Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter horden

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Ammerens v.d. Ploeg MPC - Team 21 8,0 --- 85 85
Andes van Os JPB - Team 13 9,1 --- 41 0
Aniek Koopmans MPC - Team 24 DNS --- 0 0
Annemijn ...hoonhoven MPC - Team 23 10,1 --- 38 0
Anouk van Wijk MPB - Team 13 9,0 --- 47 47
Anthe Troost MPB - Team 16 7,5 --- 77 77
Benthe Holwerda MPB - Team 13 8,7 --- 53 53
Berend Hoekstra JPB - Team 16 8,1 --- 58 58
Britt Miedema MPB - Team 16 9,0 --- 47 0
Britt Huisman MPC - Team 23 8,5 --- 72 72
Cas Jonker JPMini - Team 23 9,8 --- 50 50
Chloe Lemke MPC - Team 18 8,9 --- 63 63
Corneel Algra JPMini - Team 24 9,3 --- 61 61
Danielle Offringa MPC - Team 21 8,0 --- 85 85
Dione van Gelder MPB - Team 18 9,4 --- 40 0
Edith Jensma MPB - Team 18 8,3 --- 60 60
Elbrich Busman MPB - Team 16 9,3 --- 42 0
Fanta Kondeh MPC - Team 23 9,8 --- 43 43
Femke Knijn MPB - Team 15 9,6 --- 37 0
Fleur Brouwer MPB - Team 15 8,1 --- 64 64
Foske Bouma MPC - Team 23 11,3 --- 19 0
Geke Jongsma MPB - Team 13 8,3 --- 60 60
Gijs Dalstra JPMini - Team 17 10,9 --- 28 0
Hans Koopmans JPC - Team 24 9,2 --- 48 48
Hessel Pijlman JPC - Team 18 10,3 --- 29 0
Ids Waanders JPB - Team 18 8,8 --- 46 46
Ilana Tel MPC - Team 23 10,4 --- 32 0
Ilse Jorritsma MPC - Team 18 8,9 --- 63 63
Iris Linnebank MPC - Team 23 10,0 --- 40 0
Isaac Tkabo JPMini - Team 24 10,9 --- 28 0
Jelmer Teppema JPMini - Team 18 10,6 --- 33 0
Jeltsje Scholtens MPC - Team 23 10,9 --- 24 0
Jere Wiersma JPB - Team 13 8,5 --- 51 51
Jeroen Feenstra JPB - Team 16 8,1 --- 58 58
Jesper Schra JPMini - Team 21 7,9 --- 100 100
Jesse Valkema JPC - Team 24 9,5 --- 42 42
Joas Berdik JPMini - Team 18 11,2 --- 23 0
Jort Jellema JPB - Team 18 9,1 --- 41 0
Julie Bodbijl MPB - Team 17 9,9 --- 32 0
Kyra van de Hoonaard MPB - Team 15 8,2 --- 62 62
Levi Oppewal JPMini - Team 24 10,9 --- 28 0
Lisa Bodewes MPC - Team 23 8,5 --- 72 72
Loïs Richardson MPMini - Team 23 10,4 --- 42 42
Mariame Diallo MPB - Team 15 8,3 --- 60 60
Marne van der Kooi JPB - Team 13 7,9 --- 62 62
Mart Bijker JPB - Team 15 8,0 --- 60 60
Marten Hofstra JPC - Team 18 9,6 --- 41 0
Merel Dalstra MPC - Team 17 9,7 --- 45 45
Milou Sieperda MPB - Team 16 9,0 --- 47 0
Minke Hoek MPMini - Team 24 10,1 --- 49 49
Niek IJsbrandij JPMini - Team 24 11,0 --- 26 0
Niels Dijksma JPC - Team 23 10,8 --- 22 0
Noa IJsbrandij MPB - Team 16 8,7 --- 53 53
Noa de Boer MPC - Team 24 8,1 --- 82 82
Norah Keijzer MPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
Quintijn Jansma JPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
Reinder Andringa JPB - Team 18 7,7 --- 66 66
Rick Mastenbroek JPB - Team 17 9,5 --- 35 0
Rico Hassing JPC - Team 17 9,1 --- 50 50
Rienk Loonstra JPB - Team 13 8,8 --- 46 0
Robina Karimi MPC - Team 21 9,9 --- 41 41
Ruben de Jong JPC - Team 18 10,7 --- 23 0
Sander de Haan JPB - Team 16 8,3 --- 55 55
Sian Smit MPB - Team 15 9,1 --- 45 45
Simon Talstra JPMini - Team 21 9,7 --- 52 52
Stijn Weijdema JPC - Team 17 8,7 --- 58 58
Thijmen Smit JPC - Team 17 8,3 --- 66 66
Tieme Wiersma JPB - Team 13 DNS --- 0 0
Tim de Raad JPB - Team 13 9,0 --- 43 0
Tim Duiven JPB - Team 17 8,9 --- 45 45
Tymen Paulus JPB - Team 17 9,1 --- 41 0
  • Pupil B/C/mini