Uitslagen Jongens Junior D1 80 meter halve finale

# Naam Res OBP
1 Ruiz Lodder Typhoon 10,65Q +2.3 m/s---
2 Thom Kortenoever Typhoon 10,81Q +0.3 m/s---
3 Justin van Dooren AV Sparta 10,87Q +0.5 m/s---
4 Justin Labrijn Almere `81 10,98Q +0.3 m/s---
5 Franklyn Nwanaforo Phanos 11,14Q +2.3 m/s---
6 Tibbe Teunissen AV Sprint 11,20q +2.3 m/s---
7 Milo de Langen AV Feniks 11,30q +0.3 m/s---
8 Jens De Wilde Scorpio 11,36Q +0.5 m/s---
9 Tom Schmit ATOP 11,49 +0.3 m/s---
10 Tom Zoetelief Nijmegen 11,64 +0.3 m/s---
11 Krijn van Hofweegen Pallas `67 11,66 +0.5 m/s---
12 Max Birdja Haag 11,72 +2.3 m/s---
13 Timo Spiering PAC 11,75 +2.3 m/s---
14 Cas Hoekstra AV34 11,76 +0.3 m/s---
15 Joost van Mierlo HAC 11,80 +0.5 m/s---
16 Ian van Dijk ATH 11,86 +0.3 m/s---
17 Lucca Marks HLLS 11,98 +0.3 m/s---
18 Thijs Jorritsma HRRR 12,31 +0.5 m/s---
Sem Jongenburger Phanos DNS ---
Lucas Man GACH DNS ---
Mats Roskamp BAV DNS ---
Jan Vriesman BAV DNS ---
Ewan ter Hennepe AV Gouda DNS ---
Wester de Groot AV Gouda DNS ---

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D2 80 meter halve finale

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nsikak Ekpo Haag 9,97Q +0.1 m/s---
2 Damian Felter Rotterdam 10,20Q +0.5 m/s---
3 Mark van der Linden Haag 10,67Q +0.1 m/s---
4 Ties van Beek AV Sprint 10,76Q +1.3 m/s---
5 Bart van Zandwijk AV Atverni 10,90 +0.1 m/s---
6 Alexander ...derikhoff Altis 10,91Q +1.3 m/s---
7 Mika Gravenberch MPM 10,94Q +0.5 m/s---
8 Jonathan Dobbelaar SCSP 10,95 +1.3 m/s---
9 Dave Boamah AV Feniks 11,04 +0.5 m/s---
10 Lucas Witlox AV Oss `78 11,09 +0.1 m/s---
11 Bjorn Rinsma AV Impala 11,14 +1.3 m/s---
12 Rhomen Romeo AV Atverni 11,26 +0.5 m/s---
12 Milo Hanssen AV Unitas 11,26 +0.1 m/s---
14 Noa Struyve DEM 11,35 +1.3 m/s---
15 Gerbrand Bontekoe AV Impala 11,40 +1.3 m/s---
16 Fabian Molenaar SPOB 11,59 +0.1 m/s---
17 Sidate Seck AV Feniks 11,81 +0.5 m/s---
18 Luc van Veldhoven AV Weert 11,85 +1.3 m/s---
19 Gianni Brunken AV Sprint 11,91 +0.5 m/s---
Sylvain Kramer Phanos DNS ---
Miro van Wieringen GACH DNS ---
Dennis van Veen Olympus `70 DNS ---
Bjorn Kottink MPM DNF ---