Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Auke Koe JPA2 - Team 03 22,50 --- 55 55
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - Team 01 11,00 --- 19 0
Bart Gestel JPA1 - Team 02 17,00 --- 36 36
Berber van Bremen MPA2 - Team 03 8,00 --- 8 0
Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - Team 02 23,50 --- 58 58
Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - Team 02 24,00 --- 60 60
Eke Evers MPA1 - Team 01 13,00 --- 26 0
Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - Team 01 15,50 --- 36 36
Floris van Velsen JPA2 - Team 03 22,50 --- 55 55
Jens Haferkamp JPA1 - Team 04 18,00 --- 39 39
Jet Wassink MPA1 - Team 04 9,00 --- 11 0
Joep Reinhart JPA1 - Team 01 15,00 --- 29 0
Joey Karselius JPA1 - Team 01 15,50 --- 31 31
Jona Brans JPA2 - Team 02 7,00 --- 3 0
Jonne van Elck JPA2 - Team 03 16,50 --- 34 34
Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - Team 01 13,00 --- 23 0
Kees Hulman JPA2 - Team 02 39,00 --- 112 112
Kees Kok JPA1 - Team 02 16,00 --- 33 0
Koen Wertheim JPA2 - Team 03 15,00 --- 29 0
Koen de Winter JPA1 - Team 02 14,50 --- 28 0
Lione van der Horst MPA1 - Team 01 14,00 --- 30 30
Lisa Rougoor MPA1 - Team 04 11,50 --- 20 0
Luka Geerlings JPA1 - Team 04 22,50 --- 55 55
Marick Tonnaer JPA2 - Team 03 24,00 --- 60 60
Max Langeland JPA1 - Team 04 13,50 --- 24 0
Meike Zoethout MPA1 - Team 01 14,50 --- 32 32
Merel Talens MPA2 - Team 04 12,50 --- 24 0
Nathan van Noort JPA1 - Team 02 21,50 --- 51 51
Neele Hesselink MPA2 - Team 03 14,50 --- 32 0
Nora Roskam MPA2 - Team 03 13,00 --- 26 0
Pien Korving MPA1 - Team 01 12,00 --- 22 0
Ravian Rupert JPA2 - Team 02 14,50 --- 28 0
Seb Peterman JPA1 - Team 01 DNS --- 0 0
Siel Franck JPA1 - Team 04 10,00 --- 13 0
Sterre Lakwijk MPA2 - Team 04 13,00 --- 26 26
Suze Zeevat MPA2 - Team 04 26,50 --- 79 79
Tom Swartjes JPA2 - Team 03 25,00 --- 63 63
Wiep van der Mark MPA2 - Team 04 21,50 --- 59 59
Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - Team 01 22,50 --- 63 63

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Alexander Stefas JPMini - Team 08 13,50 --- 68 68
Anna Arentz MPB - Team 08 9,00 --- 26 0
Anna Stefas MPC - Team 08 6,00 --- 16 0
Denzel Brehen JPB - Team 05 8,50 --- 21 0
Douwe Huisman JPB - Team 06 18,00 --- 62 62
Elias Nahuis JPMini - Team 07 10,00 --- 44 44
Fenne Hartjes MPB - Team 08 9,50 --- 28 0
Finn Kolkman JPB - Team 06 14,50 --- 47 47
Finn Halkers JPB - Team 06 10,00 --- 28 0
Francisco ...n de Kamp JPB - Team 05 7,50 --- 17 0
George Mitchell JPB - Team 08 12,50 --- 38 38
Gijs Meijer JPB - Team 05 11,50 --- 34 34
Jack Bevers JPB - Team 05 6,00 --- 11 0
Jesper Wertheim JPB - Team 06 9,00 --- 23 0
Jesse Kruithof JPB - Team 05 16,00 --- 53 53
Jikke van den Bremen MPC - Team 07 9,00 --- 33 0
Justin Boer JPMini - Team 07 11,50 --- 54 54
Lara Wiebing MPB - Team 05 9,50 --- 28 28
Lena Saarloos MPB - Team 08 8,50 --- 24 0
Lieke Ernst MPB - Team 08 DNS --- 0 0
Loraine Manhoef MPB - Team 08 12,50 --- 42 42
Louise Schaapman MPC - Team 07 8,50 --- 30 0
Maren Wessels MPB - Team 05 11,50 --- 37 37
Mathias le Net JPC - Team 07 11,50 --- 41 41
Mathijs Erinkveld JPB - Team 08 14,50 --- 47 47
Mika Lammersen JPB - Team 06 12,50 --- 38 0
Mirko Kunst JPB - Team 06 14,50 --- 47 47
Moog Workel JPB - Team 06 18,50 --- 64 64
Remco den Held JPB - Team 05 10,00 --- 28 28
Roos Bleiker MPMini - Team 08 5,50 --- 17 0
Saar Kok MPC - Team 07 9,00 --- 33 0
Sanne Keizer MPC - Team 07 11,00 --- 45 45
Stijn Willems JPC - Team 07 11,00 --- 38 0
Sven Kuijs JPB - Team 08 14,50 --- 47 47
Sylke Schut MPMini - Team 07 7,50 --- 32 0
Tijn Striekwold JPMini - Team 08 8,00 --- 31 0
Toon Hulman JPB - Team 06 29,50 --- 112 112
Victor Hunink JPC - Team 07 18,50 --- 77 77
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini