Uitslagen Jongens Junior C1 Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion 4,96 ---
2 Jochem Ribberink AV Gouda 4,95 ---
3 Liam Rietbroek AV Gouda 4,94 ---
4 Marnix van der Burg Leiden 4,90 ---
5 Glenn Mbome AV `47 4,86 ---
6 Tim den Brave AAV `36 4,52 ---
7 Lars van der Valk ARV Ilion 4,34 ---
8 Tom van der Pluijm AV `47 4,16 ---
9 Mischa Rook Avantri 4,09 ---
10 Thom van N...wenhuizen AV `47 4,02 ---
11 Harm Hoogervorst Rijnsoever 4,01 ---
11 Sander van Vliet AV `47 4,01 ---
13 Sander Luijbregts SC Antilope 4,00 ---
14 Dinand Groen AAV `36 3,99 ---
14 Tijmen van Arkel AAV `36 3,99 ---
16 Tijs Konijn AV `47 3,94 ---
17 Koen Guldemond AAV `36 3,88 ---
18 Stijn van Wilgen AV `47 3,85 ---
19 Thomas van der Voort ARV Ilion 3,82 ---
20 Kaj van Beest AAV `36 3,79 ---
21 Xander de Koning AAV `36 3,65 ---
22 Bart ten Bergen AV Gouda 3,48 ---
23 Thijs van ...r Heijden AAV `36 3,43 ---
24 Sander Brink AV `47 3,42 ---
25 Meindert Hurkmans AV `47 3,41 ---
26 Pascal Huegen Rijnsoever 3,37 ---

Uitslagen Jongens Junior C2 Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Ruben Koning AV Gouda 5,29 ---
2 Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 5,23 ---
3 Jermo Harper ARV Ilion 4,97 ---
4 Daan van der Lee AAV `36 4,88 ---
5 Indigo Tjan AV Gouda 4,84 ---
6 Thomas Wassenaar AV `47 4,52 ---
7 Floris Vink AV `47 4,49 ---
8 Faas Ignatius AV Gouda 4,47 ---
9 Henk Janson Rijnsoever 4,43 ---
10 Rens Tasman AAV `36 4,30 ---
10 Tim Blanken AV `47 4,30 ---
10 Thijs Folkers AV `47 4,30 ---
13 Jan-Dirk Harting AV `47 4,25 ---
14 Branco van Driest Avantri 4,20 ---
15 Bor van de Berg Avantri 4,19 ---
16 Ferdinand Zonneveld AAV `36 4,15 ---
17 Dennis van Tilburg AAV `36 4,14 ---
18 Ben Besamusca AAV `36 4,10 ---
19 Andy Smit Rijnsoever 4,05 ---
20 Kjell Haars ARV Ilion 4,02 ---
21 Rick Schreuder AAV `36 3,90 ---
22 Brian Smit Rijnsoever 3,85 ---
23 Vincent Perquin Leiden 3,83 ---
24 Justin Verheul AAV `36 3,81 ---
25 Lauren Blinkhof AV `47 3,77 ---
26 Thymen van der Loo AV `47 3,51 ---
27 Mitchell Pronk Leiden 3,08 ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C1 Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Danielle Wooning Avantri 4,79 ---
2 Jonne van ...r Giessen AAV `36 4,58 ---
3 Mette Pols AV Gouda 4,44 ---
4 Jutte Vijverberg Leiden 4,29 ---
5 Amina Maatoug Leiden 4,25 ---
6 Mila Wacht AAV `36 4,23 ---
7 Fabienne Buijs AV Gouda 4,10 ---
8 Joyce Hogerbrugge AV `47 4,05 ---
9 Anne de Jong Leiden 4,01 ---
10 Elise Dees SC Antilope 3,93 ---
11 Tess Veefkind Leiden 3,88 ---
12 Anne-Sophia Harms AAV `36 3,86 ---
12 Sanne van Dop AAV `36 3,86 ---
14 Sietske Verkade AAV `36 3,85 ---
15 Ilse van der Marel AAV `36 3,78 ---
16 Robin Droog SC Reeuwijk 3,76 ---
17 Precilla Wensveen AV Gouda 3,72 ---
18 Dieke Heijting Leiden 3,69 ---
19 Myrte Smit AAV `36 3,63 ---
20 Caia Wesselo SC Antilope 3,45 ---
21 Maud Hoogeveen Leiden 3,43 ---
22 Julia van Remoortere AAV `36 3,38 ---
23 Bianca van den Burgh Leiden 3,28 ---
24 Isabelle Reijman Leiden 3,22 ---
25 Vicky van der Werf Leiden 3,06 ---
26 Quincy Heemskerk AAV `36 0,01 ---
26 Aylina van Rooij AAV `36 0,01 ---