Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Brian Versluis AV Atverni 1:56,18 ---
2 Sam Kraaijeveld AV Passaat 1:56,37 ---
3 Mudesir Awal Aman AV Argo 1:58,49 ---
4 Ludo van N...wenhuizen AAV `36 2:01,97 ---
5 Bezuayehu Petersen AV `56 2:02,39 ---
6 Rick van Riel AV Attila 2:02,62 ---
7 Brik van Dusseldorp Typhoon 2:03,00 ---
8 Fabian Pusceddu AV Lycurgus 2:03,04 ---
9 Abdikhani Mohamed Nijmegen 2:03,13 ---
10 Bereket Petersen AV `56 2:03,56 ---
11 Abdiniini Hassan AV Cifla 2:03,92 ---
12 Tim Verbaandert Eindhoven 2:04,54 ---
13 Troy de Juncker AV Attila 2:04,86 ---
14 Jesse Fokkenrood AV Atverni 2:06,29 ---
15 Mohammed Diallo AV Lionitas 2:07,24 ---
16 Joep Vermeulen AV Cifla 2:07,98 ---
17 Alae Eabdenbitsen Phanos 2:08,06 ---
18 Mark van Ginkel SV Veendam 2:08,10 ---
19 Mohamed Huseen Typhoon 2:08,58 ---
20 Aimane Benchellal ARV Ilion 2:08,66 ---
21 Janco Rijpstra AV Lionitas 2:08,92 ---
22 Thijs Zoon Flevo Delta 2:11,10 ---
23 Daan van der Velden Eindhoven 2:12,35 ---
24 Pepijn Bartels AV Cifla 2:12,63 ---
25 Cas van Kaauwen AV Cifla 2:14,08 ---
26 Nial van der Steeg AV Atverni 2:14,35 ---
27 Casper Peterse AV Trias 2:16,97 ---
28 Robert de Graaf AV `56 2:17,49 ---
29 Daniel van Noordenne CAV Energie 2:21,23 ---
30 Wouter Schets AV `56 2:21,29 ---
31 Wesley van Dalen ARV Ilion 2:21,77 ---
32 Julian Hollander AV Atverni 2:25,04 ---
33 Rijk Stiemer Onbekend 2:28,37 ---
34 Gijs van Male ARV Ilion 2:28,84 ---
35 Stijn Prijten OSM `75 2:33,89 ---
36 Daniã«L Vink U-Track 2:34,60 ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Famke Heinst Onbekend 2:14,06 ---
2 Emma Dekker Olympus `70 2:18,09 ---
3 Sophie Dielissen VRT 2:18,63 ---
4 Ilse van de Haar AV Atverni 2:22,68 ---
5 Noa Zoon SV Noordkop 2:23,82 ---
6 Lotte van der Pol AV Cifla 2:24,35 ---
7 Sophie Schwering AV Cifla 2:26,43 ---
8 Elsa Rijpstra AV Lionitas 2:27,44 ---
9 Bregje Sloot Onbekend 2:27,71 ---
10 Maaike Bakker Castricum 2:30,13 ---
11 Myrthe Kouwenberg PH 2:30,32 ---
12 Cinder Vis VOLO 2:30,84 ---
13 Febora Ridder Castricum 2:32,11 ---
14 Sanne Diepen PH 2:32,22 ---
15 Cheryl Konijn Castricum 2:35,99 ---
16 Sterre Kerstens THOR 2:36,36 ---
17 Sanne van Beek PAC 2:37,01 ---
18 Martha Chapple AV `40 2:37,13 ---
19 Marene Scholtens AV Lionitas 2:37,46 ---
20 Laura Schelling Eindhoven 2:42,82 ---
21 Amber Noordermeer CAV Energie 2:47,36 ---
22 Romy van N...wenhuizen AAV `36 2:54,17 ---

Uitslagen Senioren mannen 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sjoerd Weijers Nijmegen 1:50,30 ---
2 Valentijn Weinans Nijmegen 1:51,50 ---
3 Reinout Wiggers De Liemers 1:55,40 ---
4 Harmen Hoek Kronos 1:57,14 ---
5 Bjorn Blauwhof Phanos 1:57,35 ---
6 Sjoerd Heemskerk AV 1923 1:59,67 ---
7 Alvin Severijn ARV Ilion 2:01,05 ---
8 Robbin Pieterman ARV Ilion 2:01,06 ---
9 Twan Kleijwegt ARV Ilion 2:01,32 ---
10 Jimmy Ruter PAC 2:01,94 ---
11 Cameron Assmann PAC 2:02,49 ---
12 Cosmo van Berkel AV Gouda 2:02,75 ---
13 Matthew Freeman Phanos 2:03,31 ---
14 Pepijn van... Westerlo Eindhoven 2:03,43 ---
15 Martijn de Lange AV Argo 2:03,47 ---
16 Lars Biemans AV Atverni 2:03,86 ---
17 Thijs Frijling Rotterdam 2:04,50 ---
18 Jasper Boot Leiden 2:07,90 ---
19 Edwin Kammerman CAV Energie 2:08,70 ---
20 Tame Ghehretensai DEM 2:09,37 ---
21 Cees van Maanen HLLS 2:10,27 ---
22 Peter Peereboom Heerenveen 2:11,58 ---
23 Teije van Prooije AV Cifla 2:13,08 ---
24 Seb Harrevelt Groningen 2:20,65 ---
25 Rafael Bouts U-Track 2:22,84 ---
26 Tim de Graaff AV Phoenix 2:24,28 ---
27 Guido Vijselaar Onbekend 2:31,79 ---
Wouter Visser Rotterdam DNS ---
Wilfred van Holst Groningen DNF ---