Uitslagen Jongens Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Diede Schotsman AV Zuidwal 2:05,54 2:06,48 466
2 Berend van de Beek BAV 2:05,70 --- 465
3 Thimo Gisius GACH 2:09,53 --- 427
4 Kealan Steba GACH 2:09,83 --- 424
5 Florijn va...der Vliet Pijnenburg 2:11,07 --- 412
6 Nout van der Schoot GACH 2:13,60 --- 389
7 Martijn Leih Clytoneus 2:14,66 --- 380
8 Beau van Van Balen Almere `81 2:16,80 --- 361
9 Sami Benali AV Atverni 2:18,19 --- 349
10 Sebastiaan...uttervelt GACH 2:18,84 --- 344
11 Mike van de Vooren HLLS 2:19,60 --- 338
12 Niels Karel Altis 2:21,33 --- 324
13 Floris Kamer HLLS 2:21,81 --- 320
14 Thomas Daselaar Pijnenburg 2:23,35 --- 308
15 Youri van der Linden GACH 2:23,78 --- 304
16 Pieter van der Zee HLLS 2:24,26 --- 301
17 Mathijs Bakker Almere `81 2:24,31 --- 300
18 Chiel Brouwer BAV 2:24,57 --- 298
19 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 2:25,62 --- 290
20 Shane Benjamin Almere `81 2:26,42 --- 284
21 Koen Van Kats HLLS 2:27,02 --- 280
22 Thijmen Hatzmann BAV 2:27,93 --- 273
23 Nodin Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 2:28,40 --- 269
24 Jonne Velstra BAV 2:28,78 --- 267
25 David Knuth Altis 2:30,62 --- 254
26 Stijn Kroeze Altis 2:35,37 --- 221
27 Aram de Coninck Almere `81 2:35,68 --- 219
28 Sijmen van der Harst Altis 2:37,88 --- 205
29 Mike Kragten Altis 2:40,88 --- 186
30 Olaf Knol BAV 2:41,11 --- 184
31 Teun Jansen HLLS 3:19,74 --- 0
Liam Vega Almere `81 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Marieke Pos HLLS 2:11,96 --- 404
2 Renske van der Maas Fit 2:17,49 --- 355
3 Iris van Eerde AV Zeewolde 2:17,55 --- 355
4 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 2:18,25 --- 349
5 Yorinde Speear Tempo AV 2:18,84 --- 344
6 Jet Molkenboer GACH 2:19,12 2:18,24 342
7 Noortje Zwaal Altis 2:22,14 --- 317
8 Karlijn Koop Altis 2:23,99 --- 303
9 Donna Lokhorst Altis 2:24,67 --- 297
10 Kate Nijs GACH 2:24,80 2:26,59 296
11 Lucile Verburg GACH 2:26,04 2:24,48 287
12 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 2:27,79 --- 274
13 Inaya Yahyaoui Almere `81 2:28,21 --- 271
14 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 2:28,94 --- 266
15 Mirthe Knibbe AV Zuidwal 2:30,52 --- 254
16 Vere Ingram Fit 2:30,98 --- 251
17 Fay Spier GACH 2:31,78 2:30,96 245
18 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 2:32,07 --- 243
19 Widayanti Feryanto Almere `81 2:34,29 --- 228
20 Noa Valerius Almere `81 2:35,52 --- 220
21 Jade Broer Triathlon 2:37,34 --- 208
22 Eva Wagemakers Altis 2:38,97 --- 198
23 Lotte Westland AV Zuidwal 2:40,72 --- 187
24 Lotte Konijn AV Zuidwal 2:41,56 --- 181
25 Sarah-Jane...e Bruijne Altis 2:43,53 --- 169
26 Nikki Vroemen Triathlon 2:47,89 --- 144
27 Jiska Stockschen Almere `81 2:55,19 --- 104
28 Carmen van Soest GACH 2:56,05 2:30,49 100
29 Julia Zwaan Almere `81 2:57,16 --- 94
30 Sigrid Schaap AV Zuidwal 3:01,74 --- 71
31 Isolde Bisschop Triathlon 3:07,08 --- 46
Sarah van de Pol Fit DNS --- 0
Yara Keers Fit DNF --- 0