Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Aaron Smedinga JPA2 - Team 01 DNS --- 0 0
Alicia van...er Tempel MPA2 - Team 11 10,50 --- 17 0
Amarins Loonstra MPA2 - Team 01 9,00 --- 11 0
Aniek Vreeling MPA1 - Team 04 10,00 --- 15 0
Anna Jorritsma MPA2 - Team 02 9,00 --- 11 0
Annamarijn... Ginneken MPA2 - Team 04 13,00 --- 26 0
Anne-Mijke Boerema MPA1 - Team 05 7,50 --- 6 0
Annika Brummer MPA1 - Team 06 10,50 --- 17 0
Arjun Bajnath JPA1 - Team 06 13,50 --- 24 24
Aureli Broersma MPA1 - Team 01 8,00 --- 8 0
Baudien Venema MPA2 - Team 04 9,00 --- 11 0
Baukje Lijzenga MPA1 - Team 12 12,50 --- 24 24
Baukje de Jong MPA1 - Team 01 9,00 --- 11 0
Beau Faber MPA1 - Team 06 10,50 --- 17 0
Carlijn Post MPA2 - Team 11 10,00 --- 15 0
Chris van der Walle JPA1 - Team 05 20,50 --- 48 48
Daan Sikkema JPA1 - Team 06 10,50 --- 14 0
Doutsen Porte MPA2 - Team 04 14,00 --- 30 30
Elsemiek Faber MPA2 - Team 11 12,50 --- 24 24
Evanna Conradie MPA2 - Team 12 11,50 --- 20 0
Evelien Stienstra MPA2 - Team 12 11,00 --- 19 0
Felicia Bouwens MPA2 - Team 01 15,00 --- 34 34
Femke Slagman MPA1 - Team 03 22,50 --- 63 63
Femke Yska MPA2 - Team 04 14,00 --- 30 0
Fleur de Vries MPA2 - Team 09 17,50 --- 43 43
Gijs Kraaij JPA2 - Team 07 13,50 --- 24 0
Gydo Tiggelaar JPA2 - Team 02 13,00 --- 23 0
Hademar Hoornveld JPA1 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Harmen Wesseling JPA2 - Team 07 19,50 --- 44 44
Hayat Askar MPA2 - Team 11 19,00 --- 49 49
Hisse Bartels JPA2 - Team 10 9,50 --- 11 11
Hylke Paulusma JPA2 - Team 07 14,50 --- 28 0
Jan Elsinga JPA1 - Team 03 18,00 --- 39 39
Jelmer de Roos JPA2 - Team 09 11,50 --- 18 0
Jelrik van der Horst JPA2 - Team 01 19,00 --- 43 43
Jens Linnebank JPA1 - Team 03 17,00 --- 36 0
Jens Bulten JPA1 - Team 05 15,50 --- 31 31
Jente Leeuwangh MPA2 - Team 02 15,00 --- 34 34
Jesper Nijdam JPA2 - Team 05 12,50 --- 21 21
Jesse Oostra JPA1 - Team 12 12,50 --- 21 21
Jildau Schiphof MPA1 - Team 01 10,50 --- 17 0
Jildou Binnema MPA2 - Team 11 19,00 --- 49 49
Jolein Weijdema MPA2 - Team 05 9,00 --- 11 0
Jorrit Boersma JPA2 - Team 09 12,50 --- 21 0
Jort Oosterveld JPA2 - Team 02 16,50 --- 34 34
Julia de Jager MPA1 - Team 06 12,00 --- 22 22
Julia Rinsma MPA2 - Team 09 DNS --- 0 0
Julia Hogerhuis MPA2 - Team 10 11,50 --- 20 20
Karst Vader JPA1 - Team 06 11,50 --- 18 0
Kieran Schra JPA2 - Team 09 16,50 --- 34 34
Kim Otten MPA2 - Team 11 15,50 --- 36 36
Kjeld Meijer JPA2 - Team 07 16,00 --- 33 33
Kyla Koops MPA1 - Team 03 14,00 --- 30 0
Lara Laanstra MPA2 - Team 02 8,50 --- 9 0
Lasse de Vries JPA1 - Team 04 15,50 --- 31 31
Leah Jellema MPA2 - Team 11 DNS --- 0 0
Lisa Bosscha MPA1 - Team 05 12,50 --- 24 24
Lisca van Gelder MPA2 - Team 02 12,00 --- 22 0
Martijn Offinga JPA2 - Team 01 17,00 --- 36 36
Martje ter Doest MPA1 - Team 09 13,50 --- 28 0
Mayke Ruige MPA1 - Team 06 12,00 --- 22 22
Mees Flapper JPA2 - Team 02 7,00 --- 3 0
Meike Terpstra MPA2 - Team 09 12,00 --- 22 0
Methe Hamstra MPA1 - Team 05 12,50 --- 24 24
Mitchel Wiersma JPA2 - Team 12 9,00 --- 10 0
Morris Hulsman JPA1 - Team 03 19,50 --- 44 44
Naomi Teppema MPA2 - Team 02 17,00 --- 41 41
Natan Lukas Bikker JPA2 - Team 07 28,00 --- 74 74
Nikki Duiven MPA1 - Team 05 11,00 --- 19 0
Noah Martens JPA1 - Team 12 9,50 --- 11 0
Noortje Sieperda MPA2 - Team 12 13,00 --- 26 26
Nynke Rijpma MPA1 - Team 04 17,50 --- 43 43
Osman Kondeh JPA2 - Team 07 11,00 --- 16 0
Pascale van Willegen MPA2 - Team 11 10,50 --- 17 0
Patrick Jansen JPA2 - Team 10 14,50 --- 28 28
Pieke de Kluyver MPA1 - Team 06 12,00 --- 22 22
Quinten Geleynse JPA1 - Team 06 16,00 --- 33 33
Redmer Koopmans JPA2 - Team 10 18,00 --- 39 39
Remco Bontekoe JPA2 - Team 09 22,50 --- 55 55
Renske Drenten MPA2 - Team 02 17,50 --- 43 43
Rick Jongsma JPA2 - Team 09 21,50 --- 51 51
Ricky Jean...ngenaldus MPA1 - Team 10 11,00 --- 19 19
Rosan Dussel MPA1 - Team 01 10,00 --- 15 0
Ruben Piek JPA1 - Team 09 14,50 --- 28 0
Ruth Zijlstra MPA2 - Team 11 15,50 --- 36 36
Samira Westerhof MPA1 - Team 01 13,50 --- 28 28
Sebo van der Kaaij JPA1 - Team 12 13,50 --- 24 24
Seth Lootsma JPA1 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Shanara va...Zendvoort MPA1 - Team 06 10,50 --- 17 0
Silke-Anna Steneker MPA2 - Team 10 DNS --- 0 0
Simon Plaizier JPA1 - Team 04 16,00 --- 33 33
Simon Bouma JPA1 - Team 09 22,00 --- 53 53
Sjouke Duinstra JPA1 - Team 12 8,50 --- 8 0
Sophie Kuiken MPA2 - Team 02 12,00 --- 22 0
Stijn van Deutekom JPA2 - Team 02 23,00 --- 56 56
Susan Breeuwsma MPA1 - Team 04 10,50 --- 17 0
Tessa Celine de Roos MPA1 - Team 06 10,00 --- 15 0
Thialda Rinzema MPA2 - Team 12 12,50 --- 24 24
Thom van der Mark JPA1 - Team 03 23,00 --- 56 56
Tijn Dekker JPA2 - Team 07 14,50 --- 28 28
Tjeerd Wielinga JPA2 - Team 01 18,00 --- 39 39
Wander Schrier JPA1 - Team 09 11,00 --- 16 0
Wybren Dijkstra JPA1 - Team 03 21,00 --- 49 49
Yara de Boer MPA1 - Team 04 15,50 --- 36 36
Ziggy Veldman JPA2 - Team 07 18,50 --- 41 41

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Ammerens v.d. Ploeg MPC - Team 21 13,00 --- 56 56
Andes van Os JPB - Team 13 17,50 --- 59 59
Aniek Koopmans MPC - Team 24 DNS --- 0 0
Annemijn ...hoonhoven MPC - Team 23 12,00 --- 51 51
Anouk van Wijk MPB - Team 13 12,50 --- 42 42
Anthe Troost MPB - Team 16 16,50 --- 61 61
Benthe Holwerda MPB - Team 13 9,50 --- 28 0
Berend Hoekstra JPB - Team 16 13,00 --- 40 0
Britt Miedema MPB - Team 16 13,50 --- 47 0
Britt Huisman MPC - Team 23 7,00 --- 22 0
Cas Jonker JPMini - Team 23 9,50 --- 41 41
Chloe Lemke MPC - Team 18 12,50 --- 53 53
Corneel Algra JPMini - Team 24 9,00 --- 38 38
Danielle Offringa MPC - Team 21 12,00 --- 51 51
Dione van Gelder MPB - Team 18 8,50 --- 24 0
Edith Jensma MPB - Team 18 19,00 --- 72 72
Elbrich Busman MPB - Team 16 8,50 --- 24 0
Fanta Kondeh MPC - Team 23 8,50 --- 30 0
Femke Knijn MPB - Team 15 15,00 --- 54 54
Fleur Brouwer MPB - Team 15 13,00 --- 44 44
Foske Bouma MPC - Team 23 9,00 --- 33 33
Geke Jongsma MPB - Team 13 12,00 --- 40 0
Gijs Dalstra JPMini - Team 17 8,00 --- 31 0
Hans Koopmans JPC - Team 24 12,50 --- 46 46
Hessel Pijlman JPC - Team 18 10,50 --- 36 0
Ids Waanders JPB - Team 18 12,00 --- 36 0
Ilana Tel MPC - Team 23 7,00 --- 22 0
Ilse Jorritsma MPC - Team 18 7,00 --- 22 0
Iris Linnebank MPC - Team 23 9,00 --- 33 33
Isaac Tkabo JPMini - Team 24 5,50 --- 15 0
Jelmer Teppema JPMini - Team 18 10,00 --- 44 44
Jeltsje Scholtens MPC - Team 23 8,50 --- 30 0
Jere Wiersma JPB - Team 13 13,50 --- 42 42
Jeroen Feenstra JPB - Team 16 17,00 --- 57 57
Jesper Schra JPMini - Team 21 11,00 --- 51 51
Jesse Valkema JPC - Team 24 7,00 --- 18 0
Joas Berdik JPMini - Team 18 9,00 --- 38 0
Jort Jellema JPB - Team 18 18,00 --- 62 62
Julie Bodbijl MPB - Team 17 9,50 --- 28 0
Kyra van de Hoonaard MPB - Team 15 15,00 --- 54 54
Levi Oppewal JPMini - Team 24 6,00 --- 18 0
Lisa Bodewes MPC - Team 23 11,50 --- 48 48
Loïs Richardson MPMini - Team 23 7,00 --- 28 0
Mariame Diallo MPB - Team 15 13,50 --- 47 47
Marne van der Kooi JPB - Team 13 19,00 --- 66 66
Mart Bijker JPB - Team 15 17,50 --- 59 59
Marten Hofstra JPC - Team 18 12,50 --- 46 46
Merel Dalstra MPC - Team 17 6,00 --- 16 0
Milou Sieperda MPB - Team 16 13,50 --- 47 47
Minke Hoek MPMini - Team 24 7,00 --- 28 28
Niek IJsbrandij JPMini - Team 24 6,50 --- 22 22
Niels Dijksma JPC - Team 23 8,50 --- 26 0
Noa IJsbrandij MPB - Team 16 14,00 --- 49 49
Noa de Boer MPC - Team 24 11,00 --- 45 45
Norah Keijzer MPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
Quintijn Jansma JPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
Reinder Andringa JPB - Team 18 12,00 --- 36 0
Rick Mastenbroek JPB - Team 17 11,00 --- 32 32
Rico Hassing JPC - Team 17 15,00 --- 58 58
Rienk Loonstra JPB - Team 13 14,00 --- 44 44
Robina Karimi MPC - Team 21 10,50 --- 42 42
Ruben de Jong JPC - Team 18 7,00 --- 18 0
Sander de Haan JPB - Team 16 15,50 --- 51 51
Sian Smit MPB - Team 15 13,00 --- 44 0
Simon Talstra JPMini - Team 21 14,00 --- 71 71
Stijn Weijdema JPC - Team 17 12,00 --- 43 43
Thijmen Smit JPC - Team 17 11,50 --- 41 41
Tieme Wiersma JPB - Team 13 11,50 --- 34 0
Tim de Raad JPB - Team 13 11,50 --- 34 0
Tim Duiven JPB - Team 17 10,50 --- 30 0
Tymen Paulus JPB - Team 17 17,00 --- 57 57
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini