Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Aaron Smedinga JPA2 - Team 01 DNS --- 0 0
Alicia van...er Tempel MPA2 - Team 11 12,7 --- 50 50
Amarins Loonstra MPA2 - Team 01 15,6 --- 16 0
Aniek Vreeling MPA1 - Team 04 12,0 --- 60 60
Anna Jorritsma MPA2 - Team 02 13,3 --- 41 0
Annamarijn... Ginneken MPA2 - Team 04 10,4 --- 87 87
Anne-Mijke Boerema MPA1 - Team 05 14,1 --- 31 0
Annika Brummer MPA1 - Team 06 13,3 --- 41 0
Arjun Bajnath JPA1 - Team 06 12,4 --- 47 47
Aureli Broersma MPA1 - Team 01 13,3 --- 41 41
Baudien Venema MPA2 - Team 04 12,8 --- 48 0
Baukje Lijzenga MPA1 - Team 12 13,0 --- 45 0
Baukje de Jong MPA1 - Team 01 14,7 --- 25 0
Beau Faber MPA1 - Team 06 13,6 --- 37 0
Carlijn Post MPA2 - Team 11 13,2 --- 43 0
Chris van der Walle JPA1 - Team 05 12,2 --- 49 49
Daan Sikkema JPA1 - Team 06 13,1 --- 38 0
Doutsen Porte MPA2 - Team 04 12,2 --- 57 0
Elsemiek Faber MPA2 - Team 11 12,8 --- 48 0
Evanna Conradie MPA2 - Team 12 11,0 --- 77 77
Evelien Stienstra MPA2 - Team 12 11,8 --- 63 63
Felicia Bouwens MPA2 - Team 01 12,8 --- 48 48
Femke Slagman MPA1 - Team 03 12,3 --- 55 55
Femke Yska MPA2 - Team 04 11,1 --- 75 75
Fleur de Vries MPA2 - Team 09 11,0 --- 77 77
Gijs Kraaij JPA2 - Team 07 12,4 --- 47 47
Gydo Tiggelaar JPA2 - Team 02 13,1 --- 38 0
Hademar Hoornveld JPA1 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Harmen Wesseling JPA2 - Team 07 11,2 --- 64 64
Hayat Askar MPA2 - Team 11 12,6 --- 51 51
Hisse Bartels JPA2 - Team 10 14,0 --- 28 28
Hylke Paulusma JPA2 - Team 07 12,5 --- 46 46
Jan Elsinga JPA1 - Team 03 12,1 --- 51 51
Jelmer de Roos JPA2 - Team 09 15,6 --- 14 0
Jelrik van der Horst JPA2 - Team 01 13,5 --- 34 0
Jens Linnebank JPA1 - Team 03 15,4 --- 15 0
Jens Bulten JPA1 - Team 05 13,3 --- 36 36
Jente Leeuwangh MPA2 - Team 02 11,5 --- 68 68
Jesper Nijdam JPA2 - Team 05 11,7 --- 56 56
Jesse Oostra JPA1 - Team 12 12,2 --- 49 0
Jildau Schiphof MPA1 - Team 01 14,4 --- 28 0
Jildou Binnema MPA2 - Team 11 11,5 --- 68 68
Jolein Weijdema MPA2 - Team 05 15,5 --- 17 0
Jorrit Boersma JPA2 - Team 09 13,0 --- 39 0
Jort Oosterveld JPA2 - Team 02 12,0 --- 52 52
Julia de Jager MPA1 - Team 06 13,2 --- 43 43
Julia Rinsma MPA2 - Team 09 DNS --- 0 0
Julia Hogerhuis MPA2 - Team 10 12,1 --- 59 59
Karst Vader JPA1 - Team 06 13,4 --- 35 0
Kieran Schra JPA2 - Team 09 11,5 --- 59 59
Kim Otten MPA2 - Team 11 11,8 --- 63 63
Kjeld Meijer JPA2 - Team 07 12,8 --- 42 0
Kyla Koops MPA1 - Team 03 13,5 --- 39 39
Lara Laanstra MPA2 - Team 02 13,4 --- 40 0
Lasse de Vries JPA1 - Team 04 12,9 --- 41 0
Leah Jellema MPA2 - Team 11 DNS --- 0 0
Lisa Bosscha MPA1 - Team 05 13,9 --- 34 0
Lisca van Gelder MPA2 - Team 02 12,7 --- 50 50
Martijn Offinga JPA2 - Team 01 13,5 --- 34 0
Martje ter Doest MPA1 - Team 09 11,9 --- 62 62
Mayke Ruige MPA1 - Team 06 12,7 --- 50 50
Mees Flapper JPA2 - Team 02 13,6 --- 32 0
Meike Terpstra MPA2 - Team 09 12,6 --- 51 0
Methe Hamstra MPA1 - Team 05 13,6 --- 37 37
Mitchel Wiersma JPA2 - Team 12 14,7 --- 21 0
Morris Hulsman JPA1 - Team 03 13,5 --- 34 34
Naomi Teppema MPA2 - Team 02 13,2 --- 43 0
Natan Lukas Bikker JPA2 - Team 07 11,1 --- 65 65
Nikki Duiven MPA1 - Team 05 13,9 --- 34 34
Noah Martens JPA1 - Team 12 13,4 --- 35 0
Noortje Sieperda MPA2 - Team 12 11,7 --- 65 65
Nynke Rijpma MPA1 - Team 04 12,8 --- 48 0
Osman Kondeh JPA2 - Team 07 15,5 --- 15 0
Pascale van Willegen MPA2 - Team 11 13,0 --- 45 0
Patrick Jansen JPA2 - Team 10 13,6 --- 32 32
Pieke de Kluyver MPA1 - Team 06 13,6 --- 37 0
Quinten Geleynse JPA1 - Team 06 12,9 --- 41 0
Redmer Koopmans JPA2 - Team 10 13,1 --- 38 38
Remco Bontekoe JPA2 - Team 09 11,1 --- 65 65
Renske Drenten MPA2 - Team 02 13,0 --- 45 45
Rick Jongsma JPA2 - Team 09 11,4 --- 61 61
Ricky Jean...ngenaldus MPA1 - Team 10 13,2 --- 43 43
Rosan Dussel MPA1 - Team 01 13,7 --- 36 36
Ruben Piek JPA1 - Team 09 12,7 --- 43 0
Ruth Zijlstra MPA2 - Team 11 11,6 --- 66 66
Samira Westerhof MPA1 - Team 01 13,1 --- 44 44
Sebo van der Kaaij JPA1 - Team 12 12,0 --- 52 52
Seth Lootsma JPA1 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Shanara va...Zendvoort MPA1 - Team 06 11,5 --- 68 68
Silke-Anna Steneker MPA2 - Team 10 DNS --- 0 0
Simon Plaizier JPA1 - Team 04 11,1 --- 65 65
Simon Bouma JPA1 - Team 09 12,9 --- 41 0
Sjouke Duinstra JPA1 - Team 12 12,1 --- 51 51
Sophie Kuiken MPA2 - Team 02 15,0 --- 21 0
Stijn van Deutekom JPA2 - Team 02 12,5 --- 46 46
Susan Breeuwsma MPA1 - Team 04 13,7 --- 36 0
Tessa Celine de Roos MPA1 - Team 06 11,4 --- 70 70
Thialda Rinzema MPA2 - Team 12 17,3 --- 4 0
Thom van der Mark JPA1 - Team 03 14,1 --- 27 27
Tijn Dekker JPA2 - Team 07 13,5 --- 34 0
Tjeerd Wielinga JPA2 - Team 01 12,1 --- 51 51
Wander Schrier JPA1 - Team 09 12,9 --- 41 0
Wybren Dijkstra JPA1 - Team 03 15,0 --- 19 0
Yara de Boer MPA1 - Team 04 10,4 --- 87 87
Ziggy Veldman JPA2 - Team 07 10,2 --- 79 79
  • Pupil A