Uitslagen Jongens Junior D1 150 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Djanou Giesbergen AAV `36 0,3 ---
1 Alex van der Voort ARV Ilion 0,3 ---
1 Beau Suvaal ARV Ilion 0,3 ---
1 Jip van Veen ARV Ilion 0,3 ---
1 Jurre van Oosten AV Gouda 0,3 ---
6 Dylan Nieuwlaat AAV `36 0,4 ---
6 Siep van Amsterdam AAV `36 0,4 ---
6 Lars van Ooij AAV `36 0,4 ---
6 Finn Vermeulen AAV `36 0,4 ---
6 Ijsbrand van Eekelen AAV `36 0,4 ---
6 Guus Geelen Leiden 0,4 ---
6 Quinten Stijger Leiden 0,4 ---
6 Jochem Putter Leiden 0,4 ---
6 Jeroen L'ecluse Leiden 0,4 ---
6 Luuk de Blaazer ARV Ilion 0,4 ---
6 Txiku Snijders ARV Ilion 0,4 ---
6 Elmar van Erkel SC Reeuwijk 0,4 ---
6 Twan Hogerbrugge AV `47 0,4 ---
6 Sven Breedeveld AV `47 0,4 ---
6 Stefan de Groot AV `47 0,4 ---
6 Sven Teekens AV Gouda 0,4 ---
6 Wester de Groot AV Gouda 0,4 ---
6 Jesse Perera AV Gouda 0,4 ---
6 Lucas Kreuk AV Gouda 0,4 ---
6 Boris van Drie AV Gouda 0,4 ---
6 Robbin Hoogendoorn AV Gouda 0,4 ---
Jop van Harten AAV `36 --- ---
Ruben Oppenhuizen Leiden --- ---
Christiaan Molevelt Leiden --- ---
Youssef Laouhaichi ARV Ilion --- ---
Ewan ter Hennepe AV Gouda --- ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 150 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Daphne Zintel AAV `36 0,3 ---
2 Sylvie van...r Giessen AAV `36 0,3 ---
2 Azualjok Agok AAV `36 0,3 ---
2 Loïs Steenbeek Leiden 0,3 ---
2 Muneerah Hensing Leiden 0,3 ---
2 Mette Nuijen Leiden 0,3 ---
2 Denise Arisa ARV Ilion 0,3 ---
2 Esmee van der Hulst ARV Ilion 0,3 ---
2 Valerie Afognon ARV Ilion 0,3 ---
2 Madelief de Jong SC Reeuwijk 0,3 ---
2 Anika Smits AV Gouda 0,3 ---
2 Mieke van de Pasch AV Gouda 0,3 ---
2 Romée Spek SC Antilope 0,3 ---
14 Nikita van Abswoude Rijnsoever 0,5 ---
14 Martine Mostard Rijnsoever 0,5 ---
14 Lisa van der Willik AV `47 0,5 ---
14 Dieuwertje Janssen AV Gouda 0,5 ---
14 Isabel van Steenwijk AV Gouda 0,5 ---
19 Imme Boon AAV `36 1,3 ---
19 Eline van der Steen Leiden 1,3 ---
19 Sarah Derksen Leiden 1,3 ---
19 Pien van Berk AV Gouda 1,3 ---
23 Vera van der Nagel AAV `36 1,4 ---
23 Myrthe Steenbeek Leiden 1,4 ---
23 Florieke van Ek Leiden 1,4 ---
23 Isa Bloembergen ARV Ilion 1,4 ---
23 Annika van Luijken AV `47 1,4 ---
28 Femke Smits AV `47 22,1 ---
29 Isa van der Valk ARV Ilion 22,2 ---
30 Maud van Beest AAV `36 22,4 ---
30 Sacha Goedhart AV Gouda 22,4 ---
32 Jade Groen ARV Ilion 23,3 ---
33 Laura Varona Perez Leiden 24,0 ---
34 Jenna Cambier Leiden 24,1 ---
35 Jente Blok Rijnsoever 24,5 ---
36 Laura Gaarthuis AAV `36 25,2 ---
36 Noor Verduin AAV `36 25,2 ---
38 Nora Varona Perez Leiden 25,4 ---
39 Julia de Graaff ARV Ilion 25,5 ---
40 Lina Salih...der Kwaak AAV `36 25,6 ---
41 Anne de Graaff ARV Ilion 25,7 ---
41 Megan Sedney ARV Ilion 25,7 ---
43 Rianne Buijs AV Gouda 25,9 ---
44 Elise Spijkers AAV `36 26,3 ---
45 Lisa Korporaal AV `47 26,7 ---
46 Eva van Wichen SC Antilope 27,0 ---
47 Céline Verloop Rijnsoever 27,6 ---
48 Anissa el Ousrouti AV `47 28,7 ---
49 Marise van...en Eijkel Rijnsoever 28,8 ---
50 Pippa de Jong Leiden 29,2 ---
51 Mirthe Termond Rijnsoever 29,4 ---
52 Noor van Leeuwen AAV `36 29,7 ---
53 Sofie Visser AAV `36 29,9 ---