Uitslagen Jongens Junior D1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track 2:59,98 3:04,28
2 Pieter Fallaux CAV Energie 3:00,94 3:04,62
3 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 3:03,68 3:05,72
4 Niek Nijman AV Rijssen 3:05,08 3:03,00
5 Martijn van der Lecq AV34 3:06,95 3:03,84
6 Jarik van de Mast Altis 3:07,50 3:11,38
7 Max Swabedissen AV Rijssen 3:09,54 3:12,00
8 Justin van Dooren AV Sparta 3:11,11 3:07,21
9 Eyoël Hiensch Phanos 3:11,25 3:11,45
10 Tim Schüssel Nijmegen 3:11,73 3:12,44
11 Jeen Hammink Phanos 3:13,53 3:16,30
12 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 3:14,99 3:19,00
13 Sem van Dijk U-Track 3:15,14 3:13,68
14 Lucas van ...haffelaar AV 1923 3:15,50 3:15,70
15 Jelle van der Veer Climax 3:15,64 3:21,46
16 Max Vernooij PH 3:15,84 3:18,61
17 Steyn Potuit CAV Energie 3:17,48 3:12,88
18 Falco Aarts Maastricht 3:18,97 3:11,82
19 Ioann Lobles SV Noordkop 3:22,37 3:13,03
20 Ian Tesselaar AV NOVA 3:22,76 3:17,61
21 Niek Kollé SV Noordkop 3:23,87 3:24,00
22 Lukas Renaud GACH 3:24,29 3:20,78
23 Primo Burgstra AV 1923 3:24,30 3:26,71
24 Jip van Dinther AV De Keien 3:24,35 3:30,00
25 Melle Ketellapper AV Lionitas 3:27,34 3:15,26
26 Dennis Janssen GACH 3:31,99 3:32,00
27 Marijn Piek AV Impala 3:33,20 3:35,00
28 Daan Bergmans Flevo Delta 3:33,27 3:28,00
29 Toon van Vuuren DEM 3:38,09 3:37,73
30 Rick Velkers Heerenveen 3:51,07 3:37,00
31 Harvey Elgood Phanos 4:03,05 ---
Anthon Croockewit Phanos DNS 3:15,00
Lucas Weber KAV Holland DNS 4:06,58
Rutger Berends Heerenveen DNS 3:23,01
Lasse Klijn U-Track DNS 3:33,46
Boris van den Burg AV Gouda DNS 4:58,00
Sven Teekens AV Gouda DNS 3:12,30
Wester de Groot AV Gouda DNS 3:35,22
Daan Reefman Pallas `67 DNS 3:39,68

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Muhameed Huseen Typhoon 2:51,09 2:49,06
2 Luca van Diepen AV Hylas 2:51,81 2:51,97
3 Teun ter Haar Nijmegen 2:53,23 2:52,09
4 Ids van Korven Eindhoven 2:56,99 2:53,60
5 Gijs de Haan AV `40 2:59,01 2:55,92
6 Guus Winkelman JSPR 2:59,32 2:54,30
7 Bas Sloot AV `47 2:59,56 3:04,42
8 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 2:59,95 3:04,11
9 Ernson van den Bos THOR 3:01,62 3:02,05
10 Nelson Johnson Haag 3:07,56 3:04,19
11 René Schultinga Heerenveen 3:09,61 3:03,05
12 Alex van B...a Wichers Tempo AV 3:10,17 3:04,88
13 Jip Janissen VRT 3:10,36 3:01,05
14 Lucas Jansen AV Oss `78 3:10,55 3:00,69
15 Tijn Baumann Ciko `66 3:11,14 3:03,94
16 Max van Liempdt Almere `81 3:12,40 3:05,31
17 Maël Plasschaert Almere `81 3:13,37 3:06,89
18 Jurre Brouwer GACH 3:13,43 3:13,41
19 Jaap Ullersma Ciko `66 3:14,48 3:12,28
20 Stan Buddingh' Typhoon 3:15,65 3:14,98
21 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 3:18,19 3:10,00
22 Lennard Valk PAC 3:18,46 3:10,83
23 Gijs Houtman PH 3:19,32 3:09,28
24 Florian va...er Dussen AV Impala 3:19,44 3:16,28
25 Jamal Abdallah SCSP 3:20,18 3:14,00
26 Ralph de Maat SCSP 3:21,43 3:19,17
27 Ewoud Boer CAV Energie 3:21,99 3:12,27
28 Rik Spelthan PH 3:23,15 3:13,13
29 Mark Dullaart Haag 3:23,23 3:26,13
30 Dave Boamah AV Feniks 3:23,90 3:14,16
31 Elijah Kaijser PAC 3:24,47 3:11,07
32 Nout Heine AV Lycurgus 3:31,42 3:20,54
33 Jelle Swaanen Altis 3:31,54 3:24,61
34 Jasper Vermaase Leiden 3:32,54 3:27,54
35 Hugo Habraken AV Gouda 3:33,37 3:55,24
36 Fabio Dudink Spado 3:33,66 3:24,21
37 Jesper Ponstein PAC 3:35,80 3:11,04
38 Tjebbe Hemler PAC 3:36,60 3:10,90
39 Stijn Verheij U-Track 3:41,17 3:20,00
40 Noah Larsson Phanos 3:44,78 ---
41 Niels Rewijk AKU 3:52,45 3:26,16
42 Ties van Beek AV Sprint 4:01,68 3:45,23
43 Tom Bloemberg Flevo Delta 4:08,89 3:49,00
Djimon de Groot Almere `81 DNS 3:18,00
David Neidig GACH DNS 3:30,30
Rafiq el Morabit THOR DNS 3:16,87
Mark Terpstra AV Impala DNS 3:51,45
Nils Reefman Pallas `67 DNS 3:26,68
Remco Scheffer PAC DNF 3:16,99

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Nynke Streppel Fit 3:10,29 3:13,56
2 Myrte van der Schoot GACH 3:13,54 3:16,54
3 Celine van...erikhuize Climax 3:15,31 3:21,46
4 Tess van Randtwijk AV34 3:16,95 3:14,67
5 Bridget Konings Ciko `66 3:18,38 3:13,90
6 Anne de Jong Atledo 3:19,85 3:15,37
7 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 3:21,33 3:17,23
8 Amber Bosman CAV Energie 3:22,93 3:29,80
9 Bieke Schipperen Scorpio 3:23,08 3:16,51
10 Michelle Frowijn PAC 3:24,36 3:30,17
11 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel De Spartaan 3:24,79 3:25,83
12 Bo Spoor ATH 3:26,11 3:16,50
13 Tess Goessens AV Caesar 3:26,40 3:23,82
14 Julia Borst Fit 3:27,14 3:29,00
15 Phileine Kipping AV `40 3:28,24 3:28,55
16 Lieke van Santen Voorne 3:28,86 3:32,65
17 Carlijn Mols ATOP 3:29,14 3:26,00
18 Hannah Talstra AV Impala 3:29,24 3:31,24
19 Danique Schram DEM 3:32,49 3:31,61
20 Maud van Beest AAV `36 3:32,57 3:27,21
21 Iris Verheij PH 3:33,70 3:36,41
22 Suze de Vries HRRR 3:34,47 3:29,57
23 Noa Tilkema AV Impala 3:35,11 3:33,01
24 Meike Leenders VAV 3:35,88 3:39,50
25 Eva Kroon Altis 3:36,54 3:33,30
26 Kike Velting HAC `63 3:36,96 3:41,00
27 Maud van S...rtensdijk Voorne 3:37,03 3:30,02
28 Melissa Steenbakker AV Atos 3:37,15 3:40,62
29 Madelon van der Kuur AV `40 3:37,31 3:47,53
30 Emma Bijnen HAC 3:37,38 3:37,73
31 Eva van Ieperen Pijnenburg 3:37,99 3:36,02
32 Eline Ruige AV Lionitas 3:38,01 3:44,90
33 Myrthe Martens Altis 3:39,32 3:34,36
34 Rianne Buijs AV Gouda 3:40,08 3:55,00
35 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 3:41,10 3:34,16
36 Valerie Hagnauer AV Lycurgus 3:44,47 3:42,46
37 Puck Malais SPOB 3:44,56 3:43,29
38 Isabel van Noordenne CAV Energie 3:45,85 3:39,02
39 Lisanne Boot HLLS 3:47,02 3:35,45
40 Fera Fieke de Vries Heerenveen 3:47,94 3:50,54
41 Isa Leidekker VAV 3:48,20 3:40,62
42 Femke van ...Nouweland AV `40 3:48,78 3:48,17
43 Amelie de Wit AV 1923 3:48,99 3:44,95
44 Noortje Huitema Groningen 3:49,68 3:30,07
45 Zoë Lammertink DEM 3:50,03 3:35,10
46 Bethe Siemonsma HRRR 3:51,00 3:48,75
47 Anna Bijl Reusel `69 3:51,49 3:37,03
48 Indy Faassen Flevo Delta 3:53,74 3:43,00
49 Esmée Rossenaar AV Edam 3:53,76 3:37,55
50 Helene Ooink AV `40 3:59,09 3:44,00
51 Felicia Gilliad Startbaan 4:02,58 3:58,88
Faye Traube AAC DNS 3:52,25
Isa van der Valk ARV Ilion DNS 3:23,49
Sanna de Koning Olympus `70 DNS 3:41,73
Tamika Conrad CAV Energie DNS 4:05,00
Liv de Winkel PAC DNS 3:49,12
Robin Dessauvagie U-Track DNS 3:46,24
Fleur Boender Eindhoven DNS 3:36,15

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Britt Roos HAC `63 3:02,71 3:02,26
2 Yara Schoenmakers Eindhoven 3:03,31 3:01,71
3 Laura van Langen SAV 3:04,42 2:57,35
4 Sara Schouten AV Atverni 3:06,46 3:04,78
5 Fee Mok SAV 3:06,66 3:07,77
6 Eline Mast NEAV 3:14,72 3:09,62
7 Demi van Mourik PAC 3:16,02 3:13,44
8 Carlijn de Bie AV Atverni 3:18,00 3:14,59
9 Tessa Beugelink AAC 3:19,37 3:17,72
10 Brecht Frensel Heerenveen 3:19,89 3:26,39
11 Sanne Schouten AV Atverni 3:20,46 3:21,40
12 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 3:21,68 3:28,37
13 Naomi van Opstal Eindhoven 3:22,15 3:10,60
14 Luna de Bruin LGAS 3:22,34 3:16,00
15 Azualjak Agok AAV `36 3:23,89 3:15,27
16 Iris de Bie AV Atverni 3:24,24 3:15,60
17 Eline van Gameren SPOB 3:25,02 3:25,50
18 Lotte van Lieshout CAV Energie 3:26,27 3:19,63
19 Elke Wijkmans AV Astylos 3:26,40 3:27,44
20 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis 3:27,57 3:17,09
21 Rosa Molenberg AV Athlos 3:30,07 3:17,23
22 Selma Spikman Groningen 3:30,11 3:22,89
23 Anne Zuijdgeest PAC 3:31,40 3:30,00
24 Jasmijn van Wissen Ciko `66 3:31,53 3:23,28
25 Nina Kruijer AV Hylas 3:32,49 3:17,67
26 Loïs Kok Altis 3:34,25 3:30,78
27 Teuntje Uiters PAC 3:38,27 3:34,97
28 Judith Haarsma PAC 3:41,16 3:34,26
29 Alyssa Folles AV Gouda 3:41,50 3:38,57
30 Jildou Guest Haag 3:41,91 3:27,93
31 Lotte van Orsouw AV Oss `78 3:42,19 3:37,25
32 Aïsha Snieder VS97 3:42,53 3:37,23
33 Nastia Kimel Nijmegen 3:42,73 3:25,53
34 Jane Wanten Swift 3:44,18 3:36,68
35 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 3:44,54 3:34,52
36 Kyra Agasi AV Trias 3:46,15 3:40,51
37 Ylse Barkmeijer Heerenveen 3:46,19 3:44,18
38 Lotte Weevers PH 3:54,65 3:41,31
Marijn Laban PAC DNS 3:36,71
Nienke Meubermans PH DNS 3:25,12