Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amber Noij MPA1 - Team AVW 6 DNS --- 0 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - Team AVW 8 11,9 --- 28 0
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - Team AVW 5 DNS --- 0 0
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas A1 10,6 --- 47 0
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - Team AVW 8 10,8 --- 43 43
Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Pallas/Arena 11,0 --- 40 0
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas A2 DNS --- 0 0
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas A2 9,3 --- 78 78
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - Team AVW 8 10,9 --- 48 48
Erin Boschman MPA1 - Team AVW 6 11,9 --- 28 0
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 10,8 --- 50 50
Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas A2 10,0 --- 70 70
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - Team AVW 8 10,8 --- 43 0
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas A2 9,5 --- 83 83
Floor Poos MPA2 - Team AVW 7 10,7 --- 52 0
Florien Hofstad MPA1 - Pallas A1 11,1 --- 43 0
Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas A2 10,4 --- 59 59
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas A2 11,2 --- 41 0
Imme Lange JPA2 - Team AVW 7 10,3 --- 54 0
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - Team AVW 7 10,6 --- 55 0
Iris Huisman MPA1 - Team AVW 6 11,2 --- 41 41
Iris Martens MPA1 - Team AVW 6 11,4 --- 37 37
Iris de Vries MPA2 - Team AVW 7 9,8 --- 75 75
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - Team AVW 8 DNS --- 0 0
Jasmijn Leisink MPA2 - Ciko 1 10,0 --- 70 70
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - Team AVW 5 9,8 --- 75 75
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 12,1 --- 24 0
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 9,8 --- 75 75
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - Team AVW 5 10,4 --- 52 0
Karin Wolf MPA2 - Ciko 1 DNS --- 0 0
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - Team AVW 5 10,6 --- 55 0
Levi van de Wetering JPA2 - Ciko 1 9,5 --- 72 72
Lisa van Schalen MPA2 - Ciko 1 10,7 --- 52 52
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas A2 9,2 --- 80 80
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 10,6 --- 55 55
Maaike Verheijen MPA2 - Team AVW 8 10,0 --- 70 70
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - Team AVW 7 10,3 --- 62 62
Merel Talens MPA2 - Ciko 1 10,4 --- 59 59
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - Team AVW 5 9,9 --- 63 63
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - Team AVW 5 10,4 --- 59 59
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - Team AVW 7 10,2 --- 64 64
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas A1 10,1 --- 58 58
Minke Keltjens MPA1 - Team AVW 5 10,4 --- 59 59
Niek van Gemert JPA1 - Team AVW 6 10,4 --- 52 52
Niek Christen JPA1 - Ciko 1 11,6 --- 29 0
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas A1 9,8 --- 75 75
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas A2 10,5 --- 57 0
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas A1 10,4 --- 59 59
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Pallas/Arena 10,9 --- 48 48
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - Team AVW 7 9,3 --- 89 89
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas A1 10,1 --- 58 58
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - Team AVW 8 DNS --- 0 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - Team AVW 8 9,6 --- 81 81
Roos Peters MPA1 - Ciko 1 10,8 --- 50 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - Team AVW 6 11,0 --- 46 46
Sarah Botman MPA2 - Team AVW 7 10,3 --- 62 62
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas A1 11,0 --- 46 0
Silke Derks MPA2 - Team AVW 8 11,8 --- 30 0
Sofie Dam MPA1 - Team AVW 5 10,3 --- 62 62
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - Team AVW 8 11,2 --- 36 0
Suze Zeevat MPA2 - Ciko 1 DNS --- 0 0
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas A1 10,1 --- 58 58
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Pallas/Arena 10,8 --- 43 0
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - Team AVW 6 11,2 --- 36 36
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Pallas/Arena 10,4 --- 52 52
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - Team AVW 8 12,5 --- 16 0
Wiep van der Mark MPA2 - Ciko 1 9,4 --- 86 86
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - Team AVW 8 10,1 --- 58 58
Yannick Adam JPA2 - Team AVW 7 10,1 --- 58 0
  • Pupil A