Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Slingeren

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Ammerens v.d. Ploeg MPC - Team 21 7,50 --- 38 38
Andes van Os JPB - Team 13 8,50 --- 33 0
Aniek Koopmans MPC - Team 24 DNS --- 0 0
Annemijn ...hoonhoven MPC - Team 23 7,50 --- 38 38
Anouk van Wijk MPB - Team 13 7,50 --- 30 0
Anthe Troost MPB - Team 16 13,00 --- 70 70
Benthe Holwerda MPB - Team 13 9,00 --- 40 40
Berend Hoekstra JPB - Team 16 12,00 --- 57 57
Britt Miedema MPB - Team 16 10,00 --- 48 0
Britt Huisman MPC - Team 23 6,00 --- 25 0
Cas Jonker JPMini - Team 23 9,50 --- 64 64
Chloe Lemke MPC - Team 18 13,00 --- 89 89
Corneel Algra JPMini - Team 24 8,50 --- 54 54
Danielle Offringa MPC - Team 21 8,50 --- 47 47
Dione van Gelder MPB - Team 18 12,50 --- 66 0
Edith Jensma MPB - Team 18 16,00 --- 93 93
Elbrich Busman MPB - Team 16 11,00 --- 55 0
Fanta Kondeh MPC - Team 23 7,50 --- 38 38
Femke Knijn MPB - Team 15 11,00 --- 55 55
Fleur Brouwer MPB - Team 15 11,50 --- 59 59
Foske Bouma MPC - Team 23 7,00 --- 33 0
Geke Jongsma MPB - Team 13 9,50 --- 44 44
Gijs Dalstra JPMini - Team 17 8,50 --- 54 54
Hans Koopmans JPC - Team 24 12,15 --- 69 69
Hessel Pijlman JPC - Team 18 6,50 --- 25 0
Ids Waanders JPB - Team 18 11,50 --- 53 0
Ilana Tel MPC - Team 23 7,00 --- 33 0
Ilse Jorritsma MPC - Team 18 11,50 --- 75 75
Iris Linnebank MPC - Team 23 6,50 --- 29 0
Isaac Tkabo JPMini - Team 24 7,00 --- 38 38
Jelmer Teppema JPMini - Team 18 7,50 --- 43 0
Jeltsje Scholtens MPC - Team 23 5,50 --- 20 0
Jere Wiersma JPB - Team 13 8,00 --- 30 0
Jeroen Feenstra JPB - Team 16 13,50 --- 67 67
Jesper Schra JPMini - Team 21 9,50 --- 64 64
Jesse Valkema JPC - Team 24 6,00 --- 21 0
Joas Berdik JPMini - Team 18 6,50 --- 33 0
Jort Jellema JPB - Team 18 15,50 --- 81 81
Julie Bodbijl MPB - Team 17 7,50 --- 30 0
Kyra van de Hoonaard MPB - Team 15 8,00 --- 33 0
Levi Oppewal JPMini - Team 24 6,50 --- 33 0
Lisa Bodewes MPC - Team 23 10,00 --- 61 61
Loïs Richardson MPMini - Team 23 5,00 --- 21 0
Mariame Diallo MPB - Team 15 12,00 --- 62 62
Marne van der Kooi JPB - Team 13 10,00 --- 43 43
Mart Bijker JPB - Team 15 17,50 --- 95 95
Marten Hofstra JPC - Team 18 12,00 --- 68 0
Merel Dalstra MPC - Team 17 8,00 --- 42 0
Milou Sieperda MPB - Team 16 11,50 --- 59 59
Minke Hoek MPMini - Team 24 7,50 --- 49 49
Niek IJsbrandij JPMini - Team 24 5,00 --- 19 0
Niels Dijksma JPC - Team 23 8,00 --- 36 36
Noa IJsbrandij MPB - Team 16 10,50 --- 51 0
Noa de Boer MPC - Team 24 10,00 --- 61 61
Norah Keijzer MPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
Quintijn Jansma JPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
Reinder Andringa JPB - Team 18 15,00 --- 77 77
Rick Mastenbroek JPB - Team 17 8,00 --- 30 0
Rico Hassing JPC - Team 17 10,00 --- 52 52
Rienk Loonstra JPB - Team 13 9,50 --- 40 40
Robina Karimi MPC - Team 21 9,50 --- 56 56
Ruben de Jong JPC - Team 18 9,50 --- 48 0
Sander de Haan JPB - Team 16 12,50 --- 60 60
Sian Smit MPB - Team 15 9,00 --- 40 40
Simon Talstra JPMini - Team 21 11,50 --- 86 86
Stijn Weijdema JPC - Team 17 10,00 --- 52 52
Thijmen Smit JPC - Team 17 11,00 --- 60 60
Tieme Wiersma JPB - Team 13 DNS --- 0 0
Tim de Raad JPB - Team 13 9,50 --- 40 40
Tim Duiven JPB - Team 17 10,50 --- 47 47
Tymen Paulus JPB - Team 17 10,50 --- 47 0
  • Pupil B/C/mini