Uitslagen Pupil A Meters maken

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amber Noij MPA1 - Team AVW 6 DNS --- 0 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - Team AVW 8 1100,00 --- 28 28
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - Team AVW 5 DNS --- 0 0
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas A1 1150,00 --- 29 0
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - Team AVW 8 1200,00 --- 33 33
Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Pallas/Arena 1050,00 --- 21 0
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas A2 DNS --- 0 0
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas A2 1500,00 --- 65 65
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - Team AVW 8 1050,00 --- 24 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - Team AVW 6 1100,00 --- 28 28
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 1350,00 --- 55 55
Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas A2 1150,00 --- 33 33
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - Team AVW 8 1125,00 --- 26 0
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas A2 1400,00 --- 62 62
Floor Poos MPA2 - Team AVW 7 1100,00 --- 28 0
Florien Hofstad MPA1 - Pallas A1 1275,00 --- 46 46
Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas A2 1250,00 --- 43 43
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas A2 1050,00 --- 24 0
Imme Lange JPA2 - Team AVW 7 1175,00 --- 31 0
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - Team AVW 7 1375,00 --- 58 58
Iris Huisman MPA1 - Team AVW 6 1175,00 --- 35 35
Iris Martens MPA1 - Team AVW 6 1175,00 --- 35 35
Iris de Vries MPA2 - Team AVW 7 1200,00 --- 38 0
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - Team AVW 8 DNS --- 0 0
Jasmijn Leisink MPA2 - Ciko 1 1075,00 --- 26 0
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - Team AVW 5 1125,00 --- 31 0
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 1100,00 --- 28 0
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 1400,00 --- 62 62
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - Team AVW 5 1325,00 --- 45 45
Karin Wolf MPA2 - Ciko 1 DNS --- 0 0
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - Team AVW 5 1200,00 --- 38 38
Levi van de Wetering JPA2 - Ciko 1 1250,00 --- 38 38
Lisa van Schalen MPA2 - Ciko 1 1150,00 --- 33 33
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas A2 1275,00 --- 40 40
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 1425,00 --- 65 65
Maaike Verheijen MPA2 - Team AVW 8 1175,00 --- 35 35
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - Team AVW 7 1250,00 --- 43 43
Merel Talens MPA2 - Ciko 1 1200,00 --- 38 38
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - Team AVW 5 1125,00 --- 26 0
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - Team AVW 5 1175,00 --- 35 35
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - Team AVW 7 1150,00 --- 33 0
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas A1 1250,00 --- 38 0
Minke Keltjens MPA1 - Team AVW 5 1175,00 --- 35 35
Niek van Gemert JPA1 - Team AVW 6 1200,00 --- 33 33
Niek Christen JPA1 - Ciko 1 1350,00 --- 48 48
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas A1 1300,00 --- 49 49
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas A2 1150,00 --- 33 0
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas A1 1250,00 --- 43 43
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 1200,00 --- 38 38
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - Team AVW 7 1300,00 --- 49 49
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas A1 1300,00 --- 43 43
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - Team AVW 8 DNS --- 0 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - Team AVW 8 1225,00 --- 41 41
Roos Peters MPA1 - Ciko 1 1200,00 --- 38 38
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - Team AVW 6 1100,00 --- 28 0
Sarah Botman MPA2 - Team AVW 7 1300,00 --- 49 49
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas A1 1100,00 --- 28 0
Silke Derks MPA2 - Team AVW 8 DNS --- 0 0
Sofie Dam MPA1 - Team AVW 5 1125,00 --- 31 31
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - Team AVW 8 1125,00 --- 26 0
Suze Zeevat MPA2 - Ciko 1 DNS --- 0 0
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas A1 1350,00 --- 48 48
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Pallas/Arena 1150,00 --- 29 0
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - Team AVW 6 1300,00 --- 43 43
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Pallas/Arena 1250,00 --- 38 38
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - Team AVW 8 925,00 --- 12 0
Wiep van der Mark MPA2 - Ciko 1 775,00 --- 6 0
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - Team AVW 8 1325,00 --- 45 45
Yannick Adam JPA2 - Team AVW 7 1300,00 --- 43 43

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Meters maken

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Akke van Linden JPMini - Pallas mini DNS --- 0 0
Annemijn ...euwenhuis MPB - Ciko 3 875,00 --- 51 51
Armin Belderok JPB - Team AVW 4 775,00 --- 32 0
Babette Nieuwenhuis MPMini - Ciko 2 500,00 --- 8 8
Bas Berning JPB - Team AVW 3 875,00 --- 46 0
Bente Bouwman MPB - Ciko 3 775,00 --- 35 35
Bindy van Kreij MPC - Team AVW 2 825,00 --- 54 0
Brent Brenner JPC - Ciko 2 825,00 --- 46 46
Brent Hormes JPB - Team AVW 3 875,00 --- 46 0
Carlijn ter Haar MPMini - Arena 850,00 --- 77 77
Casper van 't Hoog JPMini - Pallas mini 925,00 --- 88 88
Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas B 950,00 --- 65 65
Daan Schaaps JPMini - Team AVW 1 950,00 --- 95 95
David van Heijden JPC - Team AVW 2 875,00 --- 56 0
Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas C 1025,00 --- 88 88
Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas C 950,00 --- 83 83
Elise Aertssen MPC - Team AVW 2 725,00 --- 35 0
Ellen Poos MPB - Team AVW 4 900,00 --- 56 56
Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas B 950,00 --- 65 65
Emily de Groot MPMini - Team AVW 1 850,00 --- 77 77
Evy Wall MPC - Team AVW 2 925,00 --- 77 77
Femke Veldkamp MPB - Team AVW 3 1025,00 --- 81 81
Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas C 900,00 --- 61 61
Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas B 950,00 --- 65 65
Irene Ambrachtsheer MPB - Pallas B 925,00 --- 60 60
Irene Overmars MPC - Ciko 2 875,00 --- 65 65
Isa van Swam MPB - Team AVW 3 900,00 --- 56 56
Isa Jansen MPC - Arena 800,00 --- 49 0
Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas B 750,00 --- 28 0
Job Arbeider JPMini - Team AVW 1 625,00 --- 23 0
Jonne Lange MPC - Team AVW 2 800,00 --- 49 0
Jordy Botman JPC - Team AVW 2 1025,00 --- 88 88
Julia Schaaps MPB - Team AVW 3 900,00 --- 56 56
Julien Adam JPB - Team AVW 3 975,00 --- 64 64
Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena 975,00 --- 64 64
Leanne Beek MPC - Ciko 2 825,00 --- 54 54
Liena Heck MPC - Pallas C 850,00 --- 60 60
Lisa Dam MPB - Team AVW 4 775,00 --- 35 35
Lisa Rosbender MPMini - Team AVW 1 875,00 --- 84 84
Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena 1025,00 --- 88 88
Loek Derks JPB - Team AVW 4 525,00 --- 6 0
Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas B 875,00 --- 51 0
Loraine Manhoef MPB - Ciko 3 750,00 --- 31 0
Lotte Moolenaar MPB - Team AVW 3 900,00 --- 56 0
Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas mini 925,00 --- 88 88
Lyanne Leisink MPC - Ciko 2 NM --- 0 0
Marit Huisman MPC - Team AVW 2 850,00 --- 60 0
Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas B DNS --- 0 0
Mats Roepman JPB - Team AVW 3 925,00 --- 55 0
Maud Poos MPB - Team AVW 4 925,00 --- 60 60
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas mini 675,00 --- 31 0
Minke Reurings MPB - Team AVW 4 800,00 --- 39 39
Nele Brunen MPB - Ciko 3 900,00 --- 56 56
Nienke Graven MPC - Team AVW 2 850,00 --- 60 60
Noa Jutte MPB - Team AVW 3 825,00 --- 43 0
Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas mini 925,00 --- 88 88
Noor Leenders MPB - Ciko 3 825,00 --- 43 43
Nora Savelsbergh MPB - Ciko 3 825,00 --- 43 43
Norah de Kraker MPC - Team AVW 2 875,00 --- 65 65
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - Team AVW 2 950,00 --- 71 71
Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas mini 725,00 --- 40 40
Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena 1000,00 --- 75 75
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena 975,00 --- 102 102
Roos Buijs MPB - Team AVW 4 775,00 --- 35 0
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - Team AVW 1 800,00 --- 63 63
Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas C 800,00 --- 42 0
Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas B 1075,00 --- 83 83
Siebe Broekstra JPB - Team AVW 3 1000,00 --- 68 68
Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas B 850,00 --- 42 0
Sophie Rosbender MPB - Team AVW 4 850,00 --- 47 47
Sverre Eggenhuizen JPB - Team AVW 4 DNS --- 0 0
Tess Balster MPC - Team AVW 2 DNS --- 0 0
Thijs Arts JPMini - Team AVW 1 750,00 --- 45 0
Tim Limpens JPC - Pallas C 850,00 --- 51 51
Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas B 825,00 --- 39 0
Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas B 950,00 --- 59 0
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas mini 900,00 --- 81 81
Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas C DNS --- 0 0
Wesley Wijnen JPMini - Team AVW 1 925,00 --- 88 88
Yuri Belderok JPMini - Team AVW 1 775,00 --- 51 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini