Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Ammerens v.d. Ploeg MPC - Team 21 7,7 --- 73 73
Andes van Os JPB - Team 13 7,9 --- 47 47
Aniek Koopmans MPC - Team 24 DNS --- 0 0
Annemijn ...hoonhoven MPC - Team 23 8,2 --- 56 56
Anouk van Wijk MPB - Team 13 7,6 --- 60 60
Anthe Troost MPB - Team 16 6,8 --- 85 85
Benthe Holwerda MPB - Team 13 7,4 --- 66 66
Berend Hoekstra JPB - Team 16 8,1 --- 42 0
Britt Miedema MPB - Team 16 7,6 --- 60 60
Britt Huisman MPC - Team 23 7,6 --- 77 77
Cas Jonker JPMini - Team 23 8,3 --- 61 61
Chloe Lemke MPC - Team 18 7,8 --- 69 69
Corneel Algra JPMini - Team 24 8,3 --- 61 61
Danielle Offringa MPC - Team 21 7,7 --- 73 73
Dione van Gelder MPB - Team 18 8,0 --- 49 0
Edith Jensma MPB - Team 18 7,4 --- 66 66
Elbrich Busman MPB - Team 16 8,3 --- 42 0
Fanta Kondeh MPC - Team 23 8,2 --- 56 0
Femke Knijn MPB - Team 15 8,2 --- 44 44
Fleur Brouwer MPB - Team 15 7,4 --- 66 66
Foske Bouma MPC - Team 23 8,4 --- 50 0
Geke Jongsma MPB - Team 13 7,4 --- 66 66
Gijs Dalstra JPMini - Team 17 8,5 --- 54 0
Hans Koopmans JPC - Team 24 7,8 --- 59 59
Hessel Pijlman JPC - Team 18 8,9 --- 31 0
Ids Waanders JPB - Team 18 7,4 --- 60 60
Ilana Tel MPC - Team 23 9,1 --- 31 0
Ilse Jorritsma MPC - Team 18 7,8 --- 69 69
Iris Linnebank MPC - Team 23 8,2 --- 56 0
Isaac Tkabo JPMini - Team 24 8,1 --- 68 68
Jelmer Teppema JPMini - Team 18 8,5 --- 54 0
Jeltsje Scholtens MPC - Team 23 9,3 --- 26 0
Jere Wiersma JPB - Team 13 8,0 --- 45 0
Jeroen Feenstra JPB - Team 16 7,8 --- 49 49
Jesper Schra JPMini - Team 21 6,8 --- 124 124
Jesse Valkema JPC - Team 24 8,2 --- 48 0
Joas Berdik JPMini - Team 18 9,1 --- 35 0
Jort Jellema JPB - Team 18 8,0 --- 45 0
Julie Bodbijl MPB - Team 17 8,2 --- 44 0
Kyra van de Hoonaard MPB - Team 15 7,6 --- 60 60
Levi Oppewal JPMini - Team 24 8,5 --- 54 0
Lisa Bodewes MPC - Team 23 7,4 --- 84 84
Loïs Richardson MPMini - Team 23 8,2 --- 72 72
Mariame Diallo MPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
Marne van der Kooi JPB - Team 13 7,3 --- 63 63
Mart Bijker JPB - Team 15 6,8 --- 77 77
Marten Hofstra JPC - Team 18 7,9 --- 57 0
Merel Dalstra MPC - Team 17 7,8 --- 69 69
Milou Sieperda MPB - Team 16 8,2 --- 44 44
Minke Hoek MPMini - Team 24 8,3 --- 68 68
Niek IJsbrandij JPMini - Team 24 9,1 --- 35 0
Niels Dijksma JPC - Team 23 8,5 --- 40 0
Noa IJsbrandij MPB - Team 16 8,4 --- 39 0
Noa de Boer MPC - Team 24 7,4 --- 84 84
Norah Keijzer MPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
Quintijn Jansma JPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
Reinder Andringa JPB - Team 18 7,5 --- 57 57
Rick Mastenbroek JPB - Team 17 8,4 --- 36 0
Rico Hassing JPC - Team 17 7,6 --- 66 66
Rienk Loonstra JPB - Team 13 8,2 --- 40 0
Robina Karimi MPC - Team 21 8,1 --- 59 59
Ruben de Jong JPC - Team 18 8,8 --- 33 0
Sander de Haan JPB - Team 16 7,4 --- 60 60
Sian Smit MPB - Team 15 8,0 --- 49 49
Simon Talstra JPMini - Team 21 8,3 --- 61 61
Stijn Weijdema JPC - Team 17 7,4 --- 72 72
Thijmen Smit JPC - Team 17 7,2 --- 79 79
Tieme Wiersma JPB - Team 13 DNS --- 0 0
Tim de Raad JPB - Team 13 8,4 --- 36 0
Tim Duiven JPB - Team 17 7,8 --- 49 0
Tymen Paulus JPB - Team 17 7,5 --- 57 57
  • Pupil B/C/mini