Uitslagen Pupil A Kogelstoten

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Aaron Smedinga JPA2 - Team 01 DNS --- 0 0
Alicia van...er Tempel MPA2 - Team 11 4,00 --- 34 0
Amarins Loonstra MPA2 - Team 01 4,30 --- 38 0
Aniek Vreeling MPA1 - Team 04 5,10 --- 47 47
Anna Jorritsma MPA2 - Team 02 3,70 --- 30 0
Annamarijn... Ginneken MPA2 - Team 04 4,20 --- 36 0
Anne-Mijke Boerema MPA1 - Team 05 3,10 --- 23 0
Annika Brummer MPA1 - Team 06 4,20 --- 36 0
Arjun Bajnath JPA1 - Team 06 3,80 --- 27 0
Aureli Broersma MPA1 - Team 01 4,10 --- 35 0
Baudien Venema MPA2 - Team 04 4,20 --- 36 0
Baukje Lijzenga MPA1 - Team 12 3,20 --- 24 0
Baukje de Jong MPA1 - Team 01 3,10 --- 23 0
Beau Faber MPA1 - Team 06 4,00 --- 34 0
Carlijn Post MPA2 - Team 11 3,90 --- 33 0
Chris van der Walle JPA1 - Team 05 5,40 --- 44 44
Daan Sikkema JPA1 - Team 06 5,20 --- 42 42
Doutsen Porte MPA2 - Team 04 4,30 --- 38 0
Elsemiek Faber MPA2 - Team 11 4,60 --- 41 0
Evanna Conradie MPA2 - Team 12 3,90 --- 33 33
Evelien Stienstra MPA2 - Team 12 3,80 --- 31 31
Felicia Bouwens MPA2 - Team 01 5,00 --- 46 46
Femke Slagman MPA1 - Team 03 5,40 --- 51 51
Femke Yska MPA2 - Team 04 4,70 --- 42 42
Fleur de Vries MPA2 - Team 09 5,90 --- 58 58
Gijs Kraaij JPA2 - Team 07 5,70 --- 48 48
Gydo Tiggelaar JPA2 - Team 02 4,50 --- 35 0
Hademar Hoornveld JPA1 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Harmen Wesseling JPA2 - Team 07 5,40 --- 44 44
Hayat Askar MPA2 - Team 11 6,60 --- 67 67
Hisse Bartels JPA2 - Team 10 3,80 --- 27 27
Hylke Paulusma JPA2 - Team 07 5,40 --- 44 44
Jan Elsinga JPA1 - Team 03 5,80 --- 49 49
Jelmer de Roos JPA2 - Team 09 5,60 --- 47 47
Jelrik van der Horst JPA2 - Team 01 5,30 --- 43 43
Jens Linnebank JPA1 - Team 03 5,10 --- 41 41
Jens Bulten JPA1 - Team 05 4,80 --- 38 38
Jente Leeuwangh MPA2 - Team 02 5,30 --- 50 50
Jesper Nijdam JPA2 - Team 05 5,20 --- 42 42
Jesse Oostra JPA1 - Team 12 3,80 --- 27 0
Jildau Schiphof MPA1 - Team 01 4,80 --- 44 44
Jildou Binnema MPA2 - Team 11 5,40 --- 51 51
Jolein Weijdema MPA2 - Team 05 3,30 --- 25 0
Jorrit Boersma JPA2 - Team 09 4,10 --- 30 0
Jort Oosterveld JPA2 - Team 02 4,40 --- 34 0
Julia de Jager MPA1 - Team 06 5,00 --- 46 46
Julia Rinsma MPA2 - Team 09 DNS --- 0 0
Julia Hogerhuis MPA2 - Team 10 3,80 --- 31 31
Karst Vader JPA1 - Team 06 3,40 --- 23 0
Kieran Schra JPA2 - Team 09 5,70 --- 48 48
Kim Otten MPA2 - Team 11 5,90 --- 58 58
Kjeld Meijer JPA2 - Team 07 5,20 --- 42 0
Kyla Koops MPA1 - Team 03 4,80 --- 44 44
Lara Laanstra MPA2 - Team 02 5,20 --- 49 49
Lasse de Vries JPA1 - Team 04 4,50 --- 35 0
Leah Jellema MPA2 - Team 11 DNS --- 0 0
Lisa Bosscha MPA1 - Team 05 2,90 --- 21 0
Lisca van Gelder MPA2 - Team 02 5,10 --- 47 0
Martijn Offinga JPA2 - Team 01 4,90 --- 39 39
Martje ter Doest MPA1 - Team 09 5,00 --- 46 0
Mayke Ruige MPA1 - Team 06 5,50 --- 53 53
Mees Flapper JPA2 - Team 02 4,10 --- 30 0
Meike Terpstra MPA2 - Team 09 4,90 --- 45 0
Methe Hamstra MPA1 - Team 05 3,60 --- 29 29
Mitchel Wiersma JPA2 - Team 12 4,90 --- 39 39
Morris Hulsman JPA1 - Team 03 4,90 --- 39 0
Naomi Teppema MPA2 - Team 02 7,40 --- 77 77
Natan Lukas Bikker JPA2 - Team 07 6,20 --- 53 53
Nikki Duiven MPA1 - Team 05 3,70 --- 30 30
Noah Martens JPA1 - Team 12 3,40 --- 23 0
Noortje Sieperda MPA2 - Team 12 5,00 --- 46 46
Nynke Rijpma MPA1 - Team 04 5,30 --- 50 50
Osman Kondeh JPA2 - Team 07 4,50 --- 35 0
Pascale van Willegen MPA2 - Team 11 4,70 --- 42 42
Patrick Jansen JPA2 - Team 10 5,40 --- 44 44
Pieke de Kluyver MPA1 - Team 06 4,60 --- 41 41
Quinten Geleynse JPA1 - Team 06 4,80 --- 38 0
Redmer Koopmans JPA2 - Team 10 5,10 --- 41 41
Remco Bontekoe JPA2 - Team 09 6,60 --- 58 58
Renske Drenten MPA2 - Team 02 5,30 --- 50 50
Rick Jongsma JPA2 - Team 09 5,40 --- 44 0
Ricky Jean...ngenaldus MPA1 - Team 10 4,10 --- 35 35
Rosan Dussel MPA1 - Team 01 4,10 --- 35 0
Ruben Piek JPA1 - Team 09 DNS --- 0 0
Ruth Zijlstra MPA2 - Team 11 5,50 --- 53 53
Samira Westerhof MPA1 - Team 01 4,30 --- 38 0
Sebo van der Kaaij JPA1 - Team 12 4,70 --- 37 37
Seth Lootsma JPA1 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Shanara va...Zendvoort MPA1 - Team 06 4,80 --- 44 44
Silke-Anna Steneker MPA2 - Team 10 DNS --- 0 0
Simon Plaizier JPA1 - Team 04 5,90 --- 50 50
Simon Bouma JPA1 - Team 09 6,00 --- 51 51
Sjouke Duinstra JPA1 - Team 12 2,90 --- 18 0
Sophie Kuiken MPA2 - Team 02 5,20 --- 49 0
Stijn van Deutekom JPA2 - Team 02 6,70 --- 59 59
Susan Breeuwsma MPA1 - Team 04 3,90 --- 33 0
Tessa Celine de Roos MPA1 - Team 06 4,30 --- 38 0
Thialda Rinzema MPA2 - Team 12 3,70 --- 30 0
Thom van der Mark JPA1 - Team 03 6,20 --- 53 53
Tijn Dekker JPA2 - Team 07 5,30 --- 43 0
Tjeerd Wielinga JPA2 - Team 01 4,90 --- 39 39
Wander Schrier JPA1 - Team 09 3,90 --- 28 0
Wybren Dijkstra JPA1 - Team 03 4,50 --- 35 0
Yara de Boer MPA1 - Team 04 7,30 --- 76 76
Ziggy Veldman JPA2 - Team 07 6,70 --- 59 59
  • Pupil A