Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Robin van Riel AV Attila ...ns Team 1 51,62 53,08
2 Bodhi van Selow Lopersgroe...e Jongens 51,83 53,27
3 August van de Weijer AV Sprint Jongens 54,13 54,21
4 Jasper Janssen Prins Hend...k Jongens 54,54 54,00
5 Pie Meuwissen Swift Atle...ns Team 1 55,70 55,95
6 Rowan Beun AV Unitas Jongens 55,83 57,35
7 Stan Arts Lopersgroe...e Jongens 55,95 55,22
8 Rens Hoogendorp GVAC Jongens 56,13 59,00
9 Jaap Miessen AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 56,83 57,00
10 Floran Thijs HAC Jongens 57,00 57,95
11 Bon ter Horst Atledo Jongens 57,02 1:06,10
12 Stan Ubachs Swift Atle...ns Team 1 57,68 57,93
13 Tijl van Hattum AV Attila ...ns Team 1 57,71 1:01,30
14 Juul Knoester GVAC Jongens 57,87 1:00,00
15 Sven van der Pas Scorpio Jongens 58,07 55,00
16 Alfred Paarlberg Swift Atle...ns Team 2 58,38 ---
17 Logan Grellmann Eindhoven ...k Jongens 59,01 58,70
18 Jelle van Lamoen Typhoon Jongens 59,53 1:00,00
19 Sijmen Doorakkers Atledo Jongens 1:00,21 59,97
20 Wouter Kuijpers AV Marvel Jongens 1:01,02 1:01,17
21 Shurandy Makov AV Attila ...ns Team 2 1:02,38 ---
22 Thomas van Vlerken HAC Jongens 1:02,97 1:10,00
23 Menno Breddels Typhoon Jongens 1:02,98 1:10,00
24 Yannick va...iddelkoop AV Spiridon Jongens 1:05,33 ---
25 Patrick Korzilius Scorpio Jongens 1:05,60 ---
26 Loek de Kleijn AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 1:09,38 ---
27 Brent Manders AV De Keien Jongens 1:11,92 ---
28 Siem Toenders AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 1:12,01 ---
Tijmen Roegies AV De Keien Jongens DNS 1:00,00
Daan van der Velden Eindhoven ...k Jongens DNS 58,20

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Eva Nijdam Scorpio Meisjes 1:00,90 1:02,45
2 Diede Gerdsen AV Wijchen...es Team 1 1:01,81 1:01,00
3 Pleun Hutten AV Sprint Meisjes 1:02,17 59,53
4 Anouk Schonewille AV Unitas Meisjes 1:02,49 ---
5 Julie Jilissen Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 1:03,95 1:03,80
6 Britt Marijnissen AV Sprint Meisjes 1:04,15 1:05,13
7 Bente de Jager Scorpio Meisjes 1:04,76 ---
8 Sophie van Leeuwen Prins Hend...k Meisjes 1:05,09 1:02,00
9 Anne-Wil Kroon Typhoon Meisjes 1:05,42 1:05,00
10 Myrthe Hamers AV Achille...p Meisjes 1:06,10 1:05,35
11 Maud Aretz Swift Atle...k Meisjes 1:06,56 1:07,58
12 Linde Derksen Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 1:06,61 1:05,80
13 Berbel Boymans AV Caesar Meisjes 1:07,15 1:02,40
14 Evy Spierings Prins Hend...k Meisjes 1:07,58 1:05,00
15 Melissa Uranka AV Achille...p Meisjes 1:07,74 ---
16 Noortje van der Mast ACW `66 Meisjes 1:08,24 ---
17 Sterre van... Boogaard AV Attila Meisjes 1:08,91 ---
18 Sara Rey Swift Atle...k Meisjes 1:09,31 1:07,82
19 Fem Bongers AV De Keien Meisjes 1:09,97 1:06,00
20 Caitlin Hibbs HAC Meisjes 1:11,92 1:15,00
21 Lotte de Graauw AV Attila Meisjes 1:13,33 ---
22 Vera Frijters GVAC Meisjes 1:13,80 1:20,00
23 Diede van ...r Vleuten GVAC Meisjes 1:15,25 1:30,00
24 Hanna Jaspers AV Marvel Meisjes 1:15,88 ---
25 Lisa Galama AV De Keien Meisjes 1:24,71 ---
Maeve Zuijlen AV Unitas Meisjes DNS 1:03,13
Silke Peeters Eindhoven ...k Meisjes DNS 58,90