Uitslagen Jongens Junior D2 Speerwerpen

# Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
1 Marijn van Duijn ARV Ilion 46,47 46,47 48,27
2 Gaby Emmanuel AV Sparta 43,31 43,31 43,11
3 Yoram Vriezen GACH 41,97 41,97 42,59
4 Adam Amghar AV Lycurgus 38,46 38,46 37,00
5 Brend Baak Flevo Delta 37,07 37,07 38,46
6 Chuck Pols Scorpio 36,18 36,18 37,16
7 Mark Groen Voorne 35,89 35,89 43,13
8 Yannick Jong SAV 35,37 35,37 33,83
9 Goos Meuwissen Swift 34,40 34,40 34,21
10 Bram van Alebeek Nijmegen 33,65 33,65 31,19
11 Robbert Maas Spado 31,42 31,42 39,18
12 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 30,92 30,92 31,47
13 Carlo Schoonen HAC 30,81 30,81 40,92
14 Bjorn Hulsebos VAV 30,59 30,59 31,73
15 Erick Könst AV Haarlem 29,60 29,60 31,55
16 Quinten Wormer Haag 28,85 28,85 31,12
17 Thijs van Dijke AV Spiridon 28,58 28,58 34,62
18 Benjamin ...bbelstein PH 26,64 26,64 28,88
19 Gwen Hanekamp Haag 26,62 26,62 26,60
20 Ruben Meijer Pijnenburg 26,54 26,54 30,25
21 Bjorn Kottink MPM 26,36 26,36 29,56
22 Steijn Koops Nijmegen 25,52 25,52 28,65
23 Jamie Hanselaar Typhoon 24,32 24,32 24,30
24 Menno Backx PAC 21,89 21,89 21,19
25 Rens Jacobs AV Weert 21,24 21,24 16,67
26 Perry Severijnse Almere `81 21,18 21,18 30,58
27 Jasper Vermaase Leiden 20,21 20,21 22,67
28 Kyan Krol AAV `36 17,38 17,38 22,97
Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer - DNS 21,91
Bayo Abisoye Ciko `66 - - - DNS 28,48

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D1 Speerwerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Isa Hartjes Ciko `66 26,66 23,62
2 Fleur Smeets De Spartaan 26,00 26,85
3 Fenna Gelderblom AV `56 25,24 28,30
4 Joanne Schaap PH 23,93 25,26
5 Iris Oosterbaan HRRR 23,86 20,38
6 Pearl Lodder Typhoon 22,90 ---
7 Maartje R...senschoon GVAC 22,45 22,74
8 Eva Hoogewerf KAV Holland 22,13 21,70
9 Emma Beekman AV34 20,30 19,20
10 Fenne Gringhuis Rotterdam 20,20 21,35
11 Esther Klok Phanos 20,11 23,08
12 Zoë Lammertink DEM 19,03 18,67
13 Lisette Steenman Almere `81 18,92 17,60
14 Meike Bakker GACH 18,14 20,80
15 Femke van ...Nouweland AV `40 17,57 16,39
16 Bethe Siemonsma HRRR 17,30 20,35
17 Karin Vlasblom AV Impala 16,04 15,65
18 Emma Kamer HLLS 15,81 18,37
19 Lisa Kraan AV Aalsmeer 12,20 ---
20 Eva Martens Groningen 11,68 17,06
21 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus 11,60 11,50
Moise Tutuarima SAV DNS 21,12
Lieke Vreugdenhil AV Statina DNS ---
Loes van der Pennen AV Spiridon DNS 15,94

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 Speerwerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Danara Stoppels Groningen 32,93 30,04
2 Dionne van der Hilst CAV Energie 31,10 33,48
3 Loïs Steenbeek Leiden 30,85 30,60
4 Floor Alessie AV Attila 30,52 32,40
5 Wicky Hulselmans GACH 29,83 30,53
6 Femke Guit AV Edam 26,73 26,20
7 Noah Verduin TAS `82 25,14 25,37
8 Nadieh Meerman Almere `81 25,07 25,53
9 Elle van Kasteren AV34 24,73 26,06
10 Ffion van Gulik Tempo AV 24,17 26,17
11 Sandy de Does Haag 23,18 26,83
12 Deniece Veenstra SPOB 22,85 20,96
13 Mieke van de Pasch AV Gouda 21,68 23,22
14 Myrthe Steenbeek Leiden 21,59 25,81
15 Laura Sijben Haag 21,50 23,34
16 Mette Nuijen Leiden 21,49 23,52
17 Milou Jongeneel NEAV 21,28 22,01
18 Sacha van Heijningen Olympus `70 21,13 21,37
19 Simone Schouws Phanos 20,78 25,21
20 Chaja Plochg Triathlon 20,72 21,93
21 Linsy Heestermans AV Sprint 20,39 28,08
22 Jessica Peters ATOP 20,22 22,29
23 Fabienne van der Tak PAC 18,69 20,89
24 Nikki Bakker AV34 13,91 17,50
25 Jinke van de Lageweg AV Lycurgus 12,27 13,73
26 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus 10,71 12,99
Noah Mecklenfeld AV Zuidwal NM 12,47
Anouk van Manen MPM DNS 22,29