Marvel Meisjes 21,27 19,86
13 Anne Roosen GVAC Meisjes 21,16 19,45
14 Karlijn de Jong HAC Meisjes 20,97 ---
15 Anniek Bloemers AV Sprint Meisjes 20,66 ---
16 Natasja van Beurden AV Attila Meisjes 20,59 ---
17 Amber Kadmaeroeboen AV Marvel Meisjes 20,41 16,43
18 Fleur van de Loop AV Wijchen...es Team 1 19,04 ---
19 Famke Verstraatten AV Wijchen...es Team 2 18,56 ---
20 Fleur van der Linden AV Sprint Meisjes 18,47 ---
21 Angeliki Nastou Typhoon Meisjes 18,03 ---
22 Anne Sengers AV Wijchen...es Team 2 17,97 ---
23 Loes Donders Swift Atle...k Meisjes 17,50 18,04
24 Hester Kleuskens ACW `66 Meisjes 16,51 ---
25 Nina Scholten Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 15,27 13,49
26 Linda Dortmans AV De Keien Meisjes 14,74 ---
27 Femke Alessie GVAC Meisjes 14,03 15,70
28 Djaane Abdulrahman ACW `66 Meisjes 13,57 ---