Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Tygo van de Weijer HAC Jongens 11,40 -0.2 m/s11,43
2 Tijn Vaessen Swift Atle...ns Team 1 11,57 -0.2 m/s11,65
3 Millenshen Gerard AV Attila ...ns Team 1 11,83 +0.6 m/s12,44
4 Pim van Bakel Prins Hend...k Jongens 11,84 -0.2 m/s11,96
5 Bodhi van Selow Lopersgroe...e Jongens 11,96 +0.6 m/s12,23
6 Nick Honings Lopersgroe...e Jongens 12,04 +0.6 m/s12,32
6 Ole van der Horst Eindhoven ...k Jongens 12,04 -0.2 m/s12,10
8 Julian de Leeuw AV Sprint Jongens 12,07 +0.6 m/s12,37
9 Mathijs Kromhout Prins Hend...k Jongens 12,10 +0.6 m/s12,52
10 Bon ter Horst Atledo Jongens 12,15 -0.2 m/s11,90
11 David Thommassen AV Sprint Jongens 12,23 +0.6 m/s12,29
12 Stijn van den Broek AV Attila ...ns Team 1 12,30 +0.2 m/s12,74
13 Bjorn Schats GVAC Jongens 12,50 -0.2 m/s12,20
14 Aron Koning AV De Keien Jongens 12,51 +0.2 m/s12,80
15 Derk Zijlmans AV Spiridon Jongens 12,53 -0.5 m/s---
16 Abel Brentjes HAC Jongens 12,60 +0.2 m/s12,63
17 Nick Schipperen Scorpio Jongens 12,80 +0.2 m/s12,94
18 Johan Crins Swift Atle...ns Team 1 12,81 +0.2 m/s12,65
19 Raoel Hahnraths AV Unitas Jongens 12,86 +0.3 m/s---
20 Luuk de Bruijn AV Marvel Jongens 12,98 +0.3 m/s13,20
21 Björn van Rijswick Swift Atle...ns Team 2 12,99 +0.2 m/s12,65
22 Jan Verschueren Typhoon Jongens 13,35 +0.3 m/s---
23 Koen Vermeulen AV Spiridon Jongens 13,36 -0.5 m/s---
24 Jochem van Duren GVAC Jongens 13,40 +0.3 m/s13,20
25 Tom Janss...uwmeester AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 13,45 +0.3 m/s---
26 Bart Franssen AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 13,54 -0.5 m/s---
27 Rinus Berntsen AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 13,72 -0.5 m/s---
28 Bob Blokland AV Attila ...ns Team 2 13,94 -0.5 m/s---
29 Lucien Kuijpers Atledo Jongens 15,49 +0.3 m/s---
Luca Janssen AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 DQ ---
Tunde Adesanya Typhoon Jongens DNS 13,00
Remie Geurts AV Unitas Jongens DNS 12,12
Jelte Hasker Eindhoven ...k Jongens DNS 12,34

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Demi van d...ildenberg Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 12,56 -0.1 m/s12,61
2 Anouk Rensink AV Unitas Meisjes 12,79 -0.1 m/s12,95
3 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint Meisjes 13,00 -0.1 m/s13,05
4 Fleur van Haaren Prins Hend...k Meisjes 13,02 -0.1 m/s12,88
5 Maeve Zuijlen AV Unitas Meisjes 13,13 -0.1 m/s13,24
6 Diede Gerdsen AV Wijchen...es Team 1 13,23 -0.1 m/s13,00
7 Myrthe Hamers AV Achille...p Meisjes 13,45 -0.1 m/s13,64
8 Julie van de Wal Swift Atle...k Meisjes 13,52 -1.3 m/s14,00
9 Laura Vluggen AV Caesar Meisjes 13,54 -0.6 m/s---
10 Maud Waajen Swift Atle...k Meisjes 13,68 -1.3 m/s13,78
11 Anne Hoeke AV Attila Meisjes 13,76 -0.6 m/s---
12 Kim Peters AV Wijchen...es Team 1 14,17 -0.3 m/s---
13 Maare de Visser AV De Keien Meisjes 14,30 -1.3 m/s14,30
14 Eline Rijzenga AV Sprint Meisjes 14,31 -1.3 m/s14,11
15 Caitlin Hibbs HAC Meisjes 14,42 -1.3 m/s14,24
16 Isa de Bruijn AV Marvel Meisjes 14,66 -0.3 m/s---
17 Amber Kadmaeroeboen AV Marvel Meisjes 14,71 -0.3 m/s---
18 Julie Jilissen Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 14,76 -0.7 m/s14,69
19 Aukje Meeuwesen AV Attila Meisjes 14,77 -0.7 m/s15,09
20 Eline Willems AV Wijchen...es Team 2 14,83 -0.3 m/s---
21 Sophie Crawford Prins Hend...k Meisjes 15,01 -1.3 m/s13,70
22 Hannah Wichern Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 15,05 -0.7 m/s15,13
23 Sophie ter Braak Scorpio Meisjes 15,19 -0.6 m/s---
24 Nina den Haan Typhoon Meisjes 15,20 -0.7 m/s15,00
25 Laura de With Typhoon Meisjes 15,26 -0.3 m/s---
26 Eline Demandt AV Caesar Meisjes 15,59 -0.6 m/s---
27 Kim Dekkers Scorpio Meisjes 15,84 -0.7 m/s15,10
28 Diede van ...r Vleuten GVAC Meisjes 15,89 -0.7 m/s18,00
29 Anne Huirne AV Achille...p Meisjes 16,13 -1.3 m/s14,19
30 Lisa Galama AV De Keien Meisjes 16,42 -0.6 m/s---
31 Djaane Abdulrahman ACW `66 Meisjes 16,45 -0.6 m/s---
32 Lisa Cornelissen HAC Meisjes 16,50 -0.7 m/s16,41
33 Sanne Verstappen GVAC Meisjes 18,25 -0.3 m/s18,24
Anne Sengers AV Wijchen...es Team 2 DNS ---