Uitslagen Pupil A Slingeren

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amber Noij MPA1 - Team AVW 6 DNS --- 0 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - Team AVW 8 12,50 --- 45 0
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - Team AVW 5 DNS --- 0 0
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas A1 13,00 --- 41 0
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - Team AVW 8 19,00 --- 69 69
Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Pallas/Arena 9,00 --- 24 0
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas A2 DNS --- 0 0
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas A2 18,00 --- 64 64
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - Team AVW 8 16,00 --- 63 63
Erin Boschman MPA1 - Team AVW 6 12,50 --- 45 45
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 14,00 --- 53 53
Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas A2 15,00 --- 58 58
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - Team AVW 8 14,50 --- 48 48
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas A2 13,50 --- 50 50
Floor Poos MPA2 - Team AVW 7 16,00 --- 63 63
Florien Hofstad MPA1 - Pallas A1 13,00 --- 48 48
Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas A2 12,50 --- 45 0
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas A2 12,00 --- 43 0
Imme Lange JPA2 - Team AVW 7 13,50 --- 44 0
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - Team AVW 7 14,00 --- 53 0
Iris Huisman MPA1 - Team AVW 6 12,00 --- 43 43
Iris Martens MPA1 - Team AVW 6 12,50 --- 45 45
Iris de Vries MPA2 - Team AVW 7 13,00 --- 48 0
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - Team AVW 8 DNS --- 0 0
Jasmijn Leisink MPA2 - Ciko 1 11,50 --- 40 40
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - Team AVW 5 12,00 --- 43 43
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 14,50 --- 55 55
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 13,50 --- 50 50
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - Team AVW 5 11,50 --- 35 35
Karin Wolf MPA2 - Ciko 1 DNS --- 0 0
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - Team AVW 5 12,00 --- 43 43
Levi van de Wetering JPA2 - Ciko 1 15,50 --- 53 53
Lisa van Schalen MPA2 - Ciko 1 10,50 --- 35 35
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas A2 23,50 --- 90 90
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 12,50 --- 45 45
Maaike Verheijen MPA2 - Team AVW 8 10,50 --- 35 0
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - Team AVW 7 16,50 --- 66 66
Merel Talens MPA2 - Ciko 1 10,50 --- 35 0
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - Team AVW 5 17,00 --- 59 59
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - Team AVW 5 10,50 --- 35 0
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - Team AVW 7 14,50 --- 55 55
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas A1 13,50 --- 44 44
Minke Keltjens MPA1 - Team AVW 5 11,00 --- 38 38
Niek van Gemert JPA1 - Team AVW 6 14,00 --- 46 46
Niek Christen JPA1 - Ciko 1 14,50 --- 48 48
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas A1 14,50 --- 55 55
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas A2 17,50 --- 71 71
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas A1 12,00 --- 43 0
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 12,00 --- 43 43
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - Team AVW 7 15,50 --- 61 61
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas A1 12,50 --- 39 0
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - Team AVW 8 DNS --- 0 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - Team AVW 8 13,00 --- 48 0
Roos Peters MPA1 - Ciko 1 6,50 --- 16 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - Team AVW 6 9,50 --- 30 0
Sarah Botman MPA2 - Team AVW 7 11,50 --- 40 0
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas A1 12,50 --- 45 45
Silke Derks MPA2 - Team AVW 8 14,00 --- 53 53
Sofie Dam MPA1 - Team AVW 5 10,50 --- 35 0
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - Team AVW 8 12,50 --- 39 0
Suze Zeevat MPA2 - Ciko 1 DNS --- 0 0
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas A1 16,50 --- 57 57
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Pallas/Arena 13,00 --- 41 0
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - Team AVW 6 13,50 --- 44 44
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Pallas/Arena 12,50 --- 39 0
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - Team AVW 8 13,50 --- 44 0
Wiep van der Mark MPA2 - Ciko 1 14,00 --- 53 53
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - Team AVW 8 15,00 --- 50 50
Yannick Adam JPA2 - Team AVW 7 20,00 --- 73 73
  • Pupil A