Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D1 60 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Miro Vlasman Phanos 8,55Q -0.4 m/s8,53
2 Rosella van Keulen VAV 8,63Q 8,50
3 Amber de Roo AV `40 8,75Q -1.6 m/s8,55
4 Jade Vrij Phanos 8,76Q +2.4 m/s8,45
4 Coos Veldpaus AV Phoenix 8,76Q -0.9 m/s8,87
6 Esmee Douma Groningen 8,76Q +0.3 m/s8,61
7 Bente Madderom AV Trias 8,85Q -1.6 m/s8,68
8 Nine Fransen AV Sprint 8,88Q +1.1 m/s8,45
8 Marleen Baas AC TION 8,88Q +2.4 m/s8,84
10 Bijou Leto AV Sprint 8,90Q 8,85
11 Amber Bosman CAV Energie 8,93Q +2.4 m/s9,18
12 Katja van Eetvelt RK HAV 8,98Q +0.3 m/s8,67
13 Merel van Maasdam AV Lycurgus 9,02Q -0.9 m/s8,71
14 Antonia Benevento Phanos 9,05Q -1.6 m/s9,04
15 Romee van Dam Startbaan 9,07Q -0.4 m/s8,71
15 Wietske van der Weij AV Lionitas 9,07q +2.4 m/s9,14
17 Siva van Middelkoop AV Passaat 9,09Q +1.1 m/s8,84
18 Imogene Cleofa AV 1923 9,10Q +0.3 m/s9,02
19 Eva Tops Tempo AV 9,12q +0.3 m/s9,29
20 Isa Kolle SV Noordkop 9,13Q 8,73
21 Noa J Bionda Nijmegen 9,15Q -0.9 m/s9,06
22 Roos Wortel GACH 9,17q -1.6 m/s8,98
23 Ava Meijerink Haag 9,18Q +1.1 m/s8,80
24 Maartje R...senschoon GVAC 9,19Q -0.4 m/s9,05
25 Floor Olthof Pallas `67 9,21 9,07
25 Maureen Rekers AV Rijssen 9,21 +2.4 m/s8,80
27 Fleur van Leersum AV Gouda 9,34 +0.3 m/s9,33
28 Xenia Kroonen RK HAV 9,36 +0.3 m/s9,01
29 Ilse Stok CAV Energie 9,40 9,52
30 Sara Bossché PAC 9,43 +1.1 m/s9,15
31 Marije Brouwer HRRR 9,44 -1.6 m/s9,35
32 Isa Leidekker VAV 9,47 -0.9 m/s9,24
33 Femke Hofstra Spartacus 9,48 +1.1 m/s9,16
34 Merel Jorna AV Phoenix 9,55 -0.9 m/s9,51
35 Laura Varona Perez Leiden 9,57 -0.1 m/s9,54
36 Arwen Narayanan AV Sprint 9,64 +2.4 m/s9,70
36 Merle Büker HAC 9,64 -0.4 m/s9,38
38 Elke Bordes AV `40 9,66 +2.4 m/s9,56
38 Maud van S...rtensdijk Voorne 9,66 9,21
40 Anna Bijl Reusel `69 9,68 -0.4 m/s9,26
41 Roos Leerkes Almere `81 9,71 +1.1 m/s9,63
42 Elka Wybenga BAV 9,74 -1.6 m/s9,28
43 Marit Staal Heerenveen 9,79 +1.1 m/s9,57
44 Lena Elderhorst Leiden 9,82 9,87
45 Nora Varona Perez Leiden 10,26 -0.9 m/s10,26
46 Anne Eijer DVTR 10,47 -1.6 m/s---
47 Belle Schyns AV Phoenix 10,54 +0.3 m/s---
48 Lisette Steenman Almere `81 10,60 -0.4 m/s10,54
Renee Langenhuizen AV `40 DNS ---
Jaybre Wau Maastricht DNS 8,50
Sterre Kurpershoek AV Athlos DNS 8,90

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 60 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 N'ketia Seedo U-Track 7,80Q -0.6 m/s7,74
2 Alysée Lester ARV Ilion 8,48Q 8,35
3 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 8,57Q -0.1 m/s8,42
3 Décheny Vreugd PAC 8,57Q +0.5 m/s8,34
5 Amara Nnadi Altis 8,59Q -0.6 m/s8,48
6 Denise Arisa ARV Ilion 8,62Q +1.6 m/s8,52
7 Maureen Louws AV NOP 8,66Q +1.2 m/s8,49
8 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEAV 8,67Q -2.6 m/s8,35
8 Tanisha Brigitha AV Impala 8,67Q +0.5 m/s8,69
10 Thyra Terweij NEAV 8,73Q +1.2 m/s8,59
11 Wies Rosenberg Tempo AV 8,77Q -2.6 m/s8,62
12 Sylvie van...r Giessen AAV `36 8,78Q -0.6 m/s8,69
13 Jaenelle Kammeron DVTR 8,79Q 8,65
14 Sica Verwasch STB 8,80Q -0.1 m/s8,60
15 Jessica Peters ATOP 8,81q +0.5 m/s8,82
16 Rosa Ellens Haag 8,82q -0.1 m/s8,92
16 Lotte Uij...ewilligen THOR 8,82q +1.2 m/s8,78
18 Isabel van Bokhoven PH 8,83q -0.1 m/s8,72
19 Charlotte Emanuel AV Feniks 8,83Q +1.6 m/s8,56
20 Lisa Hulst AV Iphitos 8,84q -0.1 m/s8,80
20 Lara Willems ATH 8,84q +0.5 m/s8,66
22 Ilse Hogeveen HLLM 8,88q -0.6 m/s8,89
23 Suzan Schippers MPM 8,89q +0.5 m/s8,90
24 Karin Mentz Ciko `66 8,90 -0.6 m/s8,69
25 Aïsha Snieder VS97 8,91 +1.6 m/s8,95
25 Kim Brouwer HLLS 8,91 +1.6 m/s8,79
25 Viva van Vliet OSM `75 8,91Q -0.6 m/s8,93
28 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland 8,95 -2.6 m/s8,71
29 Linde Sluimer PAC 8,97 +1.6 m/s---
29 Laura Gerritsen AV34 8,97 -0.6 m/s8,60
31 Linde van Dijken VAV 9,01 +1.2 m/s8,97
31 Laura Büker HAC 9,01 8,71
33 Nienke Meubermans PH 9,04 -0.6 m/s8,85
34 Ellis de Vries Altis 9,11 -0.6 m/s8,74
35 Fleur Luttikhuizen AV Zaanland 9,12 -2.6 m/s8,90
36 Marloes Bos AV Zuidwal 9,13 +1.6 m/s8,95
37 Jade Pique AV `40 9,15 +1.2 m/s8,80
38 Lieke Cox PAC 9,17 -0.1 m/s9,06
39 Lisanne Haasdijk AV Lionitas 9,18 +0.5 m/s9,34
40 Valerie Afognon ARV Ilion 9,21 -0.6 m/s8,80
41 Rory Ganz CAV Energie 9,22 +0.5 m/s9,22
41 Emer Zuijlen AV Unitas 9,22 -0.6 m/s9,02
43 Roosmarijn...nszelmann Startbaan 9,24 +1.2 m/s9,60
44 Hedda van Dort Haag 9,25Q -0.7 m/s---
45 Mette van Werven AV Impala 9,28 8,90
46 Michelle Elferink Almere `81 9,36 -2.6 m/s8,81
46 Kenya Ramos PAC 9,36 -0.6 m/s9,54
48 Silvie Mol Haag 9,37 9,07
49 Elsje Blokhuis AV Passaat 9,38 -0.6 m/s---
50 Amy van den Berg Eindhoven 9,48 -2.6 m/s9,07
51 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 9,49 -0.6 m/s9,29
52 Iris Louws Flevo Delta 9,67 -2.6 m/s9,51
53 Marit Buijsse AV Sprint 9,71 +1.6 m/s9,66
54 Judith Wirht Startbaan 9,80 -0.6 m/s9,30
55 Amy Janssen AV `40 10,00 9,46
56 Noa Joesri Startbaan 10,26 +1.2 m/s---
Amber Knippen AV Trias DNS 8,82
Kim Lutgendorp Almere `81 DNS 8,80
Sinte Bras HRCL DNS 8,95