Uitslagen Jongens Junior D2 Discuswerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus 42,00 42,57
2 Floris Smink AC TION 37,08 33,27
3 Julian Mejame Ejong PAC 34,40 32,46
4 Thijs van Dijke AV Spiridon 33,66 32,05
5 Koen Zandvliet Scorpio 33,41 33,19
6 Johan de Vries Heerenveen 29,67 23,47
7 Matyas Kerekgyarto Swift 29,25 33,74
8 Stef de Jong SAV 27,32 28,72
9 Rens de Graauw PH 25,61 30,71
10 Robin van Kooij PAC 24,24 28,43
11 Bram van Alebeek Nijmegen 23,64 20,00
12 Rens van Beek AV Spiridon 22,97 24,12
13 Kristian Munning SPOB 21,59 27,24
14 Aran Swart AV Spiridon 19,83 22,17
15 Bjorn van der Velden HLLS 19,34 17,73
16 Kyan Krol AAV `36 18,31 17,57
17 Stan Buddingh' Typhoon 17,64 19,11
18 Amar Wong AV Feniks 17,27 20,29
19 Steven Zollinger Nijmegen 16,82 17,11
20 Jamie Hanselaar Typhoon 16,68 16,20
Laurens Prins GACH NM 32,53
Jord Pluimes Scorpio DNS 23,61

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 Discuswerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Hagar Bruil PAC 30,47 26,08
2 Milou Kaestner HLLM 28,16 26,76
3 Safira den Oudsten AV Spiridon 28,12 25,33
4 Danara Stoppels Groningen 27,90 27,18
5 Julia Jongejeugd NEAV 27,70 27,25
6 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 27,59 27,40
7 Floor Alessie AV Attila 25,76 29,25
8 Anouk van Dal DAK 25,72 24,93
9 Meike Kroon PAC 24,81 21,99
10 Dionne van der Hilst CAV Energie 24,62 25,66
11 Julie Bruls AV Caesar 24,24 26,08
12 Loïs Steenbeek Leiden 22,72 26,54
13 Emma Verhoeff Voorne 22,27 25,10
14 Xiaryviën... Servinus Tempo AV 22,21 23,65
15 Merel Pijnenburg PAC 21,75 26,97
16 Simone Schouws Phanos 21,75 22,88
17 Fabienne van der Tak PAC 21,21 24,07
18 Lena Nijhof MPM 20,58 20,44
19 Sandy de Does Haag 20,45 26,14
20 Anne ter Horst Atledo 19,78 21,04
21 Chaja Plochg Triathlon 19,15 22,75
22 Sarah Derksen Leiden 19,06 17,46
23 Mieke van de Pasch AV Gouda 18,28 21,28
24 Robin Kuller NEAV 17,04 19,26
25 Danique Visser DEM 16,77 20,64
26 Milou Jongeneel NEAV 16,57 19,40
27 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam 15,72 25,35
28 Eva Torres HAC 13,86 15,39
29 Jinke van de Lageweg AV Lycurgus 13,06 15,43