Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Hoogspringen

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Akke van Linden JPMini - Pallas mini 0,75 --- 51 51
Annemijn ...euwenhuis MPB - Ciko 3 0,85 --- 48 48
Armin Belderok JPB - Team AVW 4 0,95 --- 56 56
Babette Nieuwenhuis MPMini - Ciko 2 0,80 --- 68 68
Bas Berning JPB - Team AVW 3 1,10 --- 77 77
Bente Bouwman MPB - Ciko 3 0,95 --- 62 62
Bindy van Kreij MPC - Team AVW 2 0,90 --- 70 70
Brent Brenner JPC - Ciko 2 0,80 --- 45 45
Brent Hormes JPB - Team AVW 3 1,00 --- 63 0
Carlijn ter Haar MPMini - Arena 0,80 --- 68 68
Casper van 't Hoog JPMini - Pallas mini 0,65 --- 33 33
Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas B 0,95 --- 62 62
Daan Schaaps JPMini - Team AVW 1 0,85 --- 70 70
David van Heijden JPC - Team AVW 2 0,80 --- 45 0
Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas C 0,95 --- 67 67
Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas C 1,05 --- 98 98
Elise Aertssen MPC - Team AVW 2 0,90 --- 70 0
Ellen Poos MPB - Team AVW 4 0,95 --- 62 62
Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas B 0,90 --- 55 0
Emily de Groot MPMini - Team AVW 1 1,00 --- 113 113
Evy Wall MPC - Team AVW 2 0,95 --- 79 79
Femke Veldkamp MPB - Team AVW 3 1,05 --- 77 77
Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas C 0,85 --- 52 52
Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas B 0,95 --- 62 62
Irene Ambrachtsheer MPB - Pallas B 0,95 --- 62 62
Irene Overmars MPC - Ciko 2 1,00 --- 88 88
Isa van Swam MPB - Team AVW 3 0,95 --- 62 0
Isa Jansen MPC - Arena 0,80 --- 52 52
Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas B 0,80 --- 37 0
Job Arbeider JPMini - Team AVW 1 0,80 --- 60 0
Jonne Lange MPC - Team AVW 2 0,95 --- 79 79
Jordy Botman JPC - Team AVW 2 1,10 --- 92 92
Julia Schaaps MPB - Team AVW 3 1,10 --- 84 84
Julien Adam JPB - Team AVW 3 1,15 --- 84 84
Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena 0,95 --- 56 56
Leanne Beek MPC - Ciko 2 0,95 --- 79 79
Liena Heck MPC - Pallas C 0,80 --- 52 52
Lisa Dam MPB - Team AVW 4 0,80 --- 41 41
Lisa Rosbender MPMini - Team AVW 1 0,85 --- 78 78
Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena 1,00 --- 75 75
Loek Derks JPB - Team AVW 4 0,75 --- 31 0
Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas B 0,85 --- 48 0
Loraine Manhoef MPB - Ciko 3 0,85 --- 48 0
Lotte Moolenaar MPB - Team AVW 3 0,95 --- 62 0
Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas mini 0,70 --- 42 42
Lyanne Leisink MPC - Ciko 2 0,90 --- 70 70
Marit Huisman MPC - Team AVW 2 0,90 --- 70 0
Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas B 0,85 --- 48 0
Mats Roepman JPB - Team AVW 3 0,95 --- 56 0
Maud Poos MPB - Team AVW 4 0,80 --- 41 0
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas mini 0,50 --- 12 0
Minke Reurings MPB - Team AVW 4 0,85 --- 48 48
Nele Brunen MPB - Ciko 3 0,90 --- 55 55
Nienke Graven MPC - Team AVW 2 0,90 --- 70 70
Noa Jutte MPB - Team AVW 3 0,85 --- 48 0
Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas mini 0,55 --- 18 0
Noor Leenders MPB - Ciko 3 0,90 --- 55 55
Nora Savelsbergh MPB - Ciko 3 0,95 --- 62 62
Norah de Kraker MPC - Team AVW 2 0,90 --- 70 0
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - Team AVW 2 0,95 --- 67 0
Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas mini 0,65 --- 33 33
Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena 1,00 --- 69 69
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena 0,75 --- 51 0
Roos Buijs MPB - Team AVW 4 0,80 --- 41 0
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - Team AVW 1 0,90 --- 90 90
Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas C 0,90 --- 60 60
Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas B 1,25 --- 99 99
Siebe Broekstra JPB - Team AVW 3 1,05 --- 70 70
Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas B 0,95 --- 56 56
Sophie Rosbender MPB - Team AVW 4 1,00 --- 69 69
Sverre Eggenhuizen JPB - Team AVW 4 DNS --- 0 0
Tess Balster MPC - Team AVW 2 DNS --- 0 0
Thijs Arts JPMini - Team AVW 1 0,80 --- 60 0
Tim Limpens JPC - Pallas C 0,80 --- 45 0
Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas B 0,95 --- 56 0
Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas B 0,95 --- 56 0
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas mini 0,65 --- 33 33
Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas C DNS --- 0 0
Wesley Wijnen JPMini - Team AVW 1 0,85 --- 70 70
Yuri Belderok JPMini - Team AVW 1 0,75 --- 51 0
  • Pupil B/C/mini