Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amber Noij MPA1 - Team AVW 6 DNS --- 0 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - Team AVW 8 13,50 --- 28 0
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - Team AVW 5 DNS --- 0 0
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas A1 16,00 --- 33 0
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - Team AVW 8 24,50 --- 62 62
Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Pallas/Arena 11,50 --- 18 0
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas A2 DNS --- 0 0
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas A2 33,00 --- 91 91
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - Team AVW 8 17,50 --- 43 43
Erin Boschman MPA1 - Team AVW 6 12,00 --- 22 22
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 17,00 --- 41 41
Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas A2 16,50 --- 39 39
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - Team AVW 8 17,00 --- 36 36
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas A2 23,50 --- 67 67
Floor Poos MPA2 - Team AVW 7 12,00 --- 22 0
Florien Hofstad MPA1 - Pallas A1 17,00 --- 41 41
Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas A2 14,00 --- 30 0
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas A2 12,00 --- 22 0
Imme Lange JPA2 - Team AVW 7 20,50 --- 48 48
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - Team AVW 7 19,00 --- 49 49
Iris Huisman MPA1 - Team AVW 6 12,00 --- 22 0
Iris Martens MPA1 - Team AVW 6 14,50 --- 32 32
Iris de Vries MPA2 - Team AVW 7 19,50 --- 51 51
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - Team AVW 8 DNS --- 0 0
Jasmijn Leisink MPA2 - Ciko 1 11,00 --- 19 0
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - Team AVW 5 16,50 --- 39 39
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 22,50 --- 63 63
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 16,50 --- 39 39
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - Team AVW 5 18,50 --- 41 41
Karin Wolf MPA2 - Ciko 1 DNS --- 0 0
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - Team AVW 5 12,00 --- 22 0
Levi van de Wetering JPA2 - Ciko 1 19,50 --- 44 44
Lisa van Schalen MPA2 - Ciko 1 13,00 --- 26 26
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas A2 38,50 --- 111 111
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 13,00 --- 26 0
Maaike Verheijen MPA2 - Team AVW 8 13,50 --- 28 0
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - Team AVW 7 19,00 --- 49 49
Merel Talens MPA2 - Ciko 1 15,50 --- 36 36
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - Team AVW 5 26,50 --- 68 68
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - Team AVW 5 16,50 --- 39 39
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - Team AVW 7 14,00 --- 30 0
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas A1 21,00 --- 49 49
Minke Keltjens MPA1 - Team AVW 5 14,50 --- 32 0
Niek van Gemert JPA1 - Team AVW 6 20,50 --- 48 48
Niek Christen JPA1 - Ciko 1 26,00 --- 67 67
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas A1 18,50 --- 47 47
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas A2 25,00 --- 73 73
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas A1 14,00 --- 30 0
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 13,00 --- 26 0
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - Team AVW 7 18,50 --- 47 0
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas A1 23,50 --- 58 58
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - Team AVW 8 DNS --- 0 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - Team AVW 8 15,50 --- 36 0
Roos Peters MPA1 - Ciko 1 9,00 --- 11 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - Team AVW 6 12,50 --- 24 24
Sarah Botman MPA2 - Team AVW 7 16,00 --- 38 0
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas A1 14,50 --- 32 0
Silke Derks MPA2 - Team AVW 8 19,50 --- 51 51
Sofie Dam MPA1 - Team AVW 5 14,50 --- 32 32
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - Team AVW 8 16,00 --- 33 0
Suze Zeevat MPA2 - Ciko 1 DNS --- 0 0
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas A1 18,00 --- 39 39
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Pallas/Arena 16,50 --- 34 34
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - Team AVW 6 13,00 --- 23 23
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Pallas/Arena 27,00 --- 70 70
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - Team AVW 8 15,00 --- 29 0
Wiep van der Mark MPA2 - Ciko 1 23,00 --- 65 65
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - Team AVW 8 20,50 --- 48 48
Yannick Adam JPA2 - Team AVW 7 37,50 --- 107 107

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Akke van Linden JPMini - Pallas mini 8,00 --- 31 0
Annemijn ...euwenhuis MPB - Ciko 3 10,00 --- 30 0
Armin Belderok JPB - Team AVW 4 13,50 --- 42 42
Babette Nieuwenhuis MPMini - Ciko 2 10,50 --- 54 54
Bas Berning JPB - Team AVW 3 24,00 --- 88 88
Bente Bouwman MPB - Ciko 3 15,00 --- 54 54
Bindy van Kreij MPC - Team AVW 2 13,00 --- 56 0
Brent Brenner JPC - Ciko 2 16,50 --- 66 66
Brent Hormes JPB - Team AVW 3 13,00 --- 40 0
Carlijn ter Haar MPMini - Arena 10,50 --- 54 54
Casper van 't Hoog JPMini - Pallas mini 8,50 --- 35 0
Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas B 19,50 --- 75 75
Daan Schaaps JPMini - Team AVW 1 16,00 --- 85 85
David van Heijden JPC - Team AVW 2 11,00 --- 38 0
Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas C 21,50 --- 92 92
Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas C 9,00 --- 33 0
Elise Aertssen MPC - Team AVW 2 16,50 --- 77 77
Ellen Poos MPB - Team AVW 4 9,00 --- 26 0
Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas B 11,00 --- 35 0
Emily de Groot MPMini - Team AVW 1 9,50 --- 46 0
Evy Wall MPC - Team AVW 2 12,00 --- 51 0
Femke Veldkamp MPB - Team AVW 3 16,00 --- 58 58
Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas C 16,50 --- 66 66
Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas B 15,00 --- 54 54
Irene Ambrachtsheer MPB - Pallas B 10,50 --- 33 0
Irene Overmars MPC - Ciko 2 7,50 --- 24 24
Isa van Swam MPB - Team AVW 3 13,50 --- 47 0
Isa Jansen MPC - Arena 9,00 --- 33 33
Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas B 9,00 --- 23 0
Job Arbeider JPMini - Team AVW 1 13,00 --- 65 65
Jonne Lange MPC - Team AVW 2 9,50 --- 36 0
Jordy Botman JPC - Team AVW 2 24,00 --- 105 105
Julia Schaaps MPB - Team AVW 3 13,50 --- 47 0
Julien Adam JPB - Team AVW 3 22,00 --- 79 79
Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena 16,50 --- 55 55
Leanne Beek MPC - Ciko 2 13,00 --- 56 56
Liena Heck MPC - Pallas C 8,50 --- 30 0
Lisa Dam MPB - Team AVW 4 10,00 --- 30 0
Lisa Rosbender MPMini - Team AVW 1 7,00 --- 28 0
Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena 17,50 --- 71 71
Loek Derks JPB - Team AVW 4 17,00 --- 57 57
Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas B 14,50 --- 51 51
Loraine Manhoef MPB - Ciko 3 15,50 --- 56 56
Lotte Moolenaar MPB - Team AVW 3 17,50 --- 65 65
Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas mini 17,50 --- 95 95
Lyanne Leisink MPC - Ciko 2 8,50 --- 30 30
Marit Huisman MPC - Team AVW 2 15,00 --- 68 68
Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas B 12,50 --- 42 0
Mats Roepman JPB - Team AVW 3 16,50 --- 55 0
Maud Poos MPB - Team AVW 4 11,00 --- 35 35
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas mini 11,50 --- 54 54
Minke Reurings MPB - Team AVW 4 10,50 --- 33 33
Nele Brunen MPB - Ciko 3 10,00 --- 30 30
Nienke Graven MPC - Team AVW 2 12,50 --- 53 0
Noa Jutte MPB - Team AVW 3 10,50 --- 33 0
Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas mini 13,50 --- 68 68
Noor Leenders MPB - Ciko 3 14,50 --- 51 51
Nora Savelsbergh MPB - Ciko 3 11,00 --- 35 35
Norah de Kraker MPC - Team AVW 2 16,50 --- 77 77
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - Team AVW 2 25,50 --- 113 113
Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas mini 9,50 --- 41 41
Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena 8,50 --- 24 0
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena 9,00 --- 38 38
Roos Buijs MPB - Team AVW 4 8,50 --- 24 0
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - Team AVW 1 11,50 --- 61 61
Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas C 13,50 --- 51 51
Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas B 28,00 --- 105 105
Siebe Broekstra JPB - Team AVW 3 26,00 --- 96 96
Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas B 14,50 --- 47 0
Sophie Rosbender MPB - Team AVW 4 11,00 --- 35 35
Sverre Eggenhuizen JPB - Team AVW 4 DNS --- 0 0
Tess Balster MPC - Team AVW 2 DNS --- 0 0
Thijs Arts JPMini - Team AVW 1 12,00 --- 58 0
Tim Limpens JPC - Pallas C 13,50 --- 51 51
Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas B 17,00 --- 57 57
Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas B 11,50 --- 34 0
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas mini 16,00 --- 85 85
Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas C 14,50 --- 65 65
Wesley Wijnen JPMini - Team AVW 1 12,50 --- 61 61
Yuri Belderok JPMini - Team AVW 1 14,00 --- 71 71
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini