Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Medicienbalstoten

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Akke van Linden JPMini - Pallas mini 2,10 --- 21 0
Annemijn ...euwenhuis MPB - Ciko 3 4,10 --- 43 0
Armin Belderok JPB - Team AVW 4 5,00 --- 51 51
Babette Nieuwenhuis MPMini - Ciko 2 2,70 --- 37 37
Bas Berning JPB - Team AVW 3 7,80 --- 91 91
Bente Bouwman MPB - Ciko 3 5,80 --- 68 68
Bindy van Kreij MPC - Team AVW 2 4,00 --- 52 0
Brent Brenner JPC - Ciko 2 4,30 --- 50 50
Brent Hormes JPB - Team AVW 3 5,00 --- 51 0
Carlijn ter Haar MPMini - Arena 3,40 --- 53 53
Casper van 't Hoog JPMini - Pallas mini 2,50 --- 29 29
Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas B 5,00 --- 56 56
Daan Schaaps JPMini - Team AVW 1 5,20 --- 86 86
David van Heijden JPC - Team AVW 2 4,80 --- 58 0
Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas C 5,00 --- 61 61
Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas C 3,70 --- 47 47
Elise Aertssen MPC - Team AVW 2 4,70 --- 66 0
Ellen Poos MPB - Team AVW 4 4,40 --- 47 0
Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas B 3,90 --- 40 0
Emily de Groot MPMini - Team AVW 1 3,80 --- 63 63
Evy Wall MPC - Team AVW 2 4,80 --- 68 0
Femke Veldkamp MPB - Team AVW 3 5,70 --- 67 0
Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas C 4,60 --- 55 55
Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas B 5,40 --- 62 62
Irene Ambrachtsheer MPB - Pallas B 3,90 --- 40 0
Irene Overmars MPC - Ciko 2 3,90 --- 51 51
Isa van Swam MPB - Team AVW 3 5,80 --- 68 68
Isa Jansen MPC - Arena 3,80 --- 49 49
Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas B 3,60 --- 32 0
Job Arbeider JPMini - Team AVW 1 3,70 --- 54 54
Jonne Lange MPC - Team AVW 2 3,50 --- 43 0
Jordy Botman JPC - Team AVW 2 5,50 --- 69 69
Julia Schaaps MPB - Team AVW 3 5,70 --- 67 0
Julien Adam JPB - Team AVW 3 7,90 --- 92 92
Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena 5,50 --- 58 58
Leanne Beek MPC - Ciko 2 4,70 --- 66 66
Liena Heck MPC - Pallas C 3,30 --- 39 0
Lisa Dam MPB - Team AVW 4 4,00 --- 41 0
Lisa Rosbender MPMini - Team AVW 1 3,00 --- 44 0
Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena 6,20 --- 81 81
Loek Derks JPB - Team AVW 4 4,20 --- 40 0
Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas B 4,90 --- 55 0
Loraine Manhoef MPB - Ciko 3 5,90 --- 70 70
Lotte Moolenaar MPB - Team AVW 3 5,80 --- 68 68
Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas mini 3,40 --- 47 47
Lyanne Leisink MPC - Ciko 2 3,50 --- 43 43
Marit Huisman MPC - Team AVW 2 5,60 --- 83 83
Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas B 4,20 --- 44 0
Mats Roepman JPB - Team AVW 3 5,20 --- 54 0
Maud Poos MPB - Team AVW 4 4,50 --- 48 48
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas mini 2,20 --- 23 0
Minke Reurings MPB - Team AVW 4 5,50 --- 64 64
Nele Brunen MPB - Ciko 3 4,10 --- 43 43
Nienke Graven MPC - Team AVW 2 5,50 --- 81 81
Noa Jutte MPB - Team AVW 3 4,60 --- 50 0
Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas mini 3,00 --- 39 39
Noor Leenders MPB - Ciko 3 5,20 --- 59 59
Nora Savelsbergh MPB - Ciko 3 4,90 --- 55 55
Norah de Kraker MPC - Team AVW 2 5,30 --- 77 77
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - Team AVW 2 6,00 --- 78 78
Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas mini 2,80 --- 35 35
Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena 4,40 --- 47 47
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena 3,10 --- 41 0
Roos Buijs MPB - Team AVW 4 4,40 --- 47 47
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - Team AVW 1 3,50 --- 56 56
Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas C 3,70 --- 40 40
Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas B 7,90 --- 92 92
Siebe Broekstra JPB - Team AVW 3 7,10 --- 80 80
Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas B 5,60 --- 59 59
Sophie Rosbender MPB - Team AVW 4 4,70 --- 51 51
Sverre Eggenhuizen JPB - Team AVW 4 DNS --- 0 0
Tess Balster MPC - Team AVW 2 DNS --- 0 0
Thijs Arts JPMini - Team AVW 1 3,20 --- 43 0
Tim Limpens JPC - Pallas C 4,50 --- 53 53
Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas B 4,80 --- 48 0
Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas B 5,80 --- 62 62
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas mini 3,60 --- 51 51
Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas C DNS --- 0 0
Wesley Wijnen JPMini - Team AVW 1 4,20 --- 64 64
Yuri Belderok JPMini - Team AVW 1 3,60 --- 51 0
  • Pupil B/C/mini