Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 38,50 --- 111
2 Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 36,00 --- 102
3 Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 09 31,50 --- 99
4 Sjoerd van Roekel JPA2 - Climax Team 09 29,50 --- 79
5 Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 11 28,50 --- 75
6 Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 28,00 --- 74
6 Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 09 28,00 --- 74
8 Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 09 27,50 --- 72
9 Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 26,50 --- 68
10 Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 26,00 --- 77
11 Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 25,00 --- 73
12 Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 24,50 --- 62
13 Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 01 23,50 --- 58
14 Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 23,00 --- 56
14 Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 23,00 --- 56
16 Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 22,00 --- 53
17 Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 21,50 --- 59
17 Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 21,50 --- 51
19 Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 21,00 --- 57
19 Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 09 21,00 --- 49
21 Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 20,50 --- 55
21 Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 09 20,50 --- 55
23 Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 01 20,00 --- 53
23 Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 20,00 --- 53
23 Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 09 20,00 --- 53
26 Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 19,50 --- 51
27 Minke Keltjens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 19,00 --- 49
27 Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 19,00 --- 43
29 Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 18,50 --- 47
29 Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 18,50 --- 47
29 Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 18,50 --- 47
29 Jip Hollanders JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 18,50 --- 41
29 Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 01 18,50 --- 41
34 Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 18,00 --- 45
34 Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 18,00 --- 45
34 Niek van Gemert JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 18,00 --- 39
37 Florien Hofstad MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 02 17,50 --- 43
37 Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 17,50 --- 43
37 Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 17,50 --- 38
40 Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 09 17,00 --- 41
40 Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 09 17,00 --- 41
40 Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 17,00 --- 36
40 Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 17,00 --- 36
40 Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 17,00 --- 36
45 Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 11 16,50 --- 34
46 Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 16,00 --- 38
46 Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 01 16,00 --- 33
48 Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 15,50 --- 36
49 Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 09 15,00 --- 34
49 Niek van Wijngaarden JPA1 - Arena Team 11 15,00 --- 29
51 Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 14,50 --- 32
51 Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 14,50 --- 28
51 Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 01 14,50 --- 28
54 Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 14,00 --- 30
54 Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 14,00 --- 30
54 Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 01 14,00 --- 26
57 Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 13,50 --- 28
58 Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 13,00 --- 26
58 Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 13,00 --- 26
58 Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 13,00 --- 26
58 Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 13,00 --- 26
58 Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 13,00 --- 26
58 Floor Poos MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 13,00 --- 26
64 Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 12,50 --- 24
64 Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 12,50 --- 24
64 Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 09 12,50 --- 24
64 Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 01 12,50 --- 21
68 Maaike Verheijen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 12,00 --- 22
68 Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 12,00 --- 19
70 Quinty Essers MPA1 - Climax Team 01 11,50 --- 20
70 Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Arena Team 11 11,50 --- 18
70 Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 01 11,50 --- 18
73 Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 11,00 --- 19
73 Arine Voskamp MPA1 - Climax Team 01 11,00 --- 19
73 Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 11 11,00 --- 19
76 Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,50 --- 17
77 Rosalie Koolen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 9,50 --- 13
77 Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 9,50 --- 13
79 Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 9,00 --- 11
79 Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 01 9,00 --- 11
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 DNS --- 0
Kira van de Weg MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 01 DNS --- 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 28,00 --- 105
2 Bas Berning JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 26,00 --- 96
3 Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 25,00 --- 111
4 Siebe Broekstra JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 24,50 --- 90
5 Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 24,00 --- 105
6 Stijn Vroegh JPB - Climax Team 17 23,50 --- 85
7 Julien Adam JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 22,00 --- 79
8 Stijn van der Spoel JPB - Climax Team 17 20,50 --- 72
9 Niels Messchendorp JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 20,00 --- 70
10 Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 19,00 --- 72
10 Isa van Swam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 19,00 --- 72
12 Jordy Botman JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 18,50 --- 77
13 Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena Team 20 18,00 --- 74
14 Lisanne Bierkens MPB - Climax Team 17 17,50 --- 65
15 Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena Team 20 17,00 --- 57
15 Daniel Luchies JPB - Climax Team 17 17,00 --- 57
17 Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 16,50 --- 66
17 Lotte Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 16,50 --- 61
17 Eline Gerritsen MPB - Climax Team 17 16,50 --- 61
20 Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax Team 24 16,00 --- 96
20 Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 16,00 --- 53
20 Reinier Dijksma JPB - Climax Team 17 16,00 --- 53
20 Tim Lamers JPB - Climax Team 17 16,00 --- 53
24 Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 15,50 --- 82
24 Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 15,50 --- 51
26 Mats Roepman JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 15,00 --- 49
27 Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 14,50 --- 75
27 Joshua Burggraaf JPC - Climax Team 13 14,50 --- 56
29 Timo Cost JPMini - Climax Team 24 14,00 --- 71
29 Julia Schaaps MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 14,00 --- 49
31 Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 13,50 --- 68
31 Evy Wall MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 13,50 --- 59
31 Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 13,50 --- 47
31 Brent Hormes JPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 13,50 --- 42
35 Romée Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 13,00 --- 56
35 Liv Pennock MPC - Climax Team 13 13,00 --- 56
35 Melle Wisselo JPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 13,00 --- 48
35 David van Heijden JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 13,00 --- 48
35 Dajo van Kuik JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 13,00 --- 40
40 Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 12,50 --- 53
40 Elise Aertssen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 12,50 --- 53
40 Marit Huisman MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 12,50 --- 53
40 Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 12,50 --- 42
40 Maud Poos MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 12,50 --- 42
40 Sophie Rosbender MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 12,50 --- 42
40 Femke Veldkamp MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 12,50 --- 42
40 Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 12,50 --- 38
48 Robbin Romeijn MPMini - Climax Team 24 12,00 --- 65
48 Nienke Graven MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 12,00 --- 51
48 Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 12,00 --- 40
48 Merel Demmink MPB - Climax Team 17 12,00 --- 40
52 Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 11,50 --- 48
52 Irene Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 11,50 --- 37
52 Lisa Navarro MPB - Climax Team 17 11,50 --- 37
55 Thijs Arts JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 11,00 --- 51
55 Tess Balster MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 11,00 --- 45
55 Christine ...en Ameele MPC - Climax Team 13 11,00 --- 45
55 Isabel Mulder MPC - Climax Team 13 11,00 --- 45
55 Armin Belderok JPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 11,00 --- 32
60 Wesley Wijnen JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 10,50 --- 48
60 Luuk Mulder JPMini - Climax Team 24 10,50 --- 48
60 Erna Dijksma MPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 10,50 --- 42
60 Froukje van Rheenen MPC - Climax Team 13 10,50 --- 42
60 Noa Jutte MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 10,50 --- 33
60 Roos Buijs MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 10,50 --- 33
60 Minke Reurings MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 10,50 --- 33
67 Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 10,00 --- 33
67 Mirthe Pouwels MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 10,00 --- 30
67 Finn de Ruiter JPB - Arena Team 20 10,00 --- 28
70 Sverre Wiersma JPMini - Climax Team 24 9,50 --- 41
70 Isa Jansen MPC - Arena Team 20 9,50 --- 36
70 Roos van Unen MPC - Climax Team 13 9,50 --- 36
70 Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 9,50 --- 28
70 Lisa Dam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 9,50 --- 28
75 Carlijn ter Haar MPMini - Arena Team 20 9,00 --- 43
75 Emily de Groot MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 9,00 --- 43
75 Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 9,00 --- 43
75 Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 9,00 --- 38
75 Jonne Lange MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 9,00 --- 33
80 Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 8,50 --- 39
80 Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,50 --- 35
80 Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 8,50 --- 35
80 Liena Heck MPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 8,50 --- 30
80 Lorena Jonkers MPC - Climax Team 13 8,50 --- 30
80 Boaz van der Mark JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,50 --- 21
86 Casper van 't Hoog JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,00 --- 31
86 Michelle Ruszcyk MPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 8,00 --- 27
86 Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena Team 20 8,00 --- 21
86 Lucie Borm MPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 8,00 --- 21
86 Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,00 --- 19
91 Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 20 7,50 --- 28
91 Loek Derks JPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 7,50 --- 17
93 Silvijn Laarhoven JPMini - Climax Team 24 7,00 --- 25
94 Lisa Rosbender MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 6,50 --- 24
95 Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 6,00 --- 18
96 Akke van der Linden JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 5,50 --- 15
97 Arwen Borm MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 3,50 --- 3
Victor Starren JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 DNS --- 0
Ellen Poos MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 DNS --- 0
Norah de Kraker MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini