Uitslagen Jongens Junior D2 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nsikak Ekpo Haag 17,79q -1.2 m/s---
2 Jonathan Pronk AV Sparta 19,34q -1.2 m/s---
3 Gaby Emmanuel AV Sparta 19,35q -1.2 m/s---
4 Daniel Engelhart AAV `36 19,57q -1.2 m/s19,50
5 Muhameed Huseen Typhoon 19,83q -1.2 m/s19,70
6 Amar Wong AV Feniks 19,98q -1.2 m/s20,91
7 Jonathan Dobbelaar SCSP 20,04q -1.2 m/s20,51
8 Chris Wieles SCSP 20,19q -1.2 m/s20,66
9 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 20,21 -1.2 m/s19,69
10 Bart van Zandwijk AV Atverni 20,23 -1.2 m/s20,08
11 Alexander ...derikhoff Altis 20,44 -1.2 m/s20,16
12 Fabian Molenaar SPOB 20,86 -1.2 m/s---
13 Dennis van Veen Olympus `70 21,14 -1.2 m/s22,35
14 Rafiq el Morabit THOR 21,30 -1.2 m/s---
15 Carlo Schoonen HAC 21,33 -1.2 m/s---
16 Tom van Buuren Olympus `70 21,57 -1.2 m/s21,33
17 Bjorn Hulsebos VAV 21,60 -1.2 m/s21,60
18 Mike van Wouwe ATH 21,84 -1.2 m/s23,08
19 Sidate Seck AV Feniks 21,94 -1.2 m/s21,71
20 Robin van ...Boogaardt Haag 22,05 -1.2 m/s---
21 Quinten Wormer Haag 22,34 -1.2 m/s---
22 David Punt PAC 22,41 -1.2 m/s---
23 Thijmen Poels ATV Venray 22,60 -1.2 m/s21,74
24 Oliver van der Velde Haag 22,75 -1.2 m/s---
25 Julian Vries Heerenveen 22,76 -1.2 m/s23,19
26 Mark Dullaart Haag 23,10 -1.2 m/s---
27 Fabio Dudink Spado 23,42 -1.2 m/s---
Danièl Castro AV Unitas DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D1 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Britt de Blaauw PAC 20,64q ---
2 Rosella van Keulen VAV 20,82q 20,59
3 Jade Vrij Phanos 21,46q -1.2 m/s---
4 Donna Dorgelo Flevo Delta 21,75q -1.2 m/s---
5 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 21,87q -1.2 m/s21,38
6 Christel Philipsen AV Hera 22,03q 21,32
7 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus 22,18 22,53
8 Roos Wortel GACH 22,31q 22,50
9 Eline Brouwer DEM 22,39 -1.2 m/s21,42
10 Isis Tinneveld Olympus `70 22,47 22,69
11 Katja van Eetvelt RK HAV 22,79 -1.2 m/s22,39
12 Esther Klok Phanos 22,81 -1.2 m/s22,22
13 Annick Koks HLLS 23,04 -1.2 m/s---
14 Romee van Dam Startbaan 23,16 22,46
15 Indy Faassen Flevo Delta 23,26 ---
16 Bo Spoor ATH 23,37 -1.2 m/s---
17 Isabel van Noordenne CAV Energie 23,41 -1.2 m/s---
18 Ellemijn Blok Olympus `70 23,44 -1.2 m/s23,33
19 Noa Snijders Eindhoven 23,68 -1.2 m/s23,22
20 Ilse Stok CAV Energie 23,77 ---
21 Sara Bossché PAC 23,83 ---
22 Krisje van Dongen Phanos 24,21 ---
23 Maaike Meewisse HLLS 24,23 ---
24 Kore Hengeveld Pallas `67 24,47 -1.2 m/s---
25 Noor Verduin AAV `36 24,78 -1.2 m/s25,20
26 Arwen Narayanan AV Sprint 24,89 -1.2 m/s---
27 Sanne van der Pijl Olympus `70 25,22 -1.2 m/s25,48
Klara van der Gaast PAC DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nimah Lommerse De Spartaan 20,53q -2.0 m/s21,32
2 Décheny Vreugd PAC 20,72q -2.0 m/s---
3 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 20,86q -2.0 m/s20,64
4 Roxy Ramars De Spartaan 20,92q -1.2 m/s22,32
5 Laura Wilde NEAV 21,00q -1.2 m/s20,43
6 Amara Nnadi Altis 21,09q -1.2 m/s20,44
7 Amber Knippen AV Trias 21,22q -2.0 m/s20,75
8 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEAV 21,25q +0.0 m/s20,23
9 Isis Hordijk HLLS 21,36 -1.2 m/s21,65
10 Anouk van Dal DAK 21,50 -2.0 m/s21,30
11 Thyra van Diemen PAC 21,52 -1.2 m/s21,35
12 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis 21,56 -1.2 m/s21,26
13 Felicia Vogeland AV Sparta 21,58 -2.0 m/s23,50
14 Ilse Hogeveen HLLM 21,60 +0.0 m/s21,35
15 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 21,80 -1.2 m/s20,80
16 Bente van der Stoel AV34 21,86 +0.0 m/s---
17 Milana Sikkema AV Lycurgus 21,91 +0.0 m/s22,80
18 Rosa Ellens Haag 21,92 +0.0 m/s---
19 Eline van Gameren SPOB 21,95 -2.0 m/s9,14
20 Laura Gerritsen AV34 21,99 -1.2 m/s---
21 Kim Brouwer HLLS 22,03 -1.2 m/s22,22
22 Viva van Vliet OSM `75 22,04 -2.0 m/s22,15
23 Linde Sluimer PAC 22,05 -1.2 m/s---
24 Maud Daemen AV Caesar 22,09 -1.2 m/s---
25 Isabel van Bokhoven PH 22,15 -2.0 m/s---
26 Lotte Uij...ewilligen THOR 22,36 -1.2 m/s---
27 Nastia Kimel Nijmegen 22,48 -2.0 m/s---
28 Nadieh Meerman Almere `81 22,54 -1.2 m/s---
29 Jade Pique AV `40 22,70 -2.0 m/s---
30 Lara van den Waal Olympus `70 22,72 -2.0 m/s22,80
31 Isa Verberne Swift 22,95 +0.0 m/s23,67
32 Sylvie van...r Giessen AAV `36 22,99 +0.0 m/s21,27
33 Elle van Kasteren AV34 23,21 -2.0 m/s---
34 Emer Zuijlen AV Unitas 23,23 -1.2 m/s---
35 Michelle Elferink Almere `81 23,26 +0.0 m/s---
36 Mikayla van den Berg AV34 23,83 -2.0 m/s---
37 Lotte van Orsouw AV Oss `78 24,04 -1.2 m/s23,93
38 Sarah Derksen Leiden 24,22 -1.2 m/s24,23