Uitslagen Jongens Junior D1 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Ruiz Lodder Typhoon 10,44Q +1.8 m/s10,58
2 Jan Vriesman BAV 10,86Q -0.3 m/s11,75
2 Thom Kortenoever Typhoon 10,86Q -0.3 m/s11,17
4 Justin van Dooren AV Sparta 10,87Q +0.9 m/s10,68
5 Milo de Langen AV Feniks 11,22Q 10,98
5 Tibbe Teunissen AV Sprint 11,22Q +2.1 m/s11,09
7 Franklyn Nwanaforo Phanos 11,23Q +1.8 m/s11,28
8 Tom Zoetelief Nijmegen 11,32Q +1.8 m/s11,25
9 Jens De Wilde Scorpio 11,41Q -1.3 m/s10,90
9 Krijn van Hofweegen Pallas `67 11,41Q +1.8 m/s11,79
11 Tom Schmit ATOP 11,43Q -0.3 m/s11,49
12 Max Birdja Haag 11,55Q +0.9 m/s11,36
13 Timo Spiering PAC 11,63Q -1.3 m/s11,14
14 Cas Hoekstra AV34 11,64Q +0.9 m/s11,20
15 Ewan ter Hennepe AV Gouda 11,66Q +0.9 m/s11,76
16 Joost van Mierlo HAC 11,72Q -0.3 m/s11,83
17 Ian van Dijk ATH 11,85Q +2.1 m/s11,61
18 Lucas Man GACH 11,95Q +2.1 m/s11,93
19 Sem Jongenburger Phanos 11,96q -0.3 m/s---
20 Justin Labrijn Almere `81 11,97q -0.3 m/s10,72
21 Mats Roskamp BAV 12,05q +0.9 m/s12,14
22 Lucca Marks HLLS 12,07Q -1.3 m/s11,56
22 Thijs Jorritsma HRRR 12,07q +0.9 m/s11,83
24 Wester de Groot AV Gouda 12,13Q -1.3 m/s11,96
25 Revelinio Denswil PAC 12,17 +1.8 m/s12,20
26 Roel Bouma BAV 12,21 -0.3 m/s12,65
27 Samuel Schinagl Nijmegen 12,22 -1.3 m/s11,67
28 Zeger Haspels AV Aalsmeer 12,32 +2.1 m/s11,90
29 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland 12,33 -1.3 m/s11,90
30 Jurre Dies...lumpenaar VAV 12,43 +1.8 m/s12,15
31 Thomas Wals AV Lycurgus 12,66 +2.1 m/s12,83
32 Mike Paauw Haag 12,77 -0.3 m/s11,97
33 Rik Dijkslag VAV 12,83 +2.1 m/s12,73
34 Maarten Sijbrandij Flevo Delta 13,28 -1.3 m/s12,70
35 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgus 13,63 +0.9 m/s12,50
36 Johan Bouma Flevo Delta 13,68 -1.3 m/s---
Thijs van Tol VS97 DNS 11,80
Niels van Weesep PAC DNS 11,67

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D2 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nsikak Ekpo Haag 10,22Q -0.1 m/s8,83
2 Damian Felter Rotterdam 10,67Q -0.3 m/s9,89
3 Ties van Beek AV Sprint 10,78Q -0.1 m/s10,91
4 Jonathan Dobbelaar SCSP 10,83Q +0.1 m/s10,69
5 Mark van der Linden Haag 10,84Q -0.5 m/s9,78
5 Mika Gravenberch MPM 10,84Q +1.7 m/s11,19
7 Bart van Zandwijk AV Atverni 10,94Q +1.7 m/s10,79
8 Rhomen Romeo AV Atverni 11,02Q -0.1 m/s11,38
9 Alexander ...derikhoff Altis 11,06Q +0.1 m/s10,68
10 Dave Boamah AV Feniks 11,07Q -0.9 m/s10,78
10 Bjorn Rinsma AV Impala 11,07Q -0.9 m/s11,17
12 Milo Hanssen AV Unitas 11,10q -0.1 m/s10,91
13 Lucas Witlox AV Oss `78 11,13Q -0.5 m/s10,95
14 Miro van Wieringen GACH 11,18Q -0.5 m/s10,87
15 Noa Struyve DEM 11,22Q +0.1 m/s11,10
16 Gerbrand Bontekoe AV Impala 11,29Q -0.9 m/s11,06
17 Gianni Brunken AV Sprint 11,38Q -0.3 m/s10,82
18 Sylvain Kramer Phanos 11,44q +0.1 m/s11,63
19 Fabian Molenaar SPOB 11,50q -0.5 m/s11,27
20 Bjorn Kottink MPM 11,65q -0.5 m/s11,74
21 Dennis van Veen Olympus `70 11,66Q +1.7 m/s11,59
22 Luc van Veldhoven AV Weert 11,71q -0.1 m/s11,34
23 Sidate Seck AV Feniks 11,73q -0.5 m/s11,49
24 Rick Mallens AV Sprint 11,74 -0.1 m/s11,76
25 Daan Pos AV 1923 11,75 -0.3 m/s11,54
25 Danièl Castro AV Unitas 11,75 -0.3 m/s11,00
27 Isaac Kammeron AV Lycurgus 11,82 -0.9 m/s11,60
28 Rens Jacobs AV Weert 11,93 -0.9 m/s12,24
28 Steven Zollinger Nijmegen 11,93 +0.1 m/s11,60
30 Giann-Carlo Denswil PAC 11,99 +1.7 m/s11,96
31 Chris van den Berg SPOB 12,00 -0.1 m/s11,78
32 Pieter Bulte Pallas `67 12,03 +1.7 m/s11,66
33 Nils Reefman Pallas `67 12,04 -0.9 m/s12,56
34 Oliver van der Velde Haag 12,10 -0.3 m/s11,73
35 Julian Vries Heerenveen 12,43 -0.3 m/s11,92
36 David Punt PAC 12,48 -0.5 m/s11,79
37 Mark Terpstra AV Impala 12,56 +0.1 m/s12,33
38 Frank Rüegg AV Gouda 12,59 +1.7 m/s12,79
Nout Heine AV Lycurgus DNS 12,43
Jasper Oele PAC DNS 11,02
Leon van der Waal PAC DNS 11,07
Bayo Abisoye Ciko `66 DNS 11,66
Daniljo Vriendwijk Ciko `66 DNS 10,14