Uitslagen Pupil A Verspringen

Naam Res OBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amber Noij MPA1 - Team AVW 6 DNS --- 0 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - Team AVW 8 2,25 --- 28 0
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - Team AVW 5 DNS --- 0 0
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas A1 3,25 --- 52 52
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - Team AVW 8 3,05 --- 46 46
Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Pallas/Arena 2,70 --- 36 0
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas A2 DNS --- 0 0
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas A2 3,50 --- 59 59
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - Team AVW 8 2,80 --- 44 44
Erin Boschman MPA1 - Team AVW 6 2,55 --- 37 0
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 2,85 --- 46 0
Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas A2 3,15 --- 56 56
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - Team AVW 8 2,80 --- 39 0
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas A2 3,65 --- 74 74
Floor Poos MPA2 - Team AVW 7 2,65 --- 40 0
Florien Hofstad MPA1 - Pallas A1 3,00 --- 51 0
Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas A2 3,15 --- 56 56
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas A2 2,55 --- 37 0
Imme Lange JPA2 - Team AVW 7 2,45 --- 29 0
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - Team AVW 7 2,60 --- 38 0
Iris Huisman MPA1 - Team AVW 6 2,85 --- 46 46
Iris Martens MPA1 - Team AVW 6 2,90 --- 48 48
Iris de Vries MPA2 - Team AVW 7 2,90 --- 48 48
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - Team AVW 8 DNS --- 0 0
Jasmijn Leisink MPA2 - Ciko 1 4,40 --- 102 102
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - Team AVW 5 3,40 --- 65 65
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 2,55 --- 37 0
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 3,65 --- 74 74
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - Team AVW 5 2,95 --- 43 0
Karin Wolf MPA2 - Ciko 1 4,25 --- 96 96
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - Team AVW 5 3,10 --- 54 54
Levi van de Wetering JPA2 - Ciko 1 3,65 --- 64 0
Lisa van Schalen MPA2 - Ciko 1 3,05 --- 53 0
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas A2 4,00 --- 75 75
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 3,15 --- 56 56
Maaike Verheijen MPA2 - Team AVW 8 2,60 --- 38 0
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - Team AVW 7 2,75 --- 43 43
Merel Talens MPA2 - Ciko 1 4,00 --- 87 87
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - Team AVW 5 2,95 --- 43 0
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - Team AVW 5 2,95 --- 49 49
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - Team AVW 7 2,65 --- 40 0
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas A1 3,10 --- 47 0
Minke Keltjens MPA1 - Team AVW 5 3,05 --- 53 53
Niek van Gemert JPA1 - Team AVW 6 3,15 --- 49 49
Niek Christen JPA1 - Ciko 1 3,85 --- 70 0
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas A1 3,30 --- 61 61
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas A2 3,00 --- 51 0
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas A1 3,25 --- 59 59
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 2,85 --- 46 46
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - Team AVW 7 3,40 --- 65 65
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas A1 3,40 --- 56 56
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - Team AVW 8 DNS --- 0 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - Team AVW 8 3,35 --- 63 63
Roos Peters MPA1 - Ciko 1 3,65 --- 74 74
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - Team AVW 6 2,90 --- 48 48
Sarah Botman MPA2 - Team AVW 7 3,05 --- 53 53
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas A1 2,85 --- 46 0
Silke Derks MPA2 - Team AVW 8 2,65 --- 40 40
Sofie Dam MPA1 - Team AVW 5 2,80 --- 44 44
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - Team AVW 8 2,35 --- 27 0
Suze Zeevat MPA2 - Ciko 1 DNS --- 0 0
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas A1 3,40 --- 56 56
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Pallas/Arena 3,05 --- 46 46
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - Team AVW 6 3,00 --- 44 44
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Pallas/Arena 3,30 --- 53 53
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - Team AVW 8 2,35 --- 27 0
Wiep van der Mark MPA2 - Ciko 1 4,30 --- 98 98
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - Team AVW 8 3,00 --- 44 44
Yannick Adam JPA2 - Team AVW 7 3,15 --- 49 49

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Verspringen

Naam Res OBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Akke van Linden JPMini - Pallas mini 2,20 --- 44 44
Annemijn ...euwenhuis MPB - Ciko 3 2,70 --- 47 47
Armin Belderok JPB - Team AVW 4 2,40 --- 33 33
Babette Nieuwenhuis MPMini - Ciko 2 2,05 --- 42 42
Bas Berning JPB - Team AVW 3 3,10 --- 56 56
Bente Bouwman MPB - Ciko 3 2,55 --- 42 42
Bindy van Kreij MPC - Team AVW 2 2,40 --- 47 0
Brent Brenner JPC - Ciko 2 2,35 --- 38 38
Brent Hormes JPB - Team AVW 3 2,45 --- 35 0
Carlijn ter Haar MPMini - Arena 2,50 --- 66 66
Casper van 't Hoog JPMini - Pallas mini 2,05 --- 37 0
Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas B 2,80 --- 50 50
Daan Schaaps JPMini - Team AVW 1 2,70 --- 68 68
David van Heijden JPC - Team AVW 2 2,45 --- 42 0
Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas C 2,80 --- 55 55
Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas C 2,80 --- 64 64
Elise Aertssen MPC - Team AVW 2 2,50 --- 51 51
Ellen Poos MPB - Team AVW 4 2,60 --- 43 43
Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas B 2,35 --- 35 0
Emily de Groot MPMini - Team AVW 1 2,90 --- 89 89
Evy Wall MPC - Team AVW 2 2,65 --- 58 58
Femke Veldkamp MPB - Team AVW 3 3,00 --- 58 58
Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas C 2,50 --- 44 44
Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas B 2,55 --- 42 42
Irene Ambrachtsheer MPB - Pallas B 2,55 --- 42 42
Irene Overmars MPC - Ciko 2 2,30 --- 42 42
Isa van Swam MPB - Team AVW 3 2,70 --- 47 0
Isa Jansen MPC - Arena 2,25 --- 40 40
Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas B 2,05 --- 23 0
Job Arbeider JPMini - Team AVW 1 2,45 --- 56 56
Jonne Lange MPC - Team AVW 2 2,45 --- 49 0
Jordy Botman JPC - Team AVW 2 2,85 --- 57 57
Julia Schaaps MPB - Team AVW 3 3,15 --- 64 64
Julien Adam JPB - Team AVW 3 3,30 --- 63 63
Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena 2,55 --- 38 0
Leanne Beek MPC - Ciko 2 2,55 --- 53 53
Liena Heck MPC - Pallas C 2,25 --- 40 40
Lisa Dam MPB - Team AVW 4 2,20 --- 30 0
Lisa Rosbender MPMini - Team AVW 1 2,35 --- 57 57
Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena 2,95 --- 61 61
Loek Derks JPB - Team AVW 4 2,05 --- 23 0
Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas B 2,50 --- 40 0
Loraine Manhoef MPB - Ciko 3 2,50 --- 40 40
Lotte Moolenaar MPB - Team AVW 3 2,80 --- 50 50
Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas mini 2,30 --- 49 49
Lyanne Leisink MPC - Ciko 2 2,40 --- 47 47
Marit Huisman MPC - Team AVW 2 2,40 --- 47 0
Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas B 2,10 --- 27 0
Mats Roepman JPB - Team AVW 3 2,50 --- 36 0
Maud Poos MPB - Team AVW 4 2,35 --- 35 35
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas mini 1,35 --- 10 0
Minke Reurings MPB - Team AVW 4 3,10 --- 62 62
Nele Brunen MPB - Ciko 3 2,70 --- 47 47
Nienke Graven MPC - Team AVW 2 2,25 --- 40 0
Noa Jutte MPB - Team AVW 3 2,55 --- 42 0
Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas mini 2,20 --- 44 44
Noor Leenders MPB - Ciko 3 2,55 --- 42 42
Nora Savelsbergh MPB - Ciko 3 2,45 --- 38 0
Norah de Kraker MPC - Team AVW 2 2,50 --- 51 51
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - Team AVW 2 2,70 --- 51 51
Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas mini 2,15 --- 42 42
Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena 2,95 --- 56 56
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena 2,35 --- 51 51
Roos Buijs MPB - Team AVW 4 2,05 --- 25 0
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - Team AVW 1 2,25 --- 52 0
Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas C 2,35 --- 38 38
Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas B 3,80 --- 81 81
Siebe Broekstra JPB - Team AVW 3 2,80 --- 46 0
Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas B 2,55 --- 38 0
Sophie Rosbender MPB - Team AVW 4 2,25 --- 32 32
Sverre Eggenhuizen JPB - Team AVW 4 DNS --- 0 0
Tess Balster MPC - Team AVW 2 DNS --- 0 0
Thijs Arts JPMini - Team AVW 1 2,25 --- 46 0
Tim Limpens JPC - Pallas C 2,25 --- 35 0
Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas B 2,55 --- 38 0
Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas B 3,05 --- 54 54
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas mini 2,40 --- 53 53
Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas C DNS --- 0 0
Wesley Wijnen JPMini - Team AVW 1 2,60 --- 63 63
Yuri Belderok JPMini - Team AVW 1 2,10 --- 39 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini