Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C1 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss `78 1:37,84 1:41,56 728
2 Demi Boom ATV Venray 1:37,93 1:38,35 727
3 Eva Nijdam Scorpio 1:40,22 1:42,37 689
4 Nina Franke AV Oss `78 1:40,62 1:46,00 683
5 Kahlan Veen Heerenveen 1:47,40 1:46,52 582
6 Anouk Verheyen Gloria 1:47,89 1:45,00 576
7 Bente de Jager Scorpio 1:49,41 1:56,00 555
8 Britt Marijnissen AV Sprint 1:49,42 1:52,89 555
9 Rikst Slot Heerenveen 1:51,92 1:50,32 522
10 Jits jente Bootsma Heerenveen 1:52,98 --- 508
11 Kyara Gijsbers AV Oss `78 1:53,05 --- 508
12 Evelien Versmissen Gloria 1:54,50 1:56,11 490
13 Gitte Frijters Gloria 1:54,65 1:58,32 488
14 Anniek Bloemers AV Sprint 1:58,42 --- 443
15 Amber Fritse AV Passaat 1:58,46 1:54,73 443
16 Margriet Hilhorst AV Zuidwal 2:02,39 1:53,85 399
17 Meike Vermeulen JSPR 2:02,87 --- 394
18 Julia Van Dijk JSPR 2:04,17 --- 380
19 Resy van Iersel JSPR 2:06,12 --- 361
20 Enola Redering Atledo 2:13,42 2:13,19 291
21 Floor Kussendrager Heerenveen 2:18,21 --- 249
22 Floor Overdiep Heerenveen 2:20,68 --- 229
23 Simone Pape JSPR 2:22,32 --- 216
24 Nienke van de Bult Heerenveen 2:29,53 --- 161

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D1 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Nine Fransen AV Sprint 1:54,07 1:58,98 495
2 Hanna van Baast AV Attila 1:55,38 2:02,00 479
3 Maartje R...senschoon GVAC 1:56,80 2:06,00 462
4 Veerle van Erp AVGM 1:57,83 2:04,32 450
5 Ava Meijerink Haag 2:00,77 2:00,50 417
6 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado 2:01,41 2:02,93 410
7 Mikki Lips AV Sprint 2:02,40 2:03,00 399
8 Joanne Schaap PH 2:02,46 --- 399
9 Fera Fieke de Vries Heerenveen 2:07,27 --- 349
10 Robin Vuik AV Astylos 2:08,22 --- 340
11 Eva van Mook THOR 2:09,41 --- 328
12 Lizelotte Bouvy Haag 2:09,81 --- 324
13 Fenna Gelderblom AV `56 2:11,47 2:20,23 309
14 Ileen Ridder Haag 2:22,37 2:16,68 215

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Denise de Does Haag 1:44,63 1:44,75 622
2 Daan de Reijdt AV Sprint 1:45,71 1:51,64 606
3 Femke Kuppens Scorpio 1:47,52 1:52,04 581
4 Linsy Heestermans AV Sprint 1:49,51 1:52,39 554
5 Jildou Guest Haag 1:51,16 1:48,97 532
6 Annemiek van Iersel PH 1:51,71 1:58,61 525
7 Safira den Oudsten AV Spiridon 1:52,02 1:54,18 521
8 Lizzy Arts HAC 1:52,61 2:10,00 513
9 Anouk van Dal DAK 1:52,65 --- 513
10 Anke Binnema Heerenveen 1:53,97 1:54,48 496
11 Floor Alessie AV Attila 1:54,89 1:56,20 485
12 Lara Willems ATH 1:55,61 2:01,68 476
13 Lotte van Orsouw AV Oss `78 1:55,89 --- 473
14 Senna Korbee AV Oss `78 1:56,90 --- 461
15 Sabrina Kim Cruden Heerenveen 1:58,26 1:58,00 445
16 Sandy de Does Haag 2:09,58 2:10,98 327