Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D1 60 meter horden

# Naam Res OBP
1 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado 10,30Q -0.8 m/s10,24
2 Miro Vlasman Phanos 10,33Q -2.3 m/s10,61
2 Fenna Achterberg VAV 10,33Q -2.3 m/s10,15
4 Brecht van der Vliet AV Impala 10,51Q +1.6 m/s10,37
5 Hanna van Baast AV Attila 10,87Q -1.1 m/s10,33
6 Eline Brouwer DEM 11,04Q -1.1 m/s11,02
7 Lynn van der Meij DEM 11,16Q -0.8 m/s---
8 Nine Fransen AV Sprint 11,28Q -2.3 m/s10,37
9 Bente Madderom AV Trias 11,30Q -2.3 m/s11,83
10 Maud van Beest AAV `36 11,53Q -1.1 m/s11,63
11 Romee Hermse PAC 11,55Q -2.3 m/s11,12
12 Kika de Vos PAC 11,62Q -0.8 m/s11,15
13 Romée de Best HRRR 11,76Q -0.8 m/s11,15
14 Annick Koks HLLS 11,90Q -2.3 m/s11,33
15 Femke Dam AV Sprint 12,12q -2.3 m/s11,68
16 Renee de Hon AAC 12,17Q +1.6 m/s11,78
17 Merle Büker HAC 12,25Q -0.8 m/s12,14
18 Sanna van de Griend Hollandia 12,26q -1.1 m/s12,59
19 Jelka Böhm De Spartaan 12,38Q +1.6 m/s11,72
20 Imke Boersma AV Phoenix 12,49q -2.3 m/s12,00
21 Fleur Blezer ATOP 12,54Q -0.8 m/s11,62
22 Lena Elderhorst Leiden 12,60q -0.8 m/s12,32
23 Sanne de Lange Leiden 12,75q +1.6 m/s10,48
24 Klara van der Gaast PAC 12,80q -1.1 m/s11,88
25 Elke Bordes AV `40 12,85 -2.3 m/s12,75
26 Phileine Kipping AV `40 12,88 +1.6 m/s12,62
27 Ellemijn Blok Olympus `70 12,91 -2.3 m/s12,56
28 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland 12,96 +1.6 m/s12,67
29 Daphne Zintel AAV `36 13,13Q -0.8 m/s12,56
30 Marit Staal Heerenveen 13,28 -0.8 m/s10,00
31 Esmée Rossenaar AV Edam 13,29 -0.8 m/s11,92
32 Anne Eijer DVTR 13,39 +1.6 m/s14,83
33 Amelie de Wit AV 1923 13,44 -0.8 m/s12,96
34 Trijn Litjens AV Weert 13,56 -0.8 m/s13,42
35 Roos Leerkes Almere `81 13,90 -2.3 m/s13,40
36 Belle Schyns AV Phoenix 14,00 -2.3 m/s---
37 Jaya de Jong Phanos 14,47 -2.3 m/s14,53
38 Fera Fieke de Vries Heerenveen 16,08 -1.1 m/s14,09
Florijne van Well Leiden DNS 11,09
Renee Langenhuizen AV `40 DNS ---
Samantha Westerweel GACH DNS 12,60
Rikkie Bosman GACH DNS 12,79
Sanna de Koning Olympus `70 DNS 12,83
Eva van Ieperen Pijnenburg DNS 13,15
Veerle Derksen Typhoon DNS 12,83

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 60 meter horden

# Naam Res OBP
1 Alysée Lester ARV Ilion 9,80Q -0.3 m/s9,58
2 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam 9,81Q +0.1 m/s9,60
3 Isabel Raap PAC 9,94 -1.3 m/s9,95
4 Denise Zanferrari AAC `61 9,97Q +0.1 m/s9,52
5 Idilay Kaymaz AC TION 9,97Q -0.5 m/s9,81
6 Lizzy Arts HAC 10,03Q +0.1 m/s11,16
6 Femke Kuppens Scorpio 10,03Q -0.1 m/s9,66
8 Maureen Louws AV NOP 10,08 -1.3 m/s9,68
9 Sabrina Kim Cruden HRRR 10,28Q -0.3 m/s10,03
10 Denise Arisa ARV Ilion 10,29Q -0.1 m/s9,95
11 Mette van der Meer Flevo Delta 10,48Q +0.1 m/s10,00
12 Anke Binnema Heerenveen 10,52Q +1.9 m/s10,13
13 Sterre van Bragt PH 10,58Q -0.1 m/s10,71
14 Daan de Reijdt AV Sprint 10,61q -0.1 m/s10,29
15 Kristina Tergau PAC 10,69Q -0.3 m/s10,20
16 Sofie Thomas PAC 10,73Q +0.1 m/s10,15
17 Britta Driessen AV Sprint 10,95q +0.1 m/s12,28
18 Femke Jonker AV Hera 10,97Q +0.1 m/s10,21
19 Mette Nuijen Leiden 11,25Q +1.9 m/s11,18
20 Laura Büker HAC 11,29q -0.3 m/s11,34
21 Annemiek van Iersel PH 11,39Q -0.5 m/s10,62
22 Fleur Luttikhuizen AV Zaanland 11,42 +0.1 m/s10,91
23 Isabel Roeleveld Leiden 11,45 +0.1 m/s11,36
24 Laura Wilde NEAV 11,53 -1.3 m/s10,63
25 Nimah Lommerse De Spartaan 11,58 +0.1 m/s10,04
26 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 11,60Q -0.5 m/s11,54
27 Fiona de Vries AV Impala 11,61 -0.1 m/s12,00
28 Lisanne Haasdijk AV Lionitas 11,67 -0.5 m/s9,80
29 Karin Mentz Ciko `66 11,71 -1.3 m/s10,32
30 Jildou Guest Haag 11,91 -0.5 m/s11,54
31 Bo van der Aar DEM 11,92 +0.1 m/s11,33
32 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer 12,25Q +1.9 m/s8,71
33 Margot Lankamp AV Rijssen 12,27 -0.1 m/s11,46
34 Isis Heemskerk Leiden 12,29 +0.1 m/s---
35 Luca Klumpenhouwer SAV 12,33 -0.3 m/s12,25
36 Noah Mecklenfeld AV Zuidwal 12,46 +1.9 m/s12,40
37 Jasmijn van den Bos Olympus `70 12,51 +0.1 m/s12,58
38 Kenya Ramos PAC 12,54 +0.1 m/s12,20
39 Eva Kaaki ATOP 12,57 -1.3 m/s11,53
40 Marit Buijsse AV Sprint 12,74 +1.9 m/s12,39
41 Amy Janssen AV `40 12,99 +0.1 m/s12,84
42 Maaike Nagtegaal AV NOP 13,14 +1.9 m/s11,30
43 Nadia Lensen AV Lycurgus 13,54 -0.1 m/s12,88
44 Nikki Bakker AV34 13,82 -1.3 m/s12,98
45 Rory Ganz CAV Energie 13,82 -0.3 m/s12,80
46 Femke van Balen AV Lycurgus 14,49 -0.5 m/s13,77
Wicky Hulselmans GACH DNS 11,11
Eva Schram AV Zuidwal DNS 11,85
Venisha Da Silva CAV Energie DNS 10,10
Roxy Ramars De Spartaan DNS 10,40