Uitslagen Jongens Junior C1 300 meter horden

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jochem Ribberink AV Gouda 43,0 ---
2 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion 46,9 ---
3 Liam Rietbroek AV Gouda 47,6 ---
4 Glenn Mbome AV `47 49,0 ---
5 Marnix van der Burg Leiden 49,1 ---
6 Tim den Brave AAV `36 52,4 ---
7 Kaj van Beest AAV `36 52,7 ---
8 Lars van der Valk ARV Ilion 53,6 ---
9 Tijmen van Arkel AAV `36 53,8 ---
10 Sander van Vliet AV `47 53,9 ---
11 Dinand Groen AAV `36 54,5 ---
12 Harm Hoogervorst Rijnsoever 55,9 ---
13 Thom van N...wenhuizen AV `47 56,2 ---
14 Mischa Rook Avantri 57,2 ---
15 Koen Guldemond AAV `36 57,9 ---
16 Sander Luijbregts SC Antilope 58,2 ---
17 Thomas van der Voort ARV Ilion 58,4 ---
18 Tijs Konijn AV `47 59,0 ---
19 Stijn van Wilgen AV `47 59,2 ---
19 Xander de Koning AAV `36 59,2 ---
21 Thijs van ...r Heijden AAV `36 59,8 ---
22 Meindert Hurkmans AV `47 1:00,1 ---
23 Pascal Huegen Rijnsoever 1:00,6 ---
24 Sander Brink AV `47 1:01,0 ---
25 Tom van der Pluijm AV `47 1:01,8 ---
26 Bart ten Bergen AV Gouda 1:09,1 ---

Uitslagen Jongens Junior C2 300 meter horden

# Naam ResOBP
1 Dennis van Tilburg AAV `36 0,5 ---
2 Ruben Koning AV Gouda 44,0 ---
3 Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 45,0 ---
4 Jermo Harper ARV Ilion 45,1 ---
5 Branco van Driest Avantri 46,3 ---
6 Jan-Dirk Harting AV `47 46,7 ---
7 Daan van der Lee AAV `36 47,3 ---
8 Indigo Tjan AV Gouda 47,5 ---
9 Faas Ignatius AV Gouda 48,5 ---
10 Justin Verheul AAV `36 52,0 ---
11 Bor van de Berg Avantri 52,2 ---
12 Floris Vink AV `47 52,7 ---
13 Tim Blanken AV `47 52,9 ---
14 Thijs Folkers AV `47 53,0 ---
14 Thymen van der Loo AV `47 53,0 ---
16 Rens Tasman AAV `36 53,4 ---
17 Henk Janson Rijnsoever 53,8 ---
18 Kjell Haars ARV Ilion 54,2 ---
19 Thomas Wassenaar AV `47 54,4 ---
19 Lauren Blinkhof AV `47 54,4 ---
21 Ferdinand Zonneveld AAV `36 54,9 ---
22 Rick Schreuder AAV `36 55,4 ---
23 Andy Smit Rijnsoever 56,1 ---
24 Vincent Perquin Leiden 56,6 ---
25 Ben Besamusca AAV `36 57,4 ---
26 Brian Smit Rijnsoever 57,5 ---
27 Mitchell Pronk Leiden 1:19,1 ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C1 300 meter horden

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jonne van ...r Giessen AAV `36 48,6 ---
2 Amina Maatoug Leiden 52,0 ---
3 Danielle Wooning Avantri 53,0 ---
4 Sietske Verkade AAV `36 54,5 ---
5 Fabienne Buijs AV Gouda 54,8 ---
6 Quincy Heemskerk AAV `36 54,9 ---
7 Mila Wacht AAV `36 55,2 ---
8 Anne de Jong Leiden 55,5 ---
9 Ilse van der Marel AAV `36 56,8 ---
9 Jutte Vijverberg Leiden 56,8 ---
11 Robin Droog SC Reeuwijk 57,5 ---
12 Myrte Smit AAV `36 59,7 ---
12 Sanne van Dop AAV `36 59,7 ---
14 Julia van Remoortere AAV `36 1:00,3 ---
15 Joyce Hogerbrugge AV `47 1:00,7 ---
16 Anne-Sophia Harms AAV `36 1:01,1 ---
16 Elise Dees SC Antilope 1:01,1 ---
18 Caia Wesselo SC Antilope 1:03,6 ---
19 Aylina van Rooij AAV `36 1:03,7 ---
20 Isabelle Reijman Leiden 1:04,2 ---
21 Maud Hoogeveen Leiden 1:04,8 ---
22 Precilla Wensveen AV Gouda 1:05,3 ---
23 Dieke Heijting Leiden 1:06,1 ---
24 Tess Veefkind Leiden 1:10,2 ---
25 Bianca van den Burgh Leiden 1:10,7 ---
26 Vicky van der Werf Leiden 1:17,5 ---