Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tim Verbaandert Eindhoven ...k Jongens 4:14,74 4:12,26
2 Thom Reynders Swift Atle...ns Team 1 4:21,24 4:24,86
3 Jens Peeters Eindhoven ...k Jongens 4:21,37 4:15,00
4 Troy de Juncker AV Attila ...ns Team 1 4:22,27 4:22,90
5 Aron Koning AV De Keien Jongens 4:23,43 4:24,00
6 Jaïr van Winkel Atledo Jongens 4:24,74 4:37,38
7 Jens Gerrits AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 4:25,82 4:26,00
8 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila ...ns Team 1 4:29,00 4:39,58
9 Juul Knoester GVAC Jongens 4:29,39 4:40,02
10 Dirk Roovers AV Attila ...ns Team 2 4:30,55 4:35,62
11 Sven van der Pas Scorpio Jongens 4:34,34 4:50,00
12 Rick Jongen HAC Jongens 4:41,21 4:39,93
13 Rowan Beun AV Unitas Jongens 4:42,14 ---
14 Raphaël ...bbelstein Prins Hend...k Jongens 4:43,32 4:50,00
15 Paul van der Gaag Scorpio Jongens 4:46,43 4:50,00
16 Jasper Weevers Prins Hend...k Jongens 4:49,91 4:59,56
17 Tom Bierings AV Spiridon Jongens 4:51,72 ---
18 Anday Tekle Swift Atle...ns Team 1 4:51,79 4:31,24
19 Koen Terheijden Lopersgroe...e Jongens 4:54,12 4:45,00
20 Floran Thijs HAC Jongens 4:55,27 4:51,35
21 Lucas Poker Typhoon Jongens 4:58,15 4:50,00
22 Loek Schlicksupp Swift Atle...ns Team 2 5:00,92 ---
23 Ricardo Witkamp AV Sprint Jongens 5:04,83 4:55,13
24 Shurandy Makov AV Attila ...ns Team 2 5:07,36 ---
25 Nick Wanten Swift Atle...ns Team 2 5:08,76 ---
26 Robin Klaassen AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 5:10,53 ---
27 Jasper van der Aa AV De Keien Jongens 5:18,18 5:30,00
28 Olivier Korte Typhoon Jongens 5:45,66 4:50,00

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Emmy van den Berg Prins Hend...k Meisjes 4:51,01 5:05,00
2 Roos Kobus Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 5:00,61 4:57,00
3 Esmee Ernes AV Unitas Meisjes 5:10,25 ---
4 Evi van Bladel ACW `66 Meisjes 5:13,14 ---
5 Hanna Kloek AV Sprint Meisjes 5:31,85 5:25,54
6 Sofie Blankers Scorpio Meisjes 5:31,98 5:45,00
7 Romy Samsi Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 5:33,90 5:20,00
8 Vera Trieling AV Wijchen...es Team 1 5:40,16 ---
9 Vera Frijters GVAC Meisjes 5:44,88 5:45,00
10 Sterre van... Boogaard AV Attila Meisjes 5:48,99 ---
11 Lotte de Graauw AV Attila Meisjes 5:52,48 ---
12 Fenna van der Steen AV Marvel Meisjes 5:54,22 ---
13 Marlou Knijnenburg Swift Atle...k Meisjes 5:56,24 5:40,00
14 Kyra Koerts Swift Atle...k Meisjes 5:56,47 5:40,00
15 Janneke Bouten GVAC Meisjes 5:58,36 5:35,00
16 Anne van den Broek AV De Keien Meisjes 5:59,67 ---
17 Naomi van de Wouw Scorpio Meisjes 6:00,31 5:59,00
18 Karlijn de Jong HAC Meisjes 6:18,74 ---
19 Marieke Derksen AV De Keien Meisjes 6:19,88 ---
20 Isa Buddingh Typhoon Meisjes 6:39,59 ---
21 Bibi Ettema AV Achille...p Meisjes 6:57,33 ---