Uitslagen Jongens Junior D1 80 meter horden

# Naam Res OBP
1 Stijn Hendriks Scorpio 13,06Q +2.3 m/s12,52
2 Joas van Hellemondt Leiden 13,13Q +0.3 m/s13,46
3 Tim Pelkmans AV Sprint 13,60Q +0.5 m/s12,90
4 Mark Scholten AV Impala 13,66Q +0.3 m/s13,59
5 Berend Zwolle AV Feniks 13,99q +0.5 m/s14,71
5 Wouter van Gorcom HLLS 13,99q +0.5 m/s13,59
7 Jip de Greef Altis 14,01 +0.5 m/s14,22
8 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 14,18 +0.3 m/s14,38
9 Binne Brok Tempo AV 14,27Q +2.3 m/s14,03
10 Jur Bakker AV Edam 14,40 +2.3 m/s14,12
11 Tobias Janssens DEM 14,79 +2.3 m/s14,94
12 Jamie Sesay Almere `81 14,82 +0.3 m/s15,26
13 Jared Broers AV Hera 15,66 +2.3 m/s14,84
14 Anders Haringma AV 1923 15,85 +0.5 m/s---
15 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland 15,89 +0.5 m/s15,79
16 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 16,06 +0.3 m/s15,58
17 Erik Mies Nijmegen 16,99 +2.3 m/s16,98
18 Lauran van Wunnik Phanos 17,19 +0.5 m/s17,55
19 Mike Bossers Flevo Delta 17,68 +0.3 m/s18,33
20 Ryan Honders Flevo Delta 17,69 +0.3 m/s17,56
Thomas Fructus AV 1923 DNS 15,11
Robin Hegeman AV NOP DNS 16,10
Niels van Weesep PAC DNS 14,52

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D2 80 meter horden

# Naam Res OBP
1 Mark van der Linden Haag 11,74Q 11,71
2 Rens de Graauw PH 13,16Q -1.2 m/s12,86
3 Bart Veltman AV Gouda 13,18Q -0.9 m/s13,07
4 Pieter Bulte Pallas `67 13,23Q -1.2 m/s14,21
5 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 13,27Q 13,38
6 Aaron Hoogenboom AV Atverni 13,33Q -1.2 m/s13,22
7 Brend Baak Flevo Delta 13,45Q -1.5 m/s12,98
8 Twan van Rijn AAV `36 13,48Q -0.9 m/s13,24
9 Sam Steffens Ciko `66 13,60Q -1.2 m/s13,21
10 Taron Punt PAC 13,69Q -0.9 m/s14,01
11 Gianni Brunken AV Sprint 13,71Q -1.2 m/s15,15
12 Jesper van Meer Spado 13,76Q -1.2 m/s13,80
13 Leon Spiekerman MPM 13,79q 13,80
14 Stan Atsma HLLS 13,84Q -1.5 m/s13,26
15 Thijmen Poels ATV Venray 14,41Q 14,38
16 Gianni Louhenapessy AV Atverni 14,43Q -1.2 m/s13,32
17 Jesse Lamberst AAV `36 14,49Q 14,22
18 Miro van Wieringen GACH 14,50q 13,46
19 Ronin van der Holst PAC 14,68Q -1.2 m/s14,43
20 Rutger Hoekstra AV Impala 14,69Q -0.9 m/s13,68
21 Lucius Bout Phanos 14,69q -0.9 m/s---
22 Chris Wieles SCSP 15,01q -1.2 m/s13,51
23 Giann-Carlo Denswil PAC 15,06 -1.2 m/s15,11
24 Stefan Beukers Pallas `67 15,12 -0.9 m/s14,88
25 Chiel Hulshof PH 15,44Q -1.5 m/s14,21
26 Luc Stappers HAC 15,67 -0.9 m/s15,29
27 Gwen Hanekamp Haag 15,87 -1.2 m/s15,48
28 Fedor Musil Phanos 15,91Q -1.5 m/s15,37
29 Steijn Koops Nijmegen 16,34 -1.2 m/s15,84
30 Chris van den Berg SPOB 16,61 -1.5 m/s16,11
31 Frank Rüegg AV Gouda 16,94 -0.9 m/s17,00
32 Hugo Habraken AV Gouda 17,04 -1.2 m/s17,92
33 Boaz Freij Voorne 17,25 15,58
34 Tom Bloemberg Flevo Delta 18,19 -1.2 m/s18,02
Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer DNS 15,65