Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Hurkhoogspringen

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Ammerens v.d. Ploeg MPC - Team 21 0,75 --- 60 60
Andes van Os JPB - Team 13 0,90 --- 62 62
Aniek Koopmans MPC - Team 24 DNS --- 0 0
Annemijn ...hoonhoven MPC - Team 23 0,65 --- 44 0
Anouk van Wijk MPB - Team 13 0,75 --- 47 0
Anthe Troost MPB - Team 16 0,85 --- 61 61
Benthe Holwerda MPB - Team 13 0,80 --- 54 54
Berend Hoekstra JPB - Team 16 0,80 --- 49 0
Britt Miedema MPB - Team 16 0,75 --- 47 0
Britt Huisman MPC - Team 23 0,75 --- 60 60
Cas Jonker JPMini - Team 23 0,60 --- 41 0
Chloe Lemke MPC - Team 18 0,70 --- 52 52
Corneel Algra JPMini - Team 24 0,70 --- 59 59
Danielle Offringa MPC - Team 21 0,75 --- 60 60
Dione van Gelder MPB - Team 18 0,70 --- 41 0
Edith Jensma MPB - Team 18 0,75 --- 47 47
Elbrich Busman MPB - Team 16 0,85 --- 61 61
Fanta Kondeh MPC - Team 23 0,70 --- 52 52
Femke Knijn MPB - Team 15 0,80 --- 54 54
Fleur Brouwer MPB - Team 15 0,75 --- 47 47
Foske Bouma MPC - Team 23 0,65 --- 44 0
Geke Jongsma MPB - Team 13 0,85 --- 61 61
Gijs Dalstra JPMini - Team 17 0,55 --- 33 0
Hans Koopmans JPC - Team 24 0,60 --- 31 0
Hessel Pijlman JPC - Team 18 0,70 --- 44 44
Ids Waanders JPB - Team 18 0,75 --- 43 0
Ilana Tel MPC - Team 23 0,60 --- 36 0
Ilse Jorritsma MPC - Team 18 0,65 --- 44 0
Iris Linnebank MPC - Team 23 0,70 --- 52 52
Isaac Tkabo JPMini - Team 24 0,45 --- 18 0
Jelmer Teppema JPMini - Team 18 0,65 --- 50 50
Jeltsje Scholtens MPC - Team 23 0,50 --- 22 0
Jere Wiersma JPB - Team 13 0,80 --- 49 49
Jeroen Feenstra JPB - Team 16 0,85 --- 56 56
Jesper Schra JPMini - Team 21 0,70 --- 59 59
Jesse Valkema JPC - Team 24 0,55 --- 25 0
Joas Berdik JPMini - Team 18 0,55 --- 33 0
Jort Jellema JPB - Team 18 0,75 --- 43 0
Julie Bodbijl MPB - Team 17 0,65 --- 34 0
Kyra van de Hoonaard MPB - Team 15 0,70 --- 41 0
Levi Oppewal JPMini - Team 24 0,65 --- 50 50
Lisa Bodewes MPC - Team 23 0,80 --- 69 69
Loïs Richardson MPMini - Team 23 0,65 --- 57 57
Mariame Diallo MPB - Team 15 0,80 --- 54 54
Marne van der Kooi JPB - Team 13 0,90 --- 62 62
Mart Bijker JPB - Team 15 0,95 --- 69 69
Marten Hofstra JPC - Team 18 0,70 --- 44 44
Merel Dalstra MPC - Team 17 0,60 --- 36 0
Milou Sieperda MPB - Team 16 0,85 --- 61 61
Minke Hoek MPMini - Team 24 0,65 --- 57 57
Niek IJsbrandij JPMini - Team 24 0,65 --- 50 50
Niels Dijksma JPC - Team 23 0,65 --- 38 0
Noa IJsbrandij MPB - Team 16 0,85 --- 61 61
Noa de Boer MPC - Team 24 0,75 --- 60 60
Norah Keijzer MPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
Quintijn Jansma JPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
Reinder Andringa JPB - Team 18 0,70 --- 37 0
Rick Mastenbroek JPB - Team 17 0,75 --- 43 43
Rico Hassing JPC - Team 17 0,65 --- 38 38
Rienk Loonstra JPB - Team 13 0,75 --- 43 0
Robina Karimi MPC - Team 21 0,55 --- 29 29
Ruben de Jong JPC - Team 18 0,60 --- 31 0
Sander de Haan JPB - Team 16 0,80 --- 49 0
Sian Smit MPB - Team 15 0,70 --- 41 41
Simon Talstra JPMini - Team 21 0,60 --- 41 41
Stijn Weijdema JPC - Team 17 0,75 --- 52 52
Thijmen Smit JPC - Team 17 0,85 --- 67 67
Tieme Wiersma JPB - Team 13 DNS --- 0 0
Tim de Raad JPB - Team 13 0,75 --- 43 0
Tim Duiven JPB - Team 17 0,65 --- 31 0
Tymen Paulus JPB - Team 17 0,75 --- 43 43
  • Pupil B/C/mini